Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat
Till tävlingens sida

Göteborg Marathon 1995

Antal fullföljande: 130

Marathon: K35   K50   K55   M   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M motion   
10 km: K   M   

Till toppen av sidan

K35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Cecilia Björklund1959Högsbo AIK3:15:00 
2Anne-Margit Bygland1957OSLO4:08:28 
Till toppen av sidan

K50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Gunilla Franzén1944IFK Strängnäs4:11:36 
Till toppen av sidan

K55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Raili Laatikainen1939Finlandia-Pallo IF3:44:53 
Till toppen av sidan

M, Marathon

     Startnr
1Roger Pettersson1962IF Kville2:45:14 
2Johan Asplund1969Enhörna IF2:47:20 
3Mikael Enquist1962Spårvägens IF2:55:33 
4Lennart Bengtsson1961Majornas IK2:55:57 
5Robert Bergman1964Solvikingarna2:58:50 
6Joakim Nivre1962Örgryte IS Friidrott3:04:31 
7Håkan Eriksson1962LK TV883:14:20 
8Bjarke Uttrup1968Frejlev Motion3:20:15 
9Eric Persson1963Örgryte IS Friidrott3:21:09 
10Jens Walles1965KUPOLEN LK3:21:44 
11Mats Perélius1963IFK Göteborg Friidrott3:24:56 
12Tom Hansen1963TANIA3:26:10 
13Tommy Oskarsson1964IFK Kristinehamn friidrott3:37:25 
14Bjarne Johansson Göteborg Vatten IF (fd VA IF)3:39:50 
Till toppen av sidan

M35, Marathon

     Startnr
1Zbigniew Grobelniak1958BBM2:41:17 
2Åge Nielsen1959Ale 90 IK2:48:47 
3Peder Hunnes1956Duvbo IK2:50:51 
4Jan Johansson1959GRANBO BK2:51:19 
5Thomas Forsberg1958Majornas IK2:55:08 
6Jan Pettersson1958Sävedalens AIK3:03:14 
7Lennart Jonsson1957Ekshärads FI3:11:40 
8Conny Persson1960Volvo IF3:17:31 
9Bengt Göransson1960Falu IK3:19:58 
10Mats Svensson1965Ryssbergets IK3:24:14 
11Aco.S Serafimovski1959SASCHA3:28:27 
12Per Gjerløv1957ÅLBORG3:29:50 
13Gunnar Silfors1958PSYK3:44:38 
14Thomas Granell1959STOCKHOLM3:44:41 
Till toppen av sidan

M40, Marathon

     Startnr
1Oriano Chelini1955Majornas IK2:43:13 
2Jan-Olof Alfredsson1954Telia IF, STOCKHOLM2:56:40 
3Lennart Abrahamsson1955Solvikingarna2:56:52 
4Stefan Jingholt1954Bollebygds IF2:57:54 
5Anders Gyhlenius1952LK TV882:58:15 
6Jan Svärd1952Ale 90 IK3:05:37 
7Arnold Mulder1952Majornas IK3:09:23 
8Henrik Bjerkne1954GÖTEBORG3:30:36 
9Per Wengström1952Utby IK3:37:09 
10Robert Rickert1952Tranemo IF3:46:16 
11Lars Henningsson1952SOK Knallen3:51:37 
12Anders Eriksson1955Majornas IK3:59:28 
13Svend Jörgensen1953Brande Motion4:15:50 
14Conny Adolfsson1954IK Ymer4:25:07 
Till toppen av sidan

M45, Marathon

     Startnr
1Matts Leandersson1949LV6 IF2:54:50 
2Lennart Zims1949Svanesunds GIF3:00:35 
3Lars Bäckström1950Högsbo AIK3:03:04 
4Hans Björkqvist1948Högsbo AIK3:04:39 
5Jesus Rodriguez1948Kungshamns IF3:09:48 
6Lennart Skoog1946Stenungsunds OK3:13:13 
7Tommy Rixhof1946GÖTEBORG3:27:15 
8Jon-Håkan Jannerling1949Ale 90 IK3:27:47 
9Sten Ylmén1946Målilla-Mörlunda SKI3:43:01 
10Stig Allansson1949Sjöviks SK4:20:06 
Till toppen av sidan

M50, Marathon

     Startnr
1Sture Axén1943IFK Skövde Friidrott2:41:42 
2Jan-Åke Lundberg1944Stenungsunds OK2:42:01 
3Frank Brodin1943Solvikingarna2:57:05 
4Anders Hansson1944Råby Rekarne FIF3:17:08 
5Benny Andersen1944ÅLBORG3:23:04 
6Seved Engquist1942Lomma FIK3:26:19 
7Bosse Holm1945Volvo IF3:32:32 
8Stig Söderström1943Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK4:13:40 
Till toppen av sidan

M55, Marathon

     Startnr
1Björn Videfors1940GF Idrott2:47:53 
2Åke Jansson1939Uppsala LK3:05:51 
3Ingemar Pettersson1939IF Kville3:11:54 
4Heimo Saarinen1938Finlandia-Pallo IF3:24:01 
5Folke Sundvall1936Motions & Idrottsförening för Synskadade MIS3:58:18 
Till toppen av sidan

M60, Marathon

     Startnr
1Ingemar Johannesson1933Äspereds IF5:11:18 
Till toppen av sidan

M65, Marathon

     Startnr
1Per Adolfsson1929IK Ymer4:14:20 
2Bertil Lundin1930Jäderfors SK4:20:01 
Till toppen av sidan

M motion, Marathon

     Startnr
1Mikael Hermansson1970GÖTEBORG2:45:22 
2Imre Punk SOLNA3:02:46 
3Thomas Ditlevsen1965GÖTEBORG3:07:01 
4Tomas Ