Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Sylvesterloppet 2005

Antal fullföljande: 1133

10 km: K   K Master (över 50)   M   M Master (över 50)   
2,3 km: F15   P15   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Christin Johansson Borg1978IF Kville0:36:502003
2Camilla Andersson1971Hässelby SK0:37:422831
3Andrea Lundberg1990Lerum Friidrott0:37:542796
4Victoria Hansson1988Lerum Friidrott0:38:362798
5Karin Schön1962IF Kville0:39:252755
6Katarina Åström1971IF Kville0:39:362820
7Paula Wass1968IF Kville0:40:152871
8Anneli Södergårds1963Hultsfreds LK0:40:172716
9Susanne Ljungskog1976CK Thor0:41:322666
10Ulrika Gullberg1970VAREKIL0:42:232834
11Charlotte Jufors1975GÖTEBORG0:43:092719
12Emma Rutgersson1993Lerum Friidrott0:43:142797
13Jenny Boberg1978Metro0:43:512841
14Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG0:43:582603
15Maria Ytterberg1977Mariestads AIF0:44:082766
16Ulrika Klasson1978VARBERG0:44:212846
17Elisabet Hedenbergh1965GPFF0:44:512813
18Camilla Adlerson1961ASKIM0:45:142630
19Sara Karlsson1977HÖNÖ0:45:462602
20Monica Östman1960GÖTEBORG0:46:082695
21Babitta Jacobsson1969MÖLNDAL0:46:132844
22Maria Thärnå1984KUNGSBACKA0:46:402859
23Sofia Gustavsson1971Sävedalens AIK0:46:502739
24Anna Landmér1974GÖTEBORG0:46:542788
25Linda Bergholtz1960Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:582843
26Linda Eriksson1966MÖLNLYCKE0:46:592714
27Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna0:47:002667
28Susanne Nilsson1982Team Cissi0:47:342830
29Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:442635
30Annika Ivarsson1961Lerum Friidrott0:47:562726
31Liselott Königsson1964Mölndals CK0:48:052634
32Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK0:48:192673
33Anna Alphonce1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:48:272845
34Kristina Siverbo1970IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:422663
35Liselotte Palmqvist1967ASKIM0:49:022858
36Solgerd Eydal1979GÖTEBORG0:49:052732
37Violetta Fredlund1969LERUM0:49:092655
38Evy Alfredsson1956MÖLNDAL0:49:102828
39Camilla Olsson1984FLODA0:49:162671
40Eva Urech1975HISINGS BACKA0:49:202825
41Elisabet Kihlström1963Mariestads AIF0:49:252749
42Pia Larsson1958IK Dran0:49:332763
43Lena Wallin1969GÖTEBORG0:49:492676
44Paula Wallentheim1974HINDÅS0:50:012853
45Christina Örtorp1968SÄVEDALEN0:50:062604
46Ann Karlsson Ahlström1963MÖLNDAL0:50:162718
47Cecilia Jakobsson1968Långseruds IF0:50:192806
48Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR0:50:202754
49Pia Larsson1978Göteborg Energi IF0:50:212816
50Suzanne Eriksson1966OK Landehof0:50:262692
51Annika Lindmark1962MÖLNDAL0:50:362863
52Charlotta Lindgren1976GÖTEBORG0:50:402789
53Helen Karvonen1963MALMÖ0:50:482685
54Kati Kauranen1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:51:122669
55Ulrika Larsson1970Brolycketomtarna0:51:122697
56Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK0:51:312802
57Petra Runevik1970GÖTEBORG0:51:352851
58Anna Larsson1979IK Spänsten0:51:352621
59Åsa Jonshamre1975Metro0:51:392641
60Pernilla Rönnefors1970VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:402660
61Henrietta Arwin1977GÖTEBORG0:51:482835
62Ulrika Ternevi1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:482721
63Sibylle Schupp1964MÖLNDAL0:51:512838
64Louise Thylen1961ASKIM0:52:032628
65Emma Wikander1983GÖTEBORG0:52:032824
66Monica Johansson1964Flabäcks IF0:52:042869
67Rita Dempe1957GÖTEBORG0:52:052866
68Frida Ström1978GÖTEBORG0:52:082605
69Maria Östman1964Göteborg-Majorna OK0:52:132745
70Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor0:52:162762
71Matilda Dahlqvist1975GÖTEBORG0:52:202729
72Lotta Teiler1968KUNGÄLV0:52:242758
73Maj Jonnestedt1964KUNGSBACKA0:52:262800
74Marie Angelin1977GÖTEBORG0:52:422622
75Carina Egerbo1956S-E Bankens IF0:52:432693
76Anna Carlqvist1969MÖLNDAL0:52:482740
77Lena Ahlberg1956Postens IF Göteborg0:52:542776
78Maria Vailto1958TORSLANDA0:52:552656
79Sarah Skogberg1972MÖLNDAL0:53:032836
80Susanne Göransson1959SÄVEDALEN0:53:062801
81Ingela Pfister1956OK Landehof0:53:092662
82Natasja van Kalmthout1969TORSLANDA0:53:312857
83Kerstin Einarsson1958VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:372686
84Lena Nygren1965TROLLHÄTTAN0:53:422849
85Katrin Jungqvist1974Postens IF Göteborg0:53:592779
86Mimmi Hellström1963KUNGSBACKA0:54:102473
87Carina Hamnered1962Mariestads FK0:54:152865
88Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL0:54:162747
89Marita Koivisto1968IK Stern0:54:292876
90Anna Licht1977Hässle IF0:54:292852
91Berit Kallin1966Åsaka SK0:54:352698
92Karin Björhall1977GÖTEBORG0:54:362848
93Marita Bernhardson1963KÅLLEKÄRR0:54:372609
94Mikael Fransson1965Volvo Aero0:54:392785
95Hedvig Edström1976MALMÖ0:54:412822
96Ann-Charlotte Aghamn1958IK Elmer0:54:412827
97Jessica Tveith1964Räddningstjänstens IF0:54:502690
98Rebecca Rellmark1966Förbättringsfilosoferna0:54:562854
99Sara Asplund1976GÖTEBORG0:54:562643
100Amalia Apaza1970GÖTEBORG0:55:092738
101Eva Lindh1967Lejonstens IF0:55:162646
102Emma Cardell1976Skaven IF0:55:192832
103Anneli Hulthén1960GÖTEBORG0:55:432648
104Veronica Vestin1989Mölndals AIK0:55:442679
105Helen Holbeck1968GÖTEBORG0:55:532862
106Jane Benoni1956GÖTEBORG0:55:541941
107Cajsa Gustavsson1973GÖTEBORG0:55:552709
108Maria Ekberg1976Solvikingarna0:55:582787
109Kirsi Happonen1960LANDVETTER0:56:052688
110Cecilia Rubensson1985Önnereds HK0:56:052842
111Yvonne Jarlvik1956GÖTEBORG0:56:152759
112Kerstin Ljungqvist1980GÖTEBORG0:56:332645
113Ylva Hultman1961Postens IF Göteborg0:56:412778
114Jessica Lind1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:422774
115Karin Juter1960KÅLLERED0:56:442687
116Maria Thorinsson1965Postens IF Göteborg0:56:522782
117Helene Lindström1971Skene SoIS0:57:062847
118Mikaela Jerenvik19860:57:152808
119Yvonne Nilsson1958ANGERED0:57:192632
120Susanne Kallhed1963Ericsson IF0:57:202661
121Hallgerd Eydal1980GÖTEBORG0:57:262618
122Maria Ackerot1971GÖTEBORG0:57:272674
123Jeanette Pettersson1974GÖTEBORG0:57:312874
124Jeanette Svenson1965Manpower0:57:412867
125Katarina Uddén1965Postens IF Göteborg0:57:502783
126Anette Jonasson1971MÖLNDAL0:57:582741
127Anna Svernlöv1964KULLAVIK0:57:592765
128Tove Holm1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:092826
129Susanne Olovsson1968GRÅBO0:58:122680
130Pia Sundberg1966Postens IF Göteborg0:58:232781
131Ann Äng1959SÄRÖ0:58:432730
132Johanna Dahlqvist1979UPPSALA0:58:482733
133Mia Strömland1968VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:542833
134Maria Nielsen1970LANDVETTER0:59:032670
135Marie Ivkovic1971GÖTEBORG0:59:182737
136Ulrika Mattsson1965JONSERED0:59:192829
137Helene Malm1963ÖJERSJÖ0:59:242636
138Linda Andersson1972GÖTEBORG0:59:302612
139Gun Östling1957GÄVLE0:59:402875
140Ellinor Fridén1982Kullavik RC0:59:422860
