Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 2006

Antal fullföljande: 389

Marathon: K elit   K35   K40   K45   K50   K55   K60   K65   K motion   M elit   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M motion   
Halvmarathon: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Christina Greis1975Örebro AIK3:16:00236
Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maria Junkell1971FK Herkules3:20:57389
2Anette Kroon1967Laholms IF 3:27:58387
3Veronica Petersson1969OK Njudung3:28:59386
4Linda Hjälmered1971GÖTEBORG4:10:34214
5Gunilla Manbré1968Jokkmokks SK4:12:58390
Till toppen av sidan

K40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Caroline Svensson1964IK Akele3:33:17442
2Kerstin Samuelsson1964Vilsta IK3:39:55439
3Ann-Kristin Forsberg1963Hemlingby LK3:40:43436
4Elisabet Kihlström1963Mariestads AIF4:12:33438
5Pia Sundberg1966Postens IF Göteborg4:14:39440
6Susanne Gren1963Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:26:58437
Till toppen av sidan

K45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erika Michaneck1960IF Rigor3:44:04489
2Kerstin Wagerfors1957Ale 90 IK3:46:48487
3Anna Karin Åhsgren1960Hemlingby LK4:37:02486
4Barbro Kristina Linderholm1959Smögens IF4:41:00488
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Agneta Öster1956Uddevalla SK3:54:02536
2Saga Dahlsberg1954IK Westmannia4:39:06537
3Barbro Paraniak1956Team Skavsåret IF4:51:02538
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Britt Hellmark1950Lidköpings IS 3:35:34587
2Barbro Nilsson1949Solvikingarna3:59:51586
Till toppen av sidan

K60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Juthback1946Hemlingby LK4:06:54638
2Ingegerd Öhberg1942Jalles TC4:16:29636
3Greta Hollstrand1945IK Spring Väst4:29:17639
Till toppen av sidan

K65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Maj Hedberg1938Fredrikshofs FIF4:20:29686
Till toppen av sidan

K motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Beatrice Hernandez1973Team Ultratokarna3:23:56212
2Catrin Johansson1973VARBERG3:36:20211
3Sofie Arvidsson1953LERUM4:28:49210
4Maritha Johansson1951Volvo Aero4:41:50201
5Linsey Berberich1982LUND4:48:32205
6Sofia Kay1976Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:57:44207
7Nicole Schweitzer1966Charite Universitätsmedizin Berlin4:58:40206
8Solweig Sjöö1946KNIVSTAD5:04:03209
Till toppen av sidan

