Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Skatås Genrep 2006

Antal fullföljande: 128

25 km: K   K40   K45   K55   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   
18 km: K motion   M motion   
8 km: F18   P18   

Till toppen av sidan

K, 25 km

     Startnr
1Marianne Opsahl1973Ull/Kisa IL friidrett1:55:311576
2Knapp Carina Haga1971GÖTEBORG1:56:571497
3Anneli Tholén1977Solvikingarna1:57:241540
4Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:57:291472
5Anna Wik1978Mölndals Roddklubb1:58:441562
6Emma Belforth1985Malmbergets AIF2:02:321541
7Ida Semrén1981FK Herkules2:05:181571
8Johanna Ericson1978GÖTEBORG2:15:221548
9Lena Berglund1982GÖTEBORG2:29:001532
10Lina Edh1980Sävedalens AIK2:29:011533
11Christina Koponen1973IK Stern2:49:211484
Till toppen av sidan

K40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Sofie Dovrén1965Triathlon Väst2:03:241545
2Anna-Maria Lindberg1966VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:03:591480
3Ingela Berrum1963Solvikingarna2:10:361457
4Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna2:34:041502
Till toppen av sidan

K45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Pia Larsson1958IK Dran2:18:281479
Till toppen av sidan

K55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR2:05:561523
2Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna2:24:141517
Till toppen av sidan

M, 25 km

     Startnr
1Jonny Björk1977IK Akele1:35:571510
2Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:38:001471
3Peter Thorsell1975Solvikingarna1:38:471487
4Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:39:031460
5Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM1:43:201494
6Fredrik Evaldsson1973Kvänums IF1:48:141505
7Jörgen Olsson1980IFK Lane1:48:221467
8Fredrik Pettersson1975GÖTEBORG1:51:241566
9Henric Axelsson1976Lindome LK1:52:081534
10Christer Ekdahl1978Örslösa IF1:52:151519
11Carl Fors1976Elicit AB1:53:001558
12Pär Eriksson1974IK Pepper1:54:201538
13Mikael Mellegård1979LIDKÖPING1:54:241527
14Mattias Karlsson1986Solvikingarna1:54:301478
15Fredrik Larsson1976Solvikingarna1:55:211498
16Thomas Johansson1973GÖTEBORG1:55:251565
17Robert Drottz1977Bockarna Bruse SK2:00:471553
18Fredrik Bergman1968FLODA2:03:221569
19Martin Puumalainen1975GÖTEBORG2:03:291462
20Andreas Hamnebo1973GÖTEBORG2:03:371481
21Anders Lindgren1974Mölndals Roddklubb2:04:041561
22Marcus Andersson1978Bockarna Bruse SK2:04:101554
23Jonas Karlsson1972Auto Alfa Väst AB2:04:581570
24Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS2:05:061500
25Johan Holmqvist1973IK Stern2:05:441536
26Mats Rydén1975KULLAVIK2:07:281567
27Daniel Oltegen1977LIDKÖPING2:08:081544
28Daniel Bengtsson1978KUNGSBACKA2:08:431529
29Mattias Berglund1976GÖTEBORG2:10:141526
30Anders Andersson1973LINDOME2:12:221495
31Niclas During1973GÖTEBORG2:13:371560
32Daniel Särefjord1983GÖTEBORG2:15:231549
33Mikael Persson1975Spring för Hälsingland2:24:581528
34Christian Lagerstedt1973Tamro AB2:39:341477
Till toppen av sidan

M35, 25 km

     Startnr
1Tommy Torgersen1970Ull/Kisa IL friidrett1:34:051575
2Fernando Dinis1971Hälle IF1:35:441470
3Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:46:101515
4Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ1:49:151547
5Patric Alm1970Solvikingarna1:52:011518
6Fredrik Westerdahl1968GÖTEBORG1:52:421493
7Mikael Gustafsson1970GÖTEBORG1:53:361486
8Per Fernqvist1970Solvikingarna1:56:061552
9Anders Almingefeldt1970GÖTEBORG1:56:381551
10Hans Pettersson1969Solvikingarna1:57:271573
11Peter Landegren1967SKF Friluftsklubb2:03:161469
12Joakim Strömgren1970SKF Friluftsklubb2:03:561465
13Michael Bohm1970SKF Friluftsklubb2:06:111559
14Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof2:06:171539
15Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC2:07:381563
16Timo Rönni1968ETL-teknik2:09:411504
17Robin Vollert1968HOVÅS2:21:131508
18Mathias Pettersson1971GÖTEBORG2:49:201485
Till toppen av sidan