141Barbro Fridén1956Kullavik RC0:59:432861
142Linda Hjälmered1971GÖTEBORG0:59:482840
143Maria Lindström1967ANGERED0:59:492823
144Susanna Helldén1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:562872
145Karin Josefsson1978GÖTEBORG1:00:062744
146Anna Hjulström1964HISINGS KÄRRA1:00:092683
147Linda Olofsson1979Klippluft1:00:402723
148Margaretha Zakrisson1962ULLARED1:00:422677
149Ingela Dahl1966Klippluft1:01:092724
150Tora Jonsdottir1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:202809
151Jessica Bergström1975IK Stern1:01:202704
152Sophie Bergström1966IK Stern1:01:222705
153Anne Lagerstedt1967KULLAVIK1:01:222768
154Marlene Björk1974ANGERED1:01:252675
155Renate Kolbe1960TORSLANDA1:02:082615
156Kristina Melander1964GÖTEBORG1:02:152771
157Malin Jonsson1972GÖTEBORG1:02:202819
158Annelie Bolmvall1965KULLAVIK1:02:352707
159Anna Essén1992LINDOME1:02:412850
160Hanna Erixon1986OK Löftan1:03:022606
161Annelie Tjernström1956SMEDJEBACKEN1:03:022654
162Marie Nieminen1961Backatorpsskolan1:03:062795
163Sofia Nilsson1983GÖTEBORG1:03:102725
164Agneta Samuelsson1962Postens IF Göteborg1:03:252780
165Yvonne Pahlby1956GÖTEBORG1:03:412811
166Lena Larsson1959GÖTEBORG1:03:532629
167Lill Fransson1963Volvo Aero1:03:582784
168Sara Sandberg1986ANGERED1:04:012702
169Johanna Berg1982IK Uven1:04:042652
170Cassandra Hom1996ANGERED1:04:072639
171Ulrika Hom1970ANGERED1:04:092638
172Sofie Johansson1978IBG1:04:112821
173Renée Jeryd1965Lerum Friidrott1:04:132668
174Shoba Franzén1979SOK Aneby1:04:192799
175Lisa Matamoros1979VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:04:412625
176Gunilla Dynebrink1959KUNGÄLV1:05:032818
177Lisbeth Tilly1958Ale 90 IK1:05:512736
178Ann-Marie Ört1963Sätila SK1:06:252839
179Maria Sand1959NÖDINGE1:06:422617
180Nike Nilsson1963GÖTEBORG1:06:442864
181Nannie Sköld1994Azalea BK1:07:302651
182Gudrun Svalmark1964HÄLLEKIS1:07:592696
183Karin Aronsson1968BOHUS1:08:042613
184Jane Nangendo1977ANGERED1:08:492682
185Johanna Sundkvist1978GÖTEBORG1:08:542767
186Lena Ferm1972TORSLANDA1:08:562756
187Anki Olsson1958GÖTEBORG1:09:022689
188Amelia Junholt1976GÖTEBORG1:09:042855
189Anna Wallinder1961HINDÅS1:09:062856
190Eva Rihm1984VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:412770
191Lisa Mattsson1984Metro1:09:432769
192Berit Jerenvik19571:10:222807
193Sara Jonsson1991Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK1:10:302761
194Ann-Charlotte Andersson1958KUNGÄLV1:10:432817
195Åsa Elgqvist1960IK Stern1:10:572760
196Sara Ljungdahl1986OLOFSTORP1:12:031601
197Helena Szaron1978Göteborg Energi IF1:12:232873
198Berit Jonsson1960GÖTEBORG1:13:212653
199Agneta Winbo-Jessen1958Falkenbergs RR1:13:322868
200Madeleine Christerdotter Forsberg1971GÖTEBORG1:15:222711
201Celina Franco1956MÖLNDAL1:19:372987
202Eva Werner1956HOVÅS1:43:002870
Till toppen av sidan

K Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR0:46:372988
2Ulla Littenheim1947Uddevalla IS0:48:592959
3Bi Edsgren1950Fredrikshofs FIF0:50:152951
4Lise Guddal1950PARTILLE0:50:252965
5Monica Fredriksson1953VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:50:572960
6Lill Brevik1953Postens IF Göteborg0:51:152979
7Gun Jensen1947GÖTEBORG0:54:302990
8Gun-Lis Holmedahl1952KARLSTAD0:55:592956
9Marie Schörling1953Kanonerna0:56:272975
10Elsie Nilsson1953GÖTEBORG0:57:022953
11Elisabeth Steier1954MÖLNDAL0:57:332735
12Lena Torberntsson1953MÖLNDAL0:57:432955
13Anita Sideby1943Frölunda OL0:58:062989
14Yvonne Kling1955GPFF0:59:262982
15Birgit Ljung1945IK Bergaström0:59:322966
16Aina Johansson1945Frivolten1:00:242986
17Gunnel Hilmersson1951Beve Labs1:00:442954
18Bodil Ahnoff1955LYCKE1:00:572967
19Gunilla Bredelius1950GÖTEBORG1:01:282952
20Gun-Britt Larsson1942IK Stern1:02:352961
21Solweig Sunden Pikner1948ASKIM1:03:242983
22Ditte Poulsen1955Postens IF Göteborg1:03:282980
23Eva Ottordahl1950ÖCKERÖ1:04:142985
24Marianne Bengtsson1945FLODA1:06:372958
25Eva Kjellström1953GÖTEBORG1:08:012969
26Carina Dahlén1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:092968
27Britt Dohsé1936Postens IF Göteborg1:11:562977
28Urszula Szaron1949Göteborg Energi IF1:12:242991
29Ingela Bjerrefors1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:13:222970
30Pirkko Loippo1935VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:14:302984
31Marie-Louise Wangler1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:43:002971
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Joakim Johansson1976Hälle IF0:31:192000
2Henry Gross1985Trollhättans IF friidrott0:31:331502
3Peter Gross1985Trollhättans IF friidrott0:31:421503
4Johan Hellman1979OK Kroppefjäll0:32:142087
5Marcus Millegård1985Sävedalens AIK0:32:151903
6Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:32:402001
7Anders Soovik1976Mölndals AIK0:33:021836
8Daniel Tidholm1981Sävedalens AIK0:33:231948
9Joakim Engström1982Kongahälla AIK0:33:392208
10Dan-Eric Archer1984GÖTEBORG0:33:411505
11William Lind1985Sävedalens AIK0:33:421792
12Jens Jonasson1979IK Akele0:33:482086
13Fredrik Grönqvist1976Sävedalens AIK0:33:592028
14Mattias Nilsson1988OK Alehof0:34:082227
15Erik Karlsson1981Sävedalens AIK0:34:142226
16Michael Kälebo1979Brittatorps TK0:34:261880
17Johan Wettergren1975IF Kville0:34:331501
18Johan Strand1987Ullevi FK0:35:091689
19Thomas Rennemo1972Solvikingarna0:35:372051
20Kristoffer Thorsson1984Kongahälla AIK0:36:082202
21Mikael Eriksson1980Lindome LK0:36:222098
22Lars Andervang1963IK Ymer0:36:331991
23Magnus Carlstedt1985Sävedalens AIK0:36:361504
24Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:36:381932
25Mattias Gränfors1980Brittatorps TK0:36:551881
26Robin Höglund1987Lerum Friidrott0:37:231969
27Filip Johansson1992Sävedalens AIK0:37:381828
28Alexander Sideby1978Hulta kvarn IF0:37:502105
29Martin Boberg1970IF Rigor0:38:002091
30Fredrik Ölmqvist1968Runners World0:38:031796
31Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst0:38:102063
32Clas Alö1958GÖTEBORG0:38:161679
33Kent Davidsson1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:38:291511
34Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM0:38:312045
35Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG0:38:331706
36Dan Kuylenstierna1976Team Rastafari0:38:472033
37Fredrik Skagervik1971IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:551879
38Jonathan Johansson1987IFK Skövde Friidrott0:39:041870
39Jörgen Sagvik1972GÖTEBORG0:39:051591
40Reine Kroon1977Ao Amf 40:39:071753
41Per Carlsson1970Mariestads AIF0:39:101883
42Fredrik Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG0:39:112209
43Fredrik Lundgren1966IK Viljan0:39:142011
44Lars Olsson1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:151862
45Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb0:39:161889
46Kristoffer Säfström1989Älvsborg FF0:39:181846