M elit, Marathon

     Startnr
1Erik Wickström1982IK Ymer2:32:08186
2Johan Hamrin1978Sävedalens AIK2:35:37183
3Henrik Olsson1975LK TV882:48:04181
4Thomas Rennemo1972Ullevi FK2:52:04185
5Myroslav Fedorchak1978Intersport, Ukraina2:53:26187
6Henrik Junkell1972FK Herkules3:03:36182
7Erik Olsson1984IF Göta Karlstad3:06:06184
8Jonas Lindkvist1973Triathlon Väst3:33:37188
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roger Helmersson1968IFK Skövde Friidrott2:44:05353
2Matti Linna1970Nilivaara IS2:45:51351
3Göran Sander1967Solvikingarna2:49:06352
4Patric Astrén1968Ryssbergets IK2:53:08355
5Peter Dahl1968Ryssbergets IK3:24:18354
6Martin Larsson1971Huddinge AIS3:32:06357
7Mikael Eriksson1967IK Akele3:54:19356
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Gustafson1966Örebro AIK2:44:38410
2Jörgen Holmqvist1966Heleneholms IF2:45:29412
3Oleg Hudoiarov1966Intersport, Moldavien2:49:12422
4Ove Nettervik1964Björnstorps IF2:53:52406
5Anders Hansson1963Solvikingarna2:55:24414
6Tomas Bengtsson1963Stenungsunds friidrott2:58:47418
7Mats Ekström1964IF Göta Karlstad3:04:46413
8Magnus Werner1963Vilsta IK3:07:53401
9Stefan Kimming1965FK Herkules3:19:57407
10Petri Hellberg1965IFK Skövde Friidrott3:24:40405
11Glenn Gustavsson1965Solvikingarna3:26:18420
12Lennart Adolfsson1962Anderstorps OK3:33:39419
13Benny Frost1965Östansjö SK3:36:08408
14Igor Lisnic1964Intersport, Moldavien3:41:07423
15Per-Anders Liljemark1961Sunne LK3:43:01424
16Anders Wennberg1966Anderstorps OK4:22:43417
17Jan-Erik Ullström1962Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:24:30421
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Stefan Hult1960LK TV882:44:15454
2Krister Lind1960Kvarnsveden Friidrott3:05:26452
3Brian Faulders1959Postens SK3:07:57468
4Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK3:16:52451
5Stefan Axelsson1960IK Akele3:19:32463
6Mats Hammerin1960Borlänge LK3:22:09467
7Tord Blücher1958Storådalens SK3:27:16455
8Christer Högberg1958IF Göta Karlstad3:39:35465
9Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:41:46464
10Sven-Gunnar Thorsson1957Anderstorps OK3:48:38469
11Lars-Göran Berggren1957Team Skavsåret IF3:50:48461
12Lars-Uno Kroon1960Laholms IF 3:51:23457
13Claes Reimegård1957Majornas IK3:54:07466
14Jouko Myyryläinen1960IK Westmannia3:57:13456
15Hasse I Nilsson1957Ryssbergets IK4:20:23459
16Marnix Schussler1957IFK Sunne FIK4:34:30458
17Kent Mattsson1957Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK4:35:47453
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jörgen Thorsell1952Kvarnsveden Friidrott2:54:12505
2Peter Jaktlund1955Kvarnsveden Friidrott2:58:24504
3Christer Thunander1956Hällefors LK3:00:49506
4Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF3:04:00509
5Bjørn Gjerde1955IL i BUL 3:05:08513
6Benny Östlund1952Dala-Floda IF3:15:17519
7Jerker Johansson1956IFK Skövde Friidrott3:16:26520
8Carl-Magnus Nordmark1956Lidköpings IS 3:25:45516
9Thomas Forsell1956Solvikingarna3:33:06502
10Staffan Malmberg1954Solvikingarna3:34:41501
11Sten-Göran Yngvesson1956IK Vista3:51:07522
12Gunnar Bengtsson1955Majornas IK3:55:24508
13Jan Halldén1954Saab IF4:11:47510
14Ion Barbara1954Intersport, Moldavien4:23:45523
15Owe Gustavsson1956IK Vista4:46:33521
16Edgar Tegnér1952Fredrikstad IF5:08:14515
17Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer5:17:07512
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Suneson1948Majornas IK3:06:16552
2Lars Jacobsson1948Huddinge AIS3:07:04565
3Magnus Bergh1949Heleneholms IF3:08:35564
4Bo Andreasson1948IK Ymer3:18:30563
5Ted Tryggvesson1950Kils AIK3:19:21555
6Kenneth Ohlson1951Solvikingarna3:26:06557
7Torsten Olsson1951Solvikingarna3:27:07551
8Göran Önnerby1949Anderstorps OK3:27:52561
9Jan Paraniak1950Team Skavsåret IF3:29:18562
10Jan Röhdin1947Team Skavsåret IF3:32:37559
11Tommy Englund1948OK Grane3:48:11569
12Birger Höglund1947IK Jordbänningarna4:02:23558
13Folke Olsson1947Ale 90 IK4:07:59568
14Lars Agnezon1948Kongahälla AIK4:21:38556
15Sigvard Koplimäe1950Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK5:01:35553
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Åke Palmqvist1946IK Akele3:05:46608
2Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds IF3:17:48615
3Hugo Liss1942Storådalens SK3:27:17601
4Leif Brinck1945Stångenäs AIS3:40:35614
5Christer van den Berg1945Arvika Löparklubb3:42:28613
6Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna3:52:13602
7Leif Franzén1946IFK Strängnäs3:54:29611
8Sture Eine Friis1946Innovasjon Norge4:30:29603
9Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK4:30:45605
10Bengt-Åke Svensson1945Team Blekinge4:45:33612
11Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsveden Friidrott4:48:06604
12Sven-Olof Johansson1944Doris5:26:33606
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Jörgen Larsson1938IFK Sala3:31:45654
2Stellan Sahl1940Lidköpings IS 3:43:44656
3Bernth Ekberg1937Mariestads AIF4:37:13651
4Håkan Sjöö1940Växjö LK4:43:49652
5Anders Hidefjäll1940Västerås FK4:50:57653
Till toppen av sidan

