Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Vårtävling 16/32km 2006

Antal fullföljande: 127

16 km: K   M   
32 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 16 km

     Startnr
1Kristin Berglund1984SCLT Breitenbach1:05:141912
2Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:07:541905
3Clary Cameras1964IF Kville1:08:121875
4Katja Leibe Bergstedt1960Solvikingarna1:15:331880
5Heidy Geirup1971Kongahälla AIK1:15:401922
6Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK1:16:561861
7Sofia Löytynoja1963Solvikingarna1:17:231845
8Eva Pernvik1962KULLAVIK1:18:211846
9Lena Linder1949Solvikingarna1:20:121910
10Eva Urech1975HISINGS BACKA1:22:031855
11Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna1:22:521878
Till toppen av sidan

M, 16 km

     Startnr
1Tobias Lundvall1977Sävedalens AIK0:53:311907
2Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK0:53:591915
3Anders Soovik1976Kongahälla AIK0:55:291900
4Leif Sjöström1968IF Göta Karlstad0:58:001906
5Martin Ivarsson1976IF Göta Karlstad0:58:251909
6Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna0:59:241950
7Curt Borglund1950Högsbo AIK0:59:501874
8Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM1:00:181831
9Klas Östbye1974Solvikingarna1:00:191844
10Jörgen Feltenby1967Solvikingarna1:01:141860
11Andreas Magnusson1974Solvikingarna1:01:351884
12Jonas Hagelin1974Mölndals AIK1:01:441895
13Daniel Boman1976Ericsson IF1:02:041854
14Daniel Sols1980Solvikingarna1:02:211858
15Mikael Arvidsson1969MÖLNLYCKE1:02:281890
16Jörgen Olsson1980IFK Lane1:02:481879
17Jonas Pernstrand1978GÖTEBORG1:03:071954
18Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF1:03:321945
19Sten Thunberg1960Solvikingarna1:04:151952
20Mats Ekström1964IF Göta Karlstad1:04:301899
21Robert Munteanu1978Sävedalens AIK1:04:341923
22Conny Persson1960Solvikingarna1:04:431871
23Martin Forss1973GÖTEBORG1:04:501917
24Robin Molnar1980Solvikingarna1:05:071959
25Fredrik Wennergren1974Tamro AB1:05:491932
26Stefan Boman1985Allstars Runners Göteborg1:06:031853
27Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:06:131925
28Patric Alm1970Solvikingarna1:06:171832
29Ville Wallenius1970Triathlon Väst1:06:331949
30Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:06:371888
31Mats Perélius1963Solvikingarna1:06:421839
32Jens Berggren1972Casino Cosmopol1:07:091943
33Thomas Johansson1962IF Göta Karlstad1:07:201904
34Erik Billerby1972AcandoFrontec AB1:07:431921
35Ingemar Svensson1965Solvikingarna1:07:441842
36Kjell Selander1955Sävedalens AIK1:07:481892
37Mikael Bergstedt1969Solvikingarna1:08:071931
38Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG1:08:141850
39Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:08:241944
40Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:08:291834
41Magnus Andersson1957Solvikingarna1:08:381939
42Jonas Lifmark1966Skälltorp1:09:281926
43Torbjörn Simann1963Majornas IK1:09:381876
44Oskar Simann1991Majornas IK1:10:031873
45Andreas Andersson Falk1984MÖLNLYCKE1:10:101847
46Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK1:10:371896
47Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK1:10:441881
48Ola Eklöf1962Örgryte IS Friidrott1:11:021928
49Patric Antonsson1970SÄVE1:11:331918
50Ott Saluveer1974Subforty Dreamers1:11:471833
51Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:11:481902
52Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:11:521893
53Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb1:11:581851
54Stefan Nilsson1972Bästkustpojkarna1:12:041897
55Pär Ekman1972KUNGÄLV1:12:051867
56Jörg Hammer1982GÖTEBORG1:12:141835
57Marcus Ehrnell1972Solvikingarna1:12:291924
58Magnus Thunberg1974HISINGS KÄRRA1:12:341960
59Jack Grönroos1946OK Alehof1:12:411946
60Conny Hägglund1962Sjöviks SK1:12:591840
61Thomas Blåder1961IF Kville1:13:381914
62Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb1:14:141852
63Lars Pensjö1961Solvikingarna1:14:221961
64Paul Kewenter1968Sävedalens AIK1:14:331908
65Stig Palm1964GÖTEBORG1:14:391913
66Lars Appelgren1950BILLDAL1:14:531941
67Johan Elverfors1960Albatross GK1:14:581951
68Niklas Rasmussen1974Solvikingarna1:15:121947
69Jens Josefsson1969Sävedalens Måleri AB1:15:171916
70Rolf Andersson1954Solvikingarna1:15:231857
71Jonas Thorin1970Solvikingarna1:15:451837
72Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:15:571856
73Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG1:16:001885
74Magnus Bergelin1974Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:16:031919
75Sven Eklund1941ÅF - Process1:16:101862
76Berndt Hallberg1953Majornas IK1:16:351942
77Kristian Perem1977Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:16:391920
78Magnus Kornbakk1969TORSLANDA1:17:151930
79Marthin Kornbakk1964Örgryte IS Friidrott1:17:161927
80Hans Lindgren1944HL Sport1:17:201903
81Pontus Cadier1972BILLDAL1:17:561948
82Ingemar Henriksson1950Solvikingarna1:19:121877
83Svante Grävare1956Solvikingarna1:19:271955
84Stefan van den Berg1963Friskis & Svettis Göteborg1:19:491935
85Hasse Håkansson1959Falkenbergs RR1:20:511898
86Thomas Hedlund1974Hygiengubben1:22:021957
87Peter Jakobsen1963VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:23:341937
88Fredrik Wilén1977GÖTEBORG1:25:281953
89Mikael Bondarov1950GÖTEBORG1:26:041934
90Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:26:301936
91Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:30:251929
92Fredrik Meuller1972KÄRNA1:31:361901
93Mats Andersson1959GÖTEBORG1:31:571868
94Lars Lundin1952Skene SoIS1:32:361883
95Gustav Cruce1954Solvikingarna1:32:451933
96Fredrik Norlin1970FRILLESÅS1:35:571872
97Bosse Holm1945Solvikingarna1:39:591911
98Johan Kjörk1972PARTILLE1:41:281866
Till toppen av sidan

K, 32 km

     Startnr
1Annabelle Forsmark1973GÖTEBORG2:38:041435
2Anna-Maria Pettersson1978Vegan Runners IK2:38:521448
3Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:44:061444
Till toppen av sidan

M, 32 km

     Startnr
1Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna1:59:341437
2Pär Boqvist1975FK Herkules2:12:401452
3Magnus Hellström1978Triathlon Väst2:15:091451
4Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna2:15:431433
5Enar Andersson1980Göteborgs Skidklubb2:17:391438
6Jörgen Sagvik1972Triathlon Väst2:23:221446
7Stefan Yngstrand1963TORUP2:24:171429
8Robert Johansson1971Buena Vista AC2:30:321445
9Frank Simonsen1964Alingsås IF Friidrott2:35:351442
10Gerhard Olsson1970GÖTEBORG2:38:231449
11Timo Rönni1968ETL-teknik2:39:011428
12Morten Sager1972Majornas IK2:41:311432
13Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna2:41:401436
14Jonas Carlsson1973ÖXNEVALLA2:48:211439
15Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:49:001443