47Nicklas Säfström1977Team Polyester0:39:201512
48Mark Richardson1977XDin AB0:39:221524
49Mattias Grahn1973GöteborgsVarvet0:39:241794
50Stefan Kimming1965SKF Friluftsklubb0:39:321515
51Johan Högebrant1981Ao Amf 40:39:321884
52Glenn Persson1979K3 IF0:39:332236
53Marinus Uddén1989Hälle IF0:39:401788
54Björn Bylund1960IF Hagen FIK0:39:422211
55Carl Johan Behre1968Subforty Dreamers0:39:471886
56Johan Östling1972KUNGSBACKA0:39:472065
57Goran Edenro1972FK Herkules0:39:511510
58Thomas Johansson1973GÖTEBORG0:39:512047
59Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF0:39:581509
60Axel Jones1971GÖTEBORG0:39:591887
61Peter Dahlström1964RIMFORSA0:40:032245
62Micah Olnéus1973GÖTEBORG0:40:081774
63Kaj Munk1968Triathlon Väst0:40:102206
64Christer Svantesson1964Swedish Meats0:40:141799
65Jens Berggren1972Främmestads IK0:40:152110
66Marcus Lundgren1984Änglarna0:40:161662
67Mattias Persson1988Mullsjö SOK0:40:241506
68Michael Mårdh1977STOCKHOLM0:40:262222
69Leif Johansson1960STRÖMSTAD0:40:311925
70Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:40:321868
71Lars Jerméus1962Göteborg Energi IF0:40:411782
72Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK0:40:441709
73Mats Lindqvist1958Vägverket Sundiväst0:40:501915
74Patrik Karlsson1970GÖTEBORG0:40:512020
75Christian Dahl1965Slottsskogens vandrarhem0:40:542048
76Magnus Johansson1971Triathlon Väst0:40:551803
77Bengt Göran Strid1959IK Stern0:41:011741
78Timo Ohrankämmen1967Sport Fashion0:41:032221
79Max Bergström1968Uggleklubben0:41:071723
80Magnus Bengtsson1966Falkenbergs RR0:41:202246
81Pär Andersson1978GLOMMEN0:41:201507
82Daniel Bäckman1985TK Runners0:41:221520
83Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IK0:41:281842
84Mats Tullberg1965Näsets SK0:41:342249
85Robert Rundqvist1974ÅSA0:41:401534
86Mats Erixon1958New Balance0:41:422005
87Thor Wahlberg1958Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:41:441514
88Peter Pettersson Kymmer1963GPFF0:41:491975
89Magnus Bergström1970Team Bergström0:41:532060
90Pär Eriksson1974GÖTEBORG0:41:541569
91Olof Holmdahl1980Ao Amf 40:41:562235
92Simon Gunnarsson1969MÖLNDAL0:41:571528
93Jon Franzén1979GÖTEBORG0:41:592238
94Patrik Andersson1984VARBERG0:42:031909
95Jonas Leander1972Lerums SK0:42:042029
96Stefan Nilsson1972Bästkustpojkarna0:42:102009
97Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN0:42:121508
98Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA0:42:121536
99Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg0:42:131532
100Claes Björklund1976Torrekulla GK0:42:142248
101Mats Tysk1964Ericsson IF0:42:162050
102Roger Pettersson1962Falkenbergs RR0:42:171819
103Albert Jansson1956SJUNTORP0:42:171847
104Olle Bengtsson1991GÖTEBORG0:42:191523
105Timo Rönni1968ETL-teknik0:42:191772
106Markus Kauranen1982TROLLHÄTTAN0:42:252107
107Tommy Rylander1972Bil-Nilsson i Alingsås AB0:42:251694
108Ulf Hermenius1968Camfil AB0:42:322104
109Rickard Johansson1964VAREKIL0:42:372026
110Björn Amfors1969GÖTEBORG0:42:382241
111Miguel Hedman1979Karlskogapolisens IK0:42:442239
112Tobias Gimdal1973Peab Sverige AB0:42:451683
113Hans Hultman1962GöteborgsVarvet0:42:461795
114Henrik Martinsson1969SOK 680:42:461571
115Christian Larsson1975MÖLNDAL0:42:481855
116Jan-Erik Johansson1961Mapeclay0:42:492126
117Klas Johansson1967CK Thor0:42:541668
118Jan Flodman1962Postens IF Göteborg0:42:561767
119Mikael Karlsson1961Högsbo AIK0:42:561589
120Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG0:42:571643
121Stefan Vorberg1980Hendéns Glasögon0:42:591963
122Mikael Almroth1961Postens IF Göteborg0:42:591928
123Jimmy Gustavsson1966LANDVETTER0:42:591759
124Lars-Inge Berntsson1974Club Absolut Innebandy0:43:001624
125Daniel Munther1988Lerum Friidrott0:43:011970
126Urban Lindbom1957F T E Väst AB0:43:081521
127Hans Pettersson1969Auto Alfa Väst AB0:43:131996
128Sören Iversson1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:43:142015
129Jonas Birgersson1979Göteborg Energi IF0:43:181783
130Rikard Nilsson1965KUNGÄLV0:43:181844
131Jonas Persson1981BOHUS0:43:202205
132Lennart Ört1960Sträck & flex0:43:222039
133Dolt Namn *0:43:241910
134Fredrik Svensson1972Västkustfamiljen Rävlanda0:43:251726
135Zoltan Raffai1975GÖTEBORG0:43:262027
136Robert Andersson1989IK Dran0:43:291908
137Martin Persson1970SANDARED0:43:311530
138Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK0:43:401661
139Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE0:43:401837
140Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG0:43:401522
141Christian Thomasson1975Kongahälla AIK0:43:421531
142Fredrik Gustafson1972Mölndals Roddklubb0:43:431954
143Joakim Larsson1967Falkenbergs RR0:43:471913
144Rolf Zetterberg1968HYSSNA0:43:501533
145Jonas Boman1979Allstars Runners Göteborg0:43:531978
146Erik Svensson1967Sisu Forshaga SK0:43:532242
147Fredrik Dahl1967GÖTEBORG0:43:571592
148Daniel Hultenmo1981GÖTEBORG0:44:001904
149Göran Lomander1964IK Dran0:44:011730
150Stefan Gunnarsson1956IBM klubben0:44:022106
151Jonas Johansson1979GÖTEBORG0:44:032127
152Anders Johansson1974TOLLERED0:44:041821
153Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK0:44:041525
154Ott Saluveer1974Subforty Dreamers0:44:061537
155Bengt Mattsson1962GÖTEBORG0:44:071900
156Pär Florin1964Poseidon Frölunda Högsbo0:44:091717
157Andy Baekke1966TORSLANDA0:44:092080
158Ulf Hällgren1978GÖTEBORG0:44:121905
159Patrik Ahlgren1973IBG0:44:142016
160Reino Börjesson1963MÖLNDAL0:44:152004
161Johan Hagström1992Falkenbergs IK0:44:161809
162Mattias Jonsson1972Hisingens Måleri0:44:181701
163Reine Lindqvist1969Semcon AB0:44:192059
164Larz Broman1958TE-Liden0:44:211725
165Alexander Amprazis1987Triathlon Väst0:44:211529
166Olle Jivhem1964GÖTEBORG0:44:231580
167Mats Cangren1960Postens IF Göteborg0:44:241930
168Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR0:44:262103
169Johan Eltes1964KUNGSBACKA0:44:261518
170Ralph Källström1957GPFF0:44:261541
171Rolf Nurmi1965Peab Sverige AB0:44:292354
172Torbjörn Gelotte1976Glasrikets RC0:44:351894
173Fredrik Magnusson1983LINDOME0:44:381765
174Mats Svensson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:44:392021
175Emil Görnerup1975Skaven IF0:44:432024
176Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar0:44:441743
177Ola Lindeblad1965BILLDAL0:44:452099
178Björn Östman1962Göteborg-Majorna OK0:44:461845
179Michael Andersson1958Göteborg Energi IF0:44:511781
180Jonas Hamark1967Arbetsmiljöverket0:44:542230
181Johannes Karlsson1983Svanesunds GIF0:45:022111
182Mårten Anduri1966Göteborgs Judoklubb0:45:021526
183Peder Olofsson1984Linblomman HIF0:45:042243
184Nils Jonasson1968MÖLNDAL0:45:041839
185Martin Wiberg1990Göteborg Sim0:45:081914
186Andreas Anhage1977HÖNÖ0:45:102217
187Tony Carlsson1959Utängs IF0:45:121646
188Anders Björkqvist1965Baggium AB0:45:141748