M70, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunnar Irvegård1932Arlanda-Märsta SK4:42:00701
2Mihail Bulgarov1936Intersport, Moldavien5:06:44703
Till toppen av sidan

M75, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gert-Arne Åkerberg1931Laholms IF 4:32:54751
2Lennart Carlander1931Sundbybergs IK4:47:42754
3Sune Hjalmarsson1930Uddevalla SK5:33:14752
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mats Zackrisson1968HÖNÖ3:04:01167
2Federico Hernandez1968Team Ultratokarna3:04:44180
3Anders Eriksson1964BJURÅKER3:09:57106
4Robert Johansson1971Buena Vista AC3:11:43134
5Ola Gustafsson1967SOK Aneby3:12:26172
6Mattias Jonson1980GÖTEBORG3:13:49219
7Hans Andersson1953KATRINEHOLM3:14:19139
8Pär Klevestedt1958TROLLHÄTTAN3:14:32130
9Jonas Birgersson1979Tranås SS Triathlon3:15:30224
10Daniel Loro1973A. D. Marathon3:15:44178
11Fredrik Hildebrandsson1974ROMELANDA3:15:50151
12Eric Gilland1964KULLAVIK3:17:09105
13Johan Westlund1979KUNGSBACKA3:20:27123
14Måns Lennermo1982Nässjö OK3:23:02142
15Tobias Berggren1971FK Herkules3:23:38140
16Jerker Sterneland1969Outokumpu FoU IF3:28:41176
17Fredrik Westerdahl1968GÖTEBORG3:30:01116
18Johan Kanmert1971Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:30:18215
19Erik Nilsson1960Feltjägarna3:31:38162
20Rasmus Bergström1965Stena3:31:55163
21Anders Jämtdalen1973IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:33:43149
22Patrik Gustafson1965MÖLNDAL3:34:28121
23Jan Grahn1962BILLDAL3:34:57218
24Mikael Sjöstedt1966Armatec3:34:58221
25Staffan Gagnelid1960Vattudalens LDK3:36:47145
26Mattias Nilsson1974GÖTEBORG3:37:17159
27Mikael Lundström1968PARTILLE3:38:24165
28Stefan Bengtsson1972Torslanda Älgar3:39:20160
29Max Bergström1968IK Stern3:41:34216
30Mattias Magnusson1972GÖTEBORG3:42:11220
31Christian Isetjärn1977KODE3:47:26112
32Krister Eliasson1964IK Släggpojkarna3:47:46217
33Keith Grönqvist1960Järnvägarnas IF3:52:00155
34Jan Forsberg1961Åmots SK3:52:39125
35Thomas Steffl1970GÖTEBORG3:53:32156
36Kjell-Åke Waldemarsson1954GETINGE3:54:23132
37Mats Lian1966VALLDA3:54:27170
38Jesper Sundsten1971Buena Vista AC3:55:38222
39Magnus Frisén1965Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK3:55:45175
40Niklas Myhrén1976GÖTEBORG3:57:01169
41Johan Holmqvist1973IK Stern4:01:05148
42Fredrik Södersten1974Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan4:02:35166
43Jens Fransson1978AXVALL4:04:36114
44Manne Freyland1967SOK Aneby4:04:43171
45Anders Carlsson1963MUNKEDAL4:08:40131
46Kaj Sand1966KUNGSBACKA4:10:15154
47Christer Nyström1970HV Skoskavet4:13:28141
48Jonas Nordin1983SKÖVDE4:13:50143
49Christer Mattisson1942UPPSALA4:16:21177
50Peter Svensson1957ÖSTERSKÄR4:16:40118
51Patrik Hidefjäll1964GÖTEBORG4:18:47225
52Mattias Hjälmered1972Partille Badminton4:21:57213
53Kjell Nilden1953BANKERYD4:23:14113
54Lars Moberg1950Oxie4:28:16120
55Lars Andersson1962GÖTEBORG4:29:32126
56Ollie Thorn-Seshold1985GÖTEBORG4:33:00129
57Olof Fasten1977VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA4:36:14122
58Urban Lingheden1965MÖLNDAL4:37:28137
59Tom Claesson1957Friskis & Svettis Göteborg4:38:34226
60Daniel Fritzon1980VÅRGÅRDA4:39:07174
61Martin Arnstrand1980ALINGSÅS4:40:22173
62Anders Friborg1972FK Friskus-Varberg4:42:30133
63Jonas Löfving1970Road Runners4:47:30223
64Tor Rönnov1966CHARLOTTENLUND4:53:42136
65Erik Bergeå1970Solvikingarna4:53:57135
66Simon Grundei1979Charite Universitätsmedizin Berlin4:58:40128
67Tomas Magnusson1969Volvo IF5:13:14164
68Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943Akzonobel i Stenungsund IF5:29:31138
69Christer Magnusson1943Ösmo Friidrott5:47:58107
Till toppen av sidan

K, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Annika Kihlström1974Solvikingarna1:28:071897
2Elisabeth Sundeman1965Solvikingarna1:28:101889
3Charlotte Ardfors1980Solvikingarna1:29:451878
4Petra Skiöld1975Ryssbergets IK1:30:551873
5Anna-Maria Pettersson1978Vegan Runners IK1:32:301896
6Kajsa Westerberg1987Solvikingarna1:34:271867
7Cecilia Lindström1980Solvikingarna1:36:291894
8Karin Nordlund1950Falkenbergs RR1:36:521895
9Katarina Norrby1966Solvikingarna1:38:031872
10Lisbeth Persson1962GÖTEBORG1:39:141877
11Kristin Beyer1982GÖTEBORG1:41:201868
12Maibrith Nilsson1964Falkenbergs RR1:43:401891
13Lola Gustafson1966MÖLNDAL1:44:131856
14Anna Adriansson1966Solvikingarna1:45:551880
15Pia Larsson1958IK Dran1:46:041892
16Evy Öberg1953IK Akele1:46:151883
17Janina Carlén1977GÖTEBORG1:46:371890
18Sofia Orhaug1988TORSLANDA1:48:541863
19Sarah Skogberg1972HRF1:49:291857
20Helena Nyman Panofsky1961GÖTEBORG1:49:411884
21Carin Börjesson1950Bil å Kaross Hindås1:49:431875
22Camilla Hellström1969Ryssbergets IK1:50:001888
23Julia Steffl1979GÖTEBORG1:50:021879
24Ingmarie Löfström1956PARTILLE1:51:001887
25Annika Holmström1969Team Skavsåret IF1:51:401859
26Ingrid Bergh19561:51:521886
27Liselotte Hammarström1965Solvikingarna1:52:161860
28Maria Larsson1972GÖTEBORG1:56:471854
29Louise Peilot1971MÖLNDAL1:58:401861
30Helena Orsenmark1956Solvikingarna1:59:121876
31Pernilla Idehed1968PARTILLE2:01:221893
32Lena Kjellin1965VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:05:061858
33Britt-Viol Olsson1943Ale 90 IK2:06:331885
34Regina Paalberg1957Järnvägarnas IF2:07:021874
35Maria Ackerot1971GÖTEBORG2:07:221866
36Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs2:10:121882
37Anne Lindén1972Team Zave2:20:351881
38Susanne Theorell1945Fredrikshofs FIF2:20:501853
39Amanda Henke1977GÖTEBORG2:21:411864
40Lena M Johansson1961PUK2:52:251898
Till toppen av sidan