M40, 25 km

     Startnr
1Jan Swenson1966IF Kville1:32:491456
2Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna1:36:471509
3Lars Lundsjö1962Solvikingarna1:46:311513
4Hans Ackerot1963Solvikingarna1:49:161501
5Mikael Zachrisson1965Hortlax SK1:50:551503
6Anders Björkqvist1965Solvikingarna1:56:181459
7Hans Jochens1964Solvikingarna1:56:291516
8Conny Aronsson1964Uddevalla SK1:59:501506
9Kaj Zackrisson1965HÖNÖ1:59:551546
10Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg2:02:541555
11Jonas Pettersson1966KODE2:08:201525
12Jonas Kewenter1964VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:11:481466
13Bato Bogojevic1965SÄVEDALEN2:22:391564
14Ola Eklöf1962Örgryte IS Friidrott2:22:401535
15Marthin Kornbakk1964Örgryte IS Friidrott2:22:411537
Till toppen av sidan

M45, 25 km

     Startnr
1Tommy Bäckström1958Solvikingarna1:48:001521
2Thor Wahlberg1958Solvikingarna1:55:521463
3Peter Nilsson1959Solvikingarna1:57:141577
4Bengt Göran Strid1959Hisingens CK2:05:141490
5Anders Bogelius1956Solvikingarna2:05:451531
6Håkan Persson1958Friskis & Svettis Göteborg2:12:061475
7Tony Andersson1961Solvikingarna2:23:101530
Till toppen av sidan

M50, 25 km

     Startnr
1Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF1:50:001499
2Freddy Tengberg1954Göteborgs Skidklubb2:03:571496
3Benny Eriksson1956Solvikingarna2:04:251520
4Mikael Sundberg1955ANGERED2:06:561574
5Bo Levinsson1954Triathlon Väst2:31:421542
Till toppen av sidan

M55, 25 km

     Startnr
1Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna1:54:381492
2Bertil Fritzell1949Solvikingarna2:14:011550
3Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR2:17:321524
4Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK2:18:101491
5Thomas Damfelt1951GÖTEBORG2:41:251455
Till toppen av sidan

M60, 25 km

     Startnr
1Michael Wågström1945Solvikingarna2:03:471511
2Sven-Olof Johansson1944Doris3:00:511522
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Maria Gustafsson1980Bottnaryds IF1:24:36957
2Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL1:31:48945
3Åsa Schultz1979Solvikingarna1:32:42946
4Carina Persson1964Solvikingarna1:33:04948
5Karin Olsson1967MÖLNLYCKE1:42:45954
6Elisabet Henriksson1962Solvikingarna1:43:14947
7Marie-Louise Hänel Sandström1968GÖTEBORG1:53:221507
8Åsa Dahlbäck1980GÖTEBORG1:53:28956
9Åsa Möller1967DONSÖ1:55:57940
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, 18 km

     Startnr
1Lars Wykman1949IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott1:05:47951
2Andreas Hultenmo1978GÖTEBORG1:13:16950
3Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:15:41958
4Jimmy Evaldsson1977Evalds MTB1:16:21952
5Olof Sidén1975Solvikingarna1:19:25949
6Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:20:26939
7Jan Bengtsson1947Solvikingarna1:26:00943
8Dennis Andersson1967ANGERED1:29:28938
9Per Jansson1956VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:31:37942
10Ingemar Hallberg1949GÖTEBORG1:34:54955
11Johannes Kotsakidis1974IK Pepper1:39:09953
12Matti Huhtala1969Vägverket Sundiväst1:42:14941
13Björn Dahlbäck1952GÖTEBORG1:47:14944
Till toppen av sidan

F18, 8 km

     Startnr
1Victoria Hansson1988Lerum Friidrott0:32:531637
Till toppen av sidan

P18, 8 km

     Startnr
1David Torin1990Högsäter GF0:40:491636