189Daniel Otterberg1965Kustbevakningen0:45:171749
190Daniel Carlsson1981GÖTEBORG0:45:181835
191Pontus Eriksson1965Mölndals CK0:45:192129
192Joackim Fyrevik1972GÖTEBORG0:45:211770
193Lennart Alleborg1962OK Landehof0:45:241733
194Kristian Spångberg1982Solvikingarna0:45:241535
195Keijo Kauranen1974TROLLHÄTTAN0:45:281673
196Kenth Magnusson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:45:291538
197Kenth Andersson1967MTA0:45:321746
198Klas Johansson1956Österängs IF0:45:342008
199Thomas Scott1957SÄVEDALEN0:45:351684
200Robert Thoor1975Ao Amf 40:45:362018
201Jesper Ahlquist1988Härryda HK0:45:382128
202Mattias Balkander1970GPFF0:45:411974
203Peter Jakobsson1962ANGERED0:45:411597
204Fredrik Andersson1984GÖTEBORG0:45:411907
205Janne Strömbom1965KBA Frisksportare0:45:431874
206Per Åkesson1960HKBR0:45:431716
207Patrik Lilja1969Volvo 3P0:45:442113
208Martin Larzén1980Inseros Runners0:45:452201
209Torbjörn Wolffram1964Triathlon Väst0:45:461517
210Henrik Sahlén1974GÖTEBORG0:45:481820
211Ola Wallin1965Mål Bättre Sjukgymnastik0:45:482070
212Daniel Norlander1976Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:45:571527
213Magnus Karlsson1964HALMSTAD0:46:011959
214Johan Gustafsson1976GÖTEBORG0:46:041815
215Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK0:46:051971
216Jan Adolfsson1960Kållereds SK0:46:052216
217Örjan Asplund1977TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:061609
218Morten Dahl1975GÖTEBORG0:46:092017
219Kent Lyly1978Long Islanders FC0:46:102073
220Jan Arnsveden1966Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:46:111712
221Mikael Christenson1963Sävedalens AIK0:46:122203
222Tor Strömland1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:142025
223Kalle Mononen1986GÖTEBORG0:46:141602
224Niclas Norrlén1976Hills GC0:46:202213
225Linus Rakkenes Andersson1992Landvetter IS0:46:222069
226Håkan Fredriksson1967Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:46:242083
227Anders Adielsson1972TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:291729
228Mikael Hjerpe1964GPFF0:46:301973
229Mats Carestam1970NCW0:46:322023
230Henrik Wester1976KODE0:46:331640
231Kent Svärdström1958Klippan AB0:46:352022
232Anders Eurén1958Göteborgs Universitet0:46:381751
233Morgan Lind1962Grevegårdsskolan0:46:391921
234Stefan Kellgren1967HÄRRYDA0:46:402062
235Peter Bengtsson1966ÅSA0:46:421875
236John Viklund1976GÖTEBORG0:46:421990
237Styrbjörn Johansson1970Ericsson IF0:46:471674
238Henrik Dittmer1976TORSLANDA0:46:472109
239Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV0:46:491800
240Dick Himmelmann1965EKA Chemicals AB0:46:521840
241Lars Börjesson1956KUNGÄLV0:46:521711
242Joakim Hammar1967GÖTEBORG0:46:542061
243Patrik Johan Kjellberg1969GÖTEBORG0:46:561631
244Anders Holmedahl1959TROLLHÄTTAN0:46:561606
245Carl Gustavsson1993IFK Skövde Friidrott0:46:561539
246Robert Johansson1965Hässle IF0:47:012088
247Linus Vedung1977GÖTEBORG0:47:082082
248Leif Torstensson1959NOL0:47:111745
249Anders Carlsson1967Fagerhults Belysning0:47:121632
250Torbjörn Hansson1962VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:47:171896
251Anders Ingmår1957IF Rigor0:47:202234
252Senad Gluhic1970Postens IF Göteborg0:47:211933
253Henrik Hallberg1980VÄXJÖ0:47:211872
254Ulf Eriksson1979Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:47:221984
255Tomas Appelbäck1965GÖTEBORG0:47:231542
256Mikael Rydström1963SKF Friluftsklubb0:47:232215
257Pierre Björnbäck1958HISINGS BACKA0:47:251617
258Mats Bäckerstam1967Inseros Runners0:47:252100
259Patrik Engström1968Postens IF Göteborg0:47:261931
260Michael Södermalm1961MTI AB0:47:282122
261Alexander Storhaug1965ALINGSÅS0:47:291761
262Peter Ljungsvik1956Adexi0:47:302071
263Martin Johansson1969BOHUS0:47:301922
264Björn Lundin1971Rävlanda AIS0:47:322043
265Björn Ohlsson1962GÖTEBORG0:47:341916
266Henrik Stenqvist1959Sjövalla FK0:47:361596
267Peder Jensen1961ASKIM0:47:381669
268Patrik Lundmark1962Löp & Sko0:47:391961
269Leo Fyrsten1963Fyrsten Data AB0:47:411878
270Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab Väst IF0:47:421582
271Lars Hamstein1967Metro0:47:431648
272Stefan Einarsson1987Älvsborg FF0:47:461989
273Mats Frendberg1979Friskis & Svettis Borås0:47:481755
274David Söderberg1979Hell Patrol0:47:481758
275David Östebo1978Long Islanders FC0:47:492072
276Peeter Vöigemast1957Volvo Aero0:47:521626
277Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet0:47:532250
278Mathias Hjorth1992MÖLNDAL0:48:051664
279Niclas Granström1967TORSLANDA0:48:062079
280Magnus Edmar1964Göteborgs Judoklubb0:48:061736
281Bo Aronsson1964TORSLANDA0:48:101786
282Mauri Hyvönen1949KARLSKOGA0:48:141713
283Lennart Holmström1957Hendéns Glasögon0:48:151964
284Bo Eriksson1959Göteborg Energi IF0:48:181779
285Thomas Sjöström1976Göteborgs Jägarbefälsförening0:48:201757
286Per Sjölander1971GÖTEBORG0:48:211924
287Pierre Hansen1964Kungälvs CK0:48:221622
288Niclas Inerot1976HISINGS BACKA0:48:241813
289Johan Engelbrektsson1967GÖTEBORG0:48:261666
290Robert Karlsson1970BOHUS0:48:261760
291Tonie Abrahamsson1968GÖTEBORG0:48:271838
292Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG0:48:281685
293Roger Doré1966Ericsson IF0:48:291652
294Olof Ingulf1970Göteborg Energi IF0:48:301784
295Gustaf Nordström1974GÖTEBORG0:48:312081
296Adao Ribeiro1958GÖTEBORG0:48:321692
297Sören Herbertsson1964Loopens Vänner0:48:342014
298Andreas Andersson1977Kermit runners0:48:351979
299Lennart Hansson1957Vårvindens Badmintonklubb0:48:371841
300Hans Lindholm1969Knippla IK0:48:392223
301Göran Tilly1957Ale 90 IK0:48:451829
302Kristoffer Pålsson1972PARTILLE0:48:471998
303Torbjörn Olsen1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:481671
304Lennart Gustavsson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott0:48:531546
305Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:48:571699
306Mikael Lindqvist1963ONSALA0:48:572067
307Finn Petersson1967Four x IF0:48:591771
308Kai Martin Löwen-Åberg1956Metro0:49:032085
309Lennart Krantz1960ÖJERSJÖ0:49:031918
310Matti Virta1966BOHUS0:49:071920
311Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA0:49:071807
312Peter Wallin1968Tac Svenska AB0:49:101695
313Kjell Olausson1962MÖLNDAL0:49:131882
314Pier Bendén1964Dracula IF0:49:141945
315Patrik Buxfeldt1967Imdala SS0:49:161696
316Henrik Boberg1973LUND0:49:172092
317Jan Olsson1956FLODA0:49:171676
318Per Dahlquist1956Göteborgs Polismäns IF0:49:202094
319Jan Lindblom1966GÖTEBORG0:49:211866
320Christopher Holmgren1967KUNGSBACKA0:49:222232
321Jan Fridén1965TORSLANDA0:49:221787
322Mats Ek1979MÖLNDAL0:49:251630
323Tomas Andersson1977GÖTEBORG0:49:251642
324Anders Aaröe1956SÄVEDALEN0:49:271923
325Tony Andersson1961Qviding FIF0:49:282010
326Hans Högblom1956Hiflow Records0:49:291901
327Henrik Tell1977GÖTEBORG0:49:331739