M, Halvmarathon

     Startnr
1Robert Limo Kibor1982KENYA1:13:211699
2Pär Hansson1969FK Friskus-Varberg1:16:191598
3Anders Öhgren1974Solvikingarna1:18:221753
4Joakim Röstlund1981Solvikingarna1:20:101662
5Christer Gustavsson1971Triathlon Väst1:20:121736
6Ragnar Freij1984Göteborg-Majorna OK1:21:131664
7Bengt Likars1962Mariestads AIF1:21:511610
8Jesper Ahlkvist1974LERUM1:22:121582
9Kent Davidsson1967Solvikingarna1:22:531630
10Thony Wissmar1971Solvikingarna1:23:081620
11Staffan Sandberg1969Stenungsunds friidrott1:23:501714
12Carl Fors1976Elicit AB1:26:051745
13Gunnar Hedlund1962Solvikingarna1:26:321627
14Johan Jonasson1966IK Stern1:27:051713
15Joachim Persson1964Solvikingarna1:27:321599
16Jens Sadowski1963LG MuLi1:27:501722
17Hans Ackerot1963Solvikingarna1:28:151651
18Thomas Petersson1963MacNiff1:28:531750
19Nils Berg1974HISINGS BACKA1:29:301707
20Mikael Andersson1969Solvikingarna1:29:391742
21Alf Rehnström1954Volvo IF1:29:411733
22Ulf Lunnhed1975Team Lunnhed1:29:421719
23Brian McDonald1958Stenungsunds friidrott1:30:261685
24Lars Eriksson1967VÄSTERÅS1:30:341644
25Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck1956GÖTEBORG1:30:371623
26Mikael Lago-Lengquist1970Aconcagua IK1:30:391752
27Mattias Gustafsson1973GÖTEBORG1:30:501642
28Lars-Erik Carlsson1956IF Göta Karlstad1:31:021696
29Bo Wessel1951Team Skavsåret IF1:31:171621
30Simon Lundberg1973Hässle IF1:31:211708
31Rune Svensson1937Solvikingarna1:31:331668
32Patrik Ståhl1971OK Gläntan1:31:481712
33Ulf Hansen1963FK Snapphanarna1:31:541731
34Jan-Olof Svensson1966Falkenbergs RR1:31:551709
35Magnus Kärrstrand1964MAI (Martial Arts Institute) Göteborg1:32:141748
36Glen Edvardsson1967OK Alehof1:32:161687
37Mats-Lennart Hansson1956Ale 90 IK1:32:221738
38Jonas Larsson1966HALMSTAD1:32:401683
39Jan-Erik Johannesson1969Nödinge SK1:33:101617
40Håkan Svengren1956Strömstad Löparklubb1:33:411718
41Peter Nilsson1959Solvikingarna1:33:421585
42Ralph Källström1957GPFF1:34:121724
43Arne Kjell Vikhagen1972GÖTEBORG1:34:401658
44Lars-Åke Johansson1970Solvikingarna1:35:121701
45Martin Berggren1971GÖTEBORG1:35:371749
46Dan-Åke Johansson1966Peab Väst IF1:36:091686
47Mikael Holmberg1965Örebro AIK1:36:111635
48Henrik Franzén1971OK Landehof1:37:321721
49Magnus Lund1960Solvikingarna1:38:011655
50Fredrik Vakk1976GÖTEBORG1:38:021737
51Kristian Kumpumäki1988Ullevi FK1:38:041632
52Anders Wollentz1967VALLDA1:38:231717
53Conny Börjesson1946Bil å Kaross Hindås1:38:311657
54Tor Strömland1967VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:38:401666
55Peter Eriksson1958GÖTEBORG1:38:431734
56Måns Cederlöf1967Buena Vista AC1:39:001648
57Magnus Johansson1972GÖTEBORG1:39:011652
58Christer Bülow1974Örgryte IS Friidrott1:39:091681
59Jörgen Leidebrant1974GÖTEBORG1:39:461720
60Carl Styvén1974GÖTEBORG1:40:181741
61Leif Johansson1953Volvo Aero1:40:411589
62Anders Ulfwi1960IK Stern1:40:511743
63Bengt Dahlberg1949Solvikingarna1:40:581672
64Niclas Landgren1973IKV1:41:021746
65Peter von Sydow1967KUNGSÄNGEN1:41:031643
66Mikael Andersson1960Örebro AIK1:41:051663
67Maarten Hornikx1980GÖTEBORG1:41:061603
68Michael Ahlgren1963IF Linnéa friidrott1:41:101723
69Magnus Jägerman1972Triathlon Väst1:41:481609
70Mårten Anduri1966HSB Göteborg1:42:071679
71Lorentz Nordlund1949Falkenbergs RR1:42:181728