328Anders Sjöberg1963YTTERBY0:49:351869
329Jan Löfgren1968TORSLANDA0:49:361552
330Mikael Svantesson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:371871
331Andreas Moberg1982GÖTEBORG0:49:371899
332Någon Okänd NÅGONSTANS0:49:402049
333Ralf Büchert1968HMCC0:49:402123
334Magnus Gunnarsson1969m20:49:412130
335Patrik Knutsson1966GÖTEBORG0:49:421545
336Hans Kronberg1975PARTILLE0:49:422220
337Jörgen Ohlsson1962PARTILLE0:49:451865
338Jonas Kewenter1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:471960
339Ralf Ivarsson1963Osteopat Kliniken0:49:481806
340David Gaio1965Portugal0:49:521691
341Jan Mossberg1956IFK Kristinehamn friidrott0:49:521853
342Alf Rasmusson1963MÖLLE0:49:551719
343Martin Rickardsson1981GÖTEBORG0:49:551618
344Alexander Erixon1991Landvetter IS0:49:562121
345Gunnar Johansson1958ALVHEM0:49:581848
346Anders Thilen1949GÖTEBORG0:50:001992
347Owe Ivarsson1956I 15 IF0:50:021649
348Jonas Norlin1972Metro0:50:051983
349Joakim Svantesson1977KUNGÄLV0:50:061650
350Magnus Andersson1981ANGERED0:50:081614
351Michael Jonsson1974LANDVETTER0:50:111675
352Simon Härdh1977Majvallens IK0:50:112131
353Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:112101
354Björn Lindahl1967MÖLNDAL0:50:132036
355Kenneth Lerneryd1957Kennethklubben0:50:141822
356Victor Lindhé1988Triathlon Väst0:50:141641
357Stig Hofling1959Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan0:50:152078
358Jesper Hess1967ALINGSÅS0:50:221570
359Bo-Göran Gunnarsson1959ÅSA0:50:232056
360Niclas Karlsson1971Göteborg Energi IF0:50:231999
361Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb0:50:241608
362Jacob Nilsson1991ÅSA0:50:262054
363Martin Johansson1974GÖTEBORG0:50:281808
364Johan Börjesson1979Ale 90 IK0:50:281698
365Sven Karlsson1960Landvetter TK0:50:311587
366Dick Gillén19630:50:371968
367Robert Ördberg1977Bebbens Boys0:50:382237
368Pär Bokelund Nyberg1970Sävedalens runners0:50:382052
369Christer Dalgren1969Aros Electronics IF0:50:391565
370Stefan Karlsson1967Sävedalens runners0:50:402053
371Stefan Ericsson1971MÖLNDAL0:50:442019
372Patric Eriksson1970BILLDAL0:50:501579
373Stefan Michelsen1956Hendéns Glasögon0:50:531966
374Erik Bergeå1970BILLDAL0:50:541540
375Mikael Zdolsek1971GÖTEBORG0:50:551851
376Anders Kling1981SURTE0:50:571604
377Sven Wallström1967GAIS0:50:592013
378Göran Parkrud1960Kungälv volley0:50:592119
379Henrik Larsson1962Kinnaströms SK0:51:042204
380Magnus Ivarsson1969Mölndal hockey0:51:041814
381Olof Johansson1968Osteopat Kliniken0:51:051950
382Måns Cederlöf1967GÖTEBORG0:51:081593
383Hugo Pettersson1960LERUM0:51:082225
384Sami Karppanen1977KUNGÄLV0:51:091651
385Pontus Bengtsson1966Pålsonplåt0:51:102007
386Peter Widing1968BILLDAL0:51:102044
387Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1961Roslöv AB0:51:181766
388Mats Hjälm1958ASKIM0:51:201707
389Rune Hjälm1964GÖTEBORG0:51:201895
390Sven Hedencrona1962Skogssällskapet0:51:221682
391Håkan Burman1964HISINGS BACKA0:51:221863
392Dick Stenman19640:51:221581
393Mats Holländer1960VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:241616
394Li Xin1983GÖTEBORG0:51:261647
395Jan-Erik Nilsson1964ÅSA0:51:312055
396Niclas Åkerström1992Annebergs IF0:51:341747
397Mats Rydén1975KULLAVIK0:51:382210
398Fredrik Andreasson1975GÖTEBORG0:51:421564
399Ove Johansson1956PARTILLE0:51:421852
400Erik Ahlquist1983Ubåtsflottiljen0:51:431731
401Christian Gamerdinger1976Styrud Ingenjörsfirma AB0:51:461551
402Peter Juhnke1974Dunross mighty dudes0:51:482035
403Allan Berner1957VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:501790
404Peter Jakobsen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:51:521681
405Bengt Eriksson1957Kullavik RC0:52:142114
406Anders Jonsson1962SMÅLANDSSTENAR0:52:172233
407Martin Jacobsson1985Metro0:52:221980
408Jouni Hiltunen1968HISINGS BACKA0:52:222212
409Åke Ström1958Partille PK0:52:251667
410Martin Hellgren1989GÖTEBORG0:52:251861
411Sperling Blackenfelt1957I 15 IF0:52:301549
412Jan Lundgren1959IK Stern0:52:311864
413Göran Sjödahl1967Menisken IF0:52:342093
414Janis Janoviskis1959MÖLNDAL0:52:412012
415Mikael Granath1959Självplågarna.com Lidköping0:52:432240
416Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB0:52:501623
417Daniel Rosenberg1984Luftfartsverket0:52:502042
418Gunnar Asp1958Sävedalens IF0:52:562108
419Einar Björnsson1958Älvsborg FF0:52:591988
420Johan Rubenson1972PARTILLE0:53:031893
421Jonathan Pesonen1989Lerkils IF0:53:031827
422Robert Paulsson19560:53:071656
423Birger Andersson1990IK Uven0:53:092037
424Tommy Apell1974GÖTEBORG0:53:101935
425Sten Alfvenhjelm1963GÖTEBORG0:53:112066
426Håkan Fransson19740:53:141986
427Per Graneld1962LERUM0:53:192224
428Bertil Gummesson1977GÖTEBORG0:53:212219
429Johan Olofsson1969Bilia0:53:211824
430Magnus Svernlöv1963IF Rigor0:53:231885
431Christer Jigborg1964Handelsbanken0:53:252076
432Felix Jigborg1993KUNGSBACKA0:53:252077
433Frank Bratt1970SJUNTORP0:53:252125
434Mikael Rosell1978GÖTEBORG0:53:291615
435Kristofer Fanger1975KUNGÄLV0:53:371805
436Vlade Ivanovski1970GÖTEBORG0:53:472034
437Bengt Sjöstedt1956KUNGÄLV0:53:491574
438Bergur Stefansson1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:501917
439Tomas Jansson1971SWECO IF0:53:521936
440Ola Nylander1957GÖTEBORG0:53:562207
441Johannes Kotsakidis1974IK Pepper0:54:002074
442Magnus Franzén1981Metro0:54:002120
443Pertti Pesonen1959Lunex IF0:54:061826
444Christian Leksell1975Tupp0:54:072075
445Stefan Lerneryd1956MA Lerum0:54:141816
446Ralf Hansson1960KUNGSBACKA0:54:161603
447Per-Erik Jornert1971MÖLNDAL0:54:172030
448Steinar Paulsen1964HISINGS BACKA0:54:192084
449Mattias Andersson1972Labradorklubben0:54:192095
450Kari Räisänen1969PARTILLE0:54:191627
451Ulf Magnusson1962HISINGS BACKA0:54:201953
452Richard Hamström1978Team Polyester0:54:211740
453Joachim Sjöcrona1963GÖTEBORG0:54:222112
454Roger Larsson1950BT-runners0:54:231548
455Erik Bernhardsson1975Fältjägarna0:54:311586
456Anders Nilsson1976VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:54:351577
457Christer Fröjd1970MÖLNDAL0:54:382247
458Kjell Simonsson1957ANGERED0:54:421802
459Håkan Nilsson1962BT-runners0:54:451599
460Henrik Lundblad19670:54:451628
461Erik Hellberg1972Pålsonplåt0:54:542006
462Hans Ruut1960Postens IF Göteborg0:54:571934
463Seppo Siponmaa1961GÖTEBORG0:55:001590
464Alan Morton1964HISINGS KÄRRA0:55:021557
465Anton Nordin1992Azalea BK0:55:041735
466Benjamin Martinez1967GÖTEBORG0:55:072064
467Jacob Siri1960GÖTEBORG0:55:071834
468Thomas Berthou1967Flabäcks IF0:55:092102
469Michael Lidström1990LANDVETTER0:55:112116
470Krister Vierikko1974Saab IF0:55:111595
471Clas Karlsson1972TROLLHÄTTAN0:55:141594
472Robert Andersson1957Bilia0:55:151823
473Marcus Jerenvik19910:55:151985
474Helmer Adielsson1968TROLLHÄTTAN0:55:231728
475Jan Johansson1958Peab Sverige AB0:55:391556
476Michael Vestin1991Landvetter IS0:55:431704
477Erland Astorsson1961Götaverken Miljö0:55:442032
478Jonas Sand1981GÖTEBORG0:55:461566
479Bo Inerfeldt1956TORSLANDA0:55:481554
480Jacob Sjöstedt1992KUNGÄLV0:55:541575
481Per Licht1973JÖNKÖPING0:56:032096
482Claes Johansson1959ÅSA0:56:062057
483Berthold Jennemann1956SLÖINGE0:56:121558
484Klas Hellgren1956GÖTEBORG0:56:151818
485Oscar Sjöstedt1984KUNGÄLV0:56:181585
486Anders Björklin1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:56:371700
487Anders Hjort1959KALMAR0:56:532031
488Niclas Lundgren1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:57:091560
489Jonas Michélsen1986Lindome BK0:57:101967
490Peter Lindgren1954Göteborg Energi IF0:57:151811
491Thomas Brännström1964LINDOME0:57:191995
492Joachim Wetterlind1965FJÄRÅS0:57:221613
493Per-Arne Ask1958Mölndal hockey0:57:251611
494Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG0:57:291856
495Pelle Eriksson1960Jonsereds IF0:57:441663
496Peter Carlgren1967GTIF0:57:521561
497Bengt Dirfors1958Göteborgs Spårvägar0:57:531801
498Tomas Hallgren1975Metro0:57:591607
499Örjan Nyberg1960GÖTEBORG0:58:001854
500Anders Ekberg1967Chalmers tekniska högskola0:58:042058
501Per Hendén1965Hendéns Glasögon0:58:101965
502Henry Andreasson1964Näsets SK0:58:111906
503Ulf Jörnvik1961IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:58:142228
504Michael Vartiainen1973KFUK-KFUM: Scoutförbund0:58:311962
505Bengt Sjögren1992VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:58:551754
506Christian Widmark1973Poseidon Frölunda Högsbo0:58:591718
507Christer Gustafsson1961Härryda IF0:59:001734
508Fredrik Nilsson1965MÖLNDAL0:59:061742
509Hans Wennberg1967TOLLERED0:59:091762
510Michael Classon1967MÖLNDAL0:59:171833
511Stefan Vestin1959LANDVETTER0:59:221703
512Fredrik Norlin1970FRILLESÅS0:59:431655
513Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton0:59:462040
514Peter Nilsson1974Pååls0:59:521638
515Christer Flink1974NÖDINGE0:59:561867
516Lars-Inge Persson1956VPF Service0:59:581938
517Rainer Nieminen1956Probeko0:59:591957
518Conny Holm1961LJUNGSKILE1:00:141659
519Love Jonsson1969BORENSBERG1:00:151994
520Christer Erlach1959GÖTEBORG1:00:161993
521Nicklas Lorentsson1968Metro1:00:181958
522Mattias Larsson1967LANDVETTER1:00:201686
523Claes-Göran Ulvinge1958Maltbros IF1:00:291732
524Jan Rosenberg1956LANDVETTER1:00:342041
525Thomas Holländer1963HISINGS KÄRRA1:00:431714
526Vilhelm Roxling1991KA2 IF1:00:472068
527Göran Borgelöv1958GÖTEBORG1:00:471727
528Christian Helltén1964BT-runners1:00:491639
529Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners1:01:022214
530Kjell Persson1962Mullsjö SOK1:01:092244
531Per-Erik Lund1959GÖTEBORG1:01:112038
532Jan-Peder Lindeson1959GÖTEBORG1:01:231768
533Hans Nyberg1963Ale 90 IK1:01:282218
534Gert-Ove Wahlström1961Västra Frölunda IF1:01:512097
535Fantomen Stenroos1972HELLRUNNERS1:01:511636
536Jan-Åke Lembing1972HELLRUNNERS1:01:521637
537Kenne Bergvall1959Hålta IK1:02:151902
538Lasse Holm1966LERUM1:02:411763
539Emil Erixon1985FRILLESÅS1:03:002046
540Thomas Hjern1960Sveriges Afghaner1:03:132124
541Patric Evertsson1965LINDOME1:03:192089
542Håkan Pikner1958ASKIM1:03:241972
543Dennis Jeryd1964Lerum Friidrott1:03:321672
544Lars Ströbeck1968GÖTEBORG1:03:341578
545Stefan Manning1956Triathlon Väst1:03:371702
546Dennis Svahn1958SKEPPLANDA1:03:401653
547Markus Mantere19741:04:191942
548Mats Härd1956GPFF1:04:531976
549Johnny Johansson1957Väröbacka GIF1:06:241817
550Peter Blomgren1959SÄVEDALEN1:06:382117
551Tommy Sand1958NÖDINGE1:06:441567
552Erik Sundqvist1997Göteborg Energi IF1:06:551780
553Pär Sköld1964Lygnens Venner1:07:311629
554Greg McMichael1973GÖTEBORG1:08:021621
555Bengt Börjesson1964Johnson Controls Sweden AB1:10:501810
556Kristian Andreasson1978HENÅN1:10:522229
557Karl Forsberg1961GÖTEBORG1:15:241773
Till toppen av sidan

M Master (över 50), 10 km

     Startnr
1Ulf Johansson1951Postens IF Göteborg0:38:092448
2Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott0:38:282472
3Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF0:39:092270
4Kent Glittmark1955VARBERG0:39:372470
5Stellan Olsson1944Uddevalla SK0:39:432315
6Alf Rehnström1954Volvo IF0:40:022500
7Olle Rundberg1947IK Granit0:40:252433
8Richard Watson1948KP IF0:41:402336
9Göran Lennström1949Hultsfreds LK0:41:582383
10Jan Uddén1954Hälle IF0:42:002388
11Kari Leppälä1953Laholms IF 0:42:252474
12Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst0:44:432375
13Inge Andersson1945JCE Sport0:44:482265
14Mikael Sundberg1955ANGERED0:44:552299
15Anders Johansson1951Högsbo AIK0:44:592332
16Mats Berg1952Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:45:102297
17Åke Olofsson1952IFK Skövde Friidrott0:45:322477
18Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK0:45:442301
19Jan Fridén1953Kullavik RC0:45:522494
20Gunnar Sjögren1955Homeopati & Hälsa0:45:532367
21Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR0:46:271877
22Bosse Andersson1954Friskis & Svettis Kungsbacka0:46:282486
23Göte Nilsson1951Högsbo AIK0:46:422308
24Leif Berglind1944Hälsö BK0:46:441955
25Ingemar Holmberg1953PARTILLE0:46:491926
26Henry Wedin1940IF Rigor0:46:522339
27Mårten Svensson1944Stångenäs AIS0:46:542307
28Gunnar Holber1953KUNGSBACKA0:46:572485
29Bosse Johansson1948Mariestads AIF0:46:582394
30Martin Olsson1952Horreds SK0:47:021645
31Stefan Wallerius1953Savannens Vilda Hundar0:47:052399
32Stig Johansson1951GÖTEBORG0:47:322345
33Göte Ivarsson1937IFK Skövde Friidrott0:47:462271
34Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK0:47:512353
35Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process0:47:522423
36Börje Andersson1955PUD:ingarna0:47:582384
37Leif Thomas1955Dream-Team0:48:042483
38Benny Karlsson1951Skene SoIS0:48:082430
39Kjell Jessen1951Falkenbergs RR0:48:172400
40Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR0:48:212506
41Lars Johansson1953UDDEVALLA0:48:352317
42Conny Ohlsson1944IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:48:402302
43Göran Hasselqvist1940Bilman AB0:48:542503
44Martin Grudemo1950IFK Skövde Friidrott0:49:012478
45Krister Bäck1955Totalteknik Väst AB0:49:022284
46Hans Carlsson1947Riksbyggen0:49:042475
47Sven-Åke Hurtig1945VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:49:062466
48Claes Larsson1955ICA-handlarna0:49:072490
49Per Henriksson1955Frivolten0:49:132465
50Alve Torstensson1951Falkenbergs RR0:49:132290
51Seppo Suomalainen1955HISINGS BACKA0:49:152382
52Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås0:49:192355
53Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG0:49:232351
54Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK0:49:292268
55Lennart Hjalmarsson1939Lidköpings IS 0:49:302289
56Peter Karlsson1955Göteborg Design0:49:322366
57Benny Andersson1953NCC Kamratklubb0:49:372493