72Henrik Peterson1953BILLDAL1:42:201692
73Anders Sandegård1973Glans IS1:42:251615
74Johnny Stenberg1978HALMSTAD1:42:281702
75Hernán Naranjo1962YTTERBY1:42:551628
76Mats Lindblad1967Ryssbergets IK1:43:011649
77Krister Wernersson1950FK Snapphanarna1:43:541684
78Claes Östlund1952MÖLNLYCKE1:44:211580
79Bosse Carlbark1962LINKÖPING1:44:241747
80Kenth Sandberg1951IK Stern1:45:031693
81Anders Holmqvist1953Solvikingarna1:45:04566
82Dan Idehed1965PARTILLE1:45:141710
83Lennart Andersson1960GÖTEBORG1:45:151670
84Ulf Berndtsson1961Winga BK1:45:341616
85Lars Salomonsson1949S-E Bankens IF1:45:391732
86Hans Persson1952Sexdrega IF1:46:011735
87Håkan Rahkola1951Stenungsunds OK1:46:021637
88Ingemar Carlsson1957TUN1:46:271682
89Stefan Jacobson1958ALINGSÅS1:46:301584
90Lars-Erik Persson1974GÖTEBORG1:47:031703
91Stellan Lundqvist1950Falkenbergs RR1:47:121711
92Teddy Stenmark1971GÖTEBORG1:47:321640
93Roland Gunnarsson1959IK Stern1:47:371676
94Kent Persson1964GÖTEBORG1:47:491601
95Björn Rasmussen1956BILLDAL1:47:521689
96Timo Airikka1966Triathlon Väst1:47:571706
97Gustav Jepson1980MALMÖ1:48:161612
98Peter Strömberg1965TROLLHÄTTAN1:48:301665
99Ulf Johansson1973IK Bergaström1:48:311694
100Fredrik Lind1974VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:49:401647
101Nicklas Källen1956Kungsladugård1:49:471740
102Rolf Bergstrand1941ÖDSMÅL1:51:441751
103Leif Skyttgård1957Emils Montörsklubb1:51:511656
104Bertil Lansén1938Ryssbergets IK1:52:111697
105Per Sanne1965ONSALA1:52:381624
106Nicholas Stålfors1972Riksbyggen1:52:491744
107Morgan Persson1964Ullevi FK1:52:561631
108Roland Karlsson1941Vi som springer, hellre än bra LLK1:53:041688
109Kenneth Lilja1968GÖTEBORG1:53:071715
110Per Wenzer1944VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA1:53:281751
111Hans Högblom1956Postens IF Göteborg1:53:491675
112Ola Jörhall1959GÖTEBORG1:54:061739
113Jan Holgersson1950Navåsens FK1:54:121667
114Kjell Johansson1937Träningsverket1:54:151698
115Tim Bowden1972CK Cinclus1:54:241716
116Kurt Johansson1951GÖTEBORG1:54:361695
117Staffan Mild1955SPÅNGA1:56:021645
118Thomas Karlsson1968VARBERG1:56:201680
119Krister Norén1957Solvikingarna1:56:561622
120Patrik Hellman1970GÖTEBORG1:57:041669
121Mats Dahlgren1959KUNGSBACKA1:57:151581
122Jan Andersson1948JÖNKÖPING1:58:151674
123Lennart Lundqvist1952UDDEVALLA1:58:441729
124Per Skogsberg1974GÖTEBORG1:59:291727
125Mikael Johansson1969Göteborgs Polismäns IF1:59:301726
126Uno Nilsson1937Karlslunds IF1:59:391678
127Jan Pettersson1971YTTERBY1:59:581700
128Anders Ohlsson1965FK Snapphanarna2:00:231730
129Göran Svensson1961INGELSTAD2:00:561611
130Herbert Månsson1962GÖTEBORG2:01:261588
131Stig-Erik Söderholm1940GÖTEBORG2:02:371586
132Rikard Hallgren1969ALK2:03:111691
133Jan Olausson1951Solvikingarna2:03:281639
134Johan Bartler1974GÖTEBORG2:03:541704
135Johan Tholén1972TROLLHÄTTAN2:03:551705
136Stefan Högnäs1968SKF Friluftsklubb2:05:511629
137Petter Landerholm1979LINKÖPING2:07:311661
138Johan Tigér1978VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA2:08:371592
139Fredrik Rosenqvist1972GÖTEBORG2:09:031725
140Per-Arne Allensten1941Team Skavsåret IF2:11:561625
141Hans Elmeklo1968MÖLNDAL2:12:561594
142Doug Henke1974GÖTEBORG2:21:411619
143Per Adolfsson1929IK Ymer2:31:301671
144Bo Bertilsson1952MALMÖ2:38:051690