58Olof Pettersson1947Arkitekterna Krook och Tjäder0:49:382511
59Sivert Bergman1946MÖLNDAL0:49:432409
60Reino Bergman1952FLODA0:49:452450
61Stig Börjesson1948ÖCKERÖ0:49:472442
62Gunnar Springfeldt1951KUNGSBACKA0:49:502414
63Tomas Hagman1955GÖTEBORG0:50:002402
64Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK0:50:022460
65Göte Siverbo1945GÖTEBORG0:50:082283
66Ture Magnusson1953TORSLANDA0:50:082346
67Ove Jonsson1949FSK0:50:122380
68Arne Eriksson1944Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:172294
69Ralf Börjesson1955GPFF0:50:172458
70Lars Salomonsson1949Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:50:182298
71John Kindblom1955MÖLNDAL0:50:302412
72Kjell-Åke Ohlin1945IFK Skövde Friidrott0:50:322428
73Leif Leden1948Långöra0:50:342319
74Leif Olsson1948PUD:ingarna0:50:342276
75Lars Agnezon1948Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK0:50:362343
76Torbjörn Olsson1947Telia IF Göteborg0:50:422310
77Christer Hilmersson1946UPPHÄRAD0:50:432258
78Jan Einar Eriksson1943S-E Bankens IF0:50:452424
79Jan Blomberg1955Postens IF Göteborg0:50:522447
80Elof Johansson1946Främmestads IK0:50:522513
81Joso Ukalovic1953KF Velebit0:50:562489
82Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF0:50:572396
83Stanley Ekberg1948SÄRÖ0:51:022449
84Bo Pettersson1951HISINGS BACKA0:51:021952
85Stefan Hallberg1955GÖTEBORG0:51:072364
86Rolf Bergstrand1941SKF Friluftsklubb0:51:141751
87Sture Kuhlin1953Mölndals TK0:51:182287
88Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås0:51:282356
89Bengt Morgan Andersson1945Bostadsbolagets IF0:51:372429
90Christer Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:51:382262
91Per Ahlqvist1951Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:51:432291
92Paavo Honkavaara1952LINDOME0:51:542461
93Kaj Sundberg1945BILLDAL0:52:012254
94Ralf Jacobsson1944GÖTEBORG0:52:032337
95Håkan Björnbom1955Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:52:072292
96Hans Lundberg1955IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:52:092454
97Nilserik Plåt1953TBT0:52:122459
98Ralf Rutgersson1953HärjedalsKök AB0:52:162395
99Göran Johnson1936VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:52:202420
100Kaj Johansson1947Bullarens GoIF0:52:232495
101Rolf Anders Gudmundsson1948Ale GK0:52:292285
102Frank Andersson1955GÖTEBORG0:52:312496
103Erland Berg1951Saab IF0:52:512286
104Lennart Lagerqvist1946VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:012323
105Mikael Lundblad1947ALINGSÅS0:53:012499
106Chris Hayward1953ASKIM0:53:112272
107Pelle Hansson1953Mölndals TK0:53:132118
108Arne Eriksson1937Stuteo Kristinehamn0:53:282492
109Jan-Erik Johansson1949GÖTEBORG0:53:332498
110Jan Ahlqvist1952VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:53:342267
111John Andersson1936Värkön0:53:352342
112Claes Rosell1954GÖTEBORG0:53:462425
113Anders Bondenius1950Telia IF Göteborg0:53:492514
114Göran Tengelin1939Allroundfrisören0:53:532464
115Leif Dencker1942Mullsjö SOK0:54:032467
116Thomas Pfister1953Sörgårdens glas0:54:092282
117Lars-Erik Östebo1947LANDVETTER0:54:092406
118Leif Jerenvik19520:54:112462
119Martin Andersson1945Åkulla SK0:54:212481
120Jan Friberg1955LYCKE0:54:252455
121Sölve Andersson1948Ljungby FIK0:54:272303
122Göran Andersson1953LÖDÖSE0:54:272358
123Stefan Larsson1951KÅLLERED0:54:322404
124Pekka Pesonen1947Multilens AB0:54:322324
125Ingemar Haldorsson1944SKEPPLANDA0:54:432266
126Lars-Olov Pettersson1944SEKO Göteborg0:54:432434
127Lars Lidström1952Pushers BK0:54:512352
128Ulf Skogsberg1955Kinna IF0:54:522379
129Göran Ottosson1948GPFF0:54:532457
130Stellan Svensson1944Falkenbergs RR0:54:562456
131Jan Hansson1947Svenska Bearing0:54:592427
132Gert Krook1948Volvo Lastvagnar AB0:54:592314
133Janne Axelsson1948KAREBY0:55:092508
134Per-Erik Melander1944SKF Friluftsklubb0:55:132435
135Jan-Ove Lidström1955LANDVETTER0:55:192115
136Rein Brodin1952GÖTEBORG0:55:272350
137Leif Håkansson1952Kroppsgjutarna0:55:302510
138Lars-Olof Rönnqvist1948OK Löftan0:55:342321
139Sven-Erik Molander1950KUNGSBACKA0:55:372374
140Lennart Karlsson1952S-E Bankens IF0:55:372369
141Tommy Björk1947Lerums IS0:55:452260
142Kjell Martinsson1945Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:55:482295
143Per Wengström1952Triathlon Väst0:55:512377
144Stefan Swenson1952GÖTEBORG0:55:561943
145Jan Nygren1946Flextronics IF0:55:572418
146Gösta Johansson1940Ljungby FIK0:56:032401
147Ingvar Arnoldson1947Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:56:092305
148Lars Brandin1955KÅLLERED0:56:222436
149Frank Falk1944MÖLNDAL0:56:222312
150Roland Lindholm1937Skandia KF0:56:292451
151Lennart Berlin1949Saab Rosemount0:56:302347
152Sture Andersson1945Preem Raffinaderi AB0:56:322362
153Ulf Tiborn1947Munkedals SOK0:56:352325
154Jan Kjellstrand1943GÖTEBORG0:56:462381
155Hans Carlberg1952IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:56:472488
156Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF0:56:552349
157Ola Abrahamsson1955S-E Bankens IF0:56:572264
158Åke Alexandersson1942NCC Kamratklubb0:56:582484
159Anders Hilmersson1951GÖTEBORG0:57:012482
160Calle Rydström1952GÖTEBORG0:57:052411
161Gunnar Carlström1943Friskis & Svettis Göteborg0:57:072293
162Ingemar Loeb1947KULLAVIK0:57:152512
163Peter Nellis1953FLODA0:57:172463
164Mats Jones1955Poseidon Frölunda Högsbo0:57:222327
165Leif Abrahamsson1936OK Alehof0:57:382359
166Sten Jones1945GÖTEBORG0:57:472393
167Håkan Kahnberg1955Poseidon Frölunda Högsbo0:57:482329
168Göran Kennemyr1939Veteranen0:57:562269
169Jan Andersson1948JÖNKÖPING0:58:011778
170Sven M. H. Martinson1939Wildrunners i Håbol0:58:022378
171Bengt Björkholm1950GÖTEBORG0:58:022437
172Ingemar Hellström1949KUNGSBACKA0:58:072837
173Rolf Eliasson1950ÖCKERÖ0:58:162444
174Göte Johansson1938Falkenbergs RR0:58:272504
175Erik Edston1948IK Akele0:58:402300
176Håkan Peterson1950Triathlon Väst0:58:512509
177Harry Lövholm1943FAGERSANNA0:58:542318
178Martin Jägemann1952MÖLNDAL0:58:562476
179Gunnar Wikander1954MÖLNLYCKE0:58:562469
180Dennis Strömberg1954GÖTEBORG0:58:572439
181Per-Olof Ihrelius1935Jiu-jitsuklubben Ronin0:59:012340
182Mats Forsman1954Luftfartsverket0:59:012479
183Stig Johansson1937OK Landehof0:59:032344
184Lars-Gunnar Mohlin1943Solniver Lines KB0:59:132333
185Ulf Kuylenstierna1943Preem Raffinaderi AB0:59:161919
186Thomas Börjesson1945ÖCKERÖ0:59:252441
187Leif Jönsson1946PARTILLE0:59:352281
188Tommy Östman1949KÅLLEKÄRR0:59:392501
189Bo Hagman1953ASKIM0:59:442335
190Jan-Erik Hallenberg1947KARLSTAD0:59:532386
191Nils-Erik Wangler1946VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:59:552405
192Conny Almsenius1947Optima Sport1:00:002453
193Hans Bernehag1942GBF1:00:032309
194Anders Göransson1944GÖTEBORG1:00:032468
195Sven-Olof Johansson1944Högsbo AIK1:00:102487
196Lars Henningsson1952I 15 IF1:00:392253
197Toivo Harju1937IK Stern1:00:482311
198Per-Ole Lövholm1945Tibro AIK FIK1:00:572417
199Kenneth Eriksson1950GÖTEBORG1:00:582274
200Peter Jönsson1950VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:01:162257
201Thomas Nordin1948ÖJERSJÖ1:01:292376
202Jan Trobec1949Poseidon Frölunda Högsbo1:01:472328
203Karl Gustav Svensson1935IF Rigor1:01:572261
204Rolf Persson1941GAIS1:02:192255
205Torleif Nordin1936Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:02:302296
206Göran Carlsson1942SRK AB1:02:322507
207Lennart Johansson1948Mariestads AIF1:02:572341
208Rolf Nordlinder1948IVF1:03:042392
209Lasse Nilsson1948GÖTEBORG1:03:212391
210Christer Westberg1943Byggnadsarbetarförbundet1:03:381951
211Ingvar Lundberg1928Gnosjö FK1:04:002304
212Kenth Sandberg1951IK Stern1:04:032251
213Jan Lindberg1946Rolls-Royce IF1:04:032231
214Mats Karlsson1949TROLLHÄTTAN1:04:092480
215Lars Foss1952Voith Fabrics1:05:072491
216Erling Börjesson1954IFK Öxnevalla1:05:352505
217Kjell Ericson1944GÖTEBORG1:05:382256
218Kjell Persson1943SKEPPLANDA1:05:472360
219Rune Norsund1931Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:06:222322
220Lars-Evert Svensson1937ALINGSÅS1:06:322306
221Åke Jisland Nord1941Kronogården1:07:282326
222Lars Kjellström1954GÖTEBORG1:08:002385
223Bo Dahlén1951Triathlon Väst1:08:032373
224Leif Blom1951GÖTEBORG1:08:132471
225Bosse Melin1951KUNGSBACKA1:08:232403
226Gunnar Hindrum1948VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:09:112408
227Enar Höglund1944IK Wilske1:09:542416
228Risto Teini1951Dalstorp1:10:422313
229Gert Svensson1956PS Musik1:10:531849
230Erling Andersson1950TORSLANDA1:12:012497
231Harald Sandberg1941Rolls-Royce IF1:12:152390
232Rolf Mattsson1938HJO1:14:372440
233Peter Steinbach1941Bilia1:15:032273
234Bengt Hellberg1946GF Friska Viljor1:15:312422
235Bo Larsen1952Göteborg Energi IF1:16:062397
236Jan-Erik Tell1944KUNGSBACKA1:16:182446
237Kjell Eriksson1952Göteborg Energi IF1:22:572502
238Leif Karlsson1939Gnosjö FK1:43:002275
Till toppen av sidan

F15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Mary Alenbratt1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:21148
2Kajsa Gustafsson1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:35132
3Amanda Brundin1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:42140
4Cecilia Horak1990Sävedalens AIK0:08:51143
5Malin Strand1993Istrums SK friidrott0:09:11110
6Lisa Göransson1990Sävedalens AIK0:09:43149
7Sophia Geirup1994Kongahälla AIK0:09:51135
8Stina Gustavsson1992Sävedalens AIK0:10:22131
9Lina Brandin1991KÅLLERED0:10:25125
10Linnea Ivarsson1994Lerum Friidrott0:10:39114
11Nina Hellström1993IF Rigor0:10:42145
12Sara Andreasson1991Ullevi FK0:10:44117
13Amanda Klöv1992Ullevi FK0:10:50119
14Linnea Andersson1994Mölndals AIK0:11:03130
15Siri Ohrankämmen1995Sävedalens AIK0:11:04150
16Anna Alö1991GÖTEBORG0:11:35106
17Eric Skoglund1993GAIS0:11:38136
18Julia Andersson1993TORSLANDA0:11:45126
19Moa Björkqvist1994Qviding FIF0:11:48141
20Ida Holmedahl1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:11:51100
21Ylva Mattsson1996GÖTEBORG0:12:04129
22Ellen Lindeblad1995BILLDAL0:12:06151
23Moa Berglund1996KUNGÄLV0:12:12120
24Sara Johansson1992Kongahälla AIK0:12:19133
25Ida Ljunggren1992LERUM0:12:26121
26Hanna Zetterberg1994HYSSNA0:12:43118
27Karin Kallin1993Åsaka SK0:12:50112
28Isabell Pålsson1994PARTILLE0:12:51142
29Emma Svernlöv1994IF Rigor0:12:54123
30Sonia Lindeblad1996BILLDAL0:13:14152
31Elin Hellström1995IF Rigor0:13:41144
32Moa von Bahr19980:13:55139
33Erika Sundqvist1993GÖTEBORG0:14:10111
34Alexandra Fransson1994TROLLHÄTTAN0:14:17134
35Maria Langkilde1995GÖTEBORG0:14:21147
36Alice Varosy1995GÖTEBORG0:14:40146
37Amalia Pedersen1993GÖTEBORG0:14:48102
38Delice Wallin1995GÖTEBORG0:14:53107
39Fanny Hellgren1992GÖTEBORG0:14:58122
40Astrid Hulthén1996GÖTEBORG0:15:07101
41Jennifer Jeryd1993Lerum Friidrott0:16:35105
42Linn von Bahr20000:16:54138
43Maj Lagerstedt1997KULLAVIK0:17:08128
44Shawn Idström1995GÖTEBORG0:18:59109
45Alma Schörling1993KINNARUMMA0:21:03124
46Moa Westman1997TORSLANDA0:21:19127
Till toppen av sidan

P15, 2,3 km

     Startnr
1Anton Carlansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:48247
2David Johansson1990Kongahälla AIK0:07:57239
3Jonas Rappu1990Kongahälla AIK0:08:14263
4Alexander Darborg1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:16255
5Oscar Andreasson1992Sävedalens AIK0:08:18228
6Anton Rosdahl1991Sävedalens AIK0:08:30254
7Christoffer Rydhede1993IF Kville0:08:46260
8Oskar Simann Ax1991Majornas IK0:08:56231
9John Kindslätt1992Hälle IF0:08:58252
10Elias Källén1995Sävedalens AIK0:09:00248
11Linus Dahl1995MÖLNLYCKE0:09:21215
12Emil Törning1993Falkenbergs IK0:09:34218
13Marcus Grafström1993GAIS0:09:39267
14Axel Tullberg1993IF Kville0:09:40268
15Filip Holländer1993VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:09:54203
16John Sandholm1994Partille Hockey0:09:56219
17Simon Freed1994Partille Hockey0:10:28225
18Rasmus Pouskari1994Partille Hockey0:10:30223
19Robert Kallin1995Åsaka SK0:10:34213
20Marcus Kallin1992Åsaka SK0:10:34212
21Jesper Andersson1995TORSLANDA0:10:39237
22Robin Höglund1993FK Herkules0:10:43202
23Olof Simann1995Majornas IK0:10:44232
24Samuel Ört1993Sätila SK0:10:47262
25Carl Ivarsson1996Lerum Friidrott0:10:49217
26Gustav Ljungsvik1993Västra Frölunda HC0:10:52264
27Måns Östman1993Göteborg-Majorna OK0:10:56229
28Patrik Johansson1994Partille Hockey0:11:00222
29Oscar Eriksson1994Jonsereds IF0:11:01206
30Johan Höglund1993FK Herkules0:11:05201
31Jonas Holmberg1994Partille Hockey0:11:06243
32Jesper Holländer1995HISINGS KÄRRA0:11:16209
33Erik Selander1994Sävedalens AIK0:11:17256
34Marcus Alm1994Partille Hockey0:11:28226
35Emil Otterberg1992HISINGS KÄRRA0:11:32250
36Johan Holmedahl1994TROLLHÄTTAN0:11:49200
37Linus Bäckerstam1994Inseros Runners0:11:52265
38Phutthakarn Pålsson1992PARTILLE0:11:52253
39Andreas Hjorth1994MÖLNDAL0:11:59207
40Anton Boberg1997IF Rigor0:12:092090
41André Otterberg1994HISINGS KÄRRA0:12:11249
42Erik Åkesson1996Säteriskolan0:12:16211
43William Ivanovski1996GÖTEBORG0:12:30261
44Fredrik Burman1994HISINGS BACKA0:12:48235
45Daniel Burman1995HISINGS BACKA0:12:48236
46Wiktor Karlsson1994Partille Hockey0:12:57224
47Jesper Mattsson1995JONSERED0:13:16258
48Petter Östman1995Göteborg-Majorna OK0:13:19230
49Gustaf Mattsson1998JONSERED0:13:36259
50Edvin Uhlan1999HISINGS KÄRRA0:13:46241
51Gustav Andersson1999Mölndal Fotboll0:14:00266
52Måns Anduri1997Göteborgs Judoklubb0:14:05257
53Johannes Wallin1997GÖTEBORG0:14:24208
54Rickard Fransson1996TROLLHÄTTAN0:14:29245
55Emil Holländer1997HISINGS KÄRRA0:14:34210
56Jonas Hellgren1995GÖTEBORG0:14:46233
57John Ljungqvist1998ALINGSÅS0:20:39246
58Elias Sköld1998Azalea BK0:21:08205
59Joar Lagerstedt2000KULLAVIK0:21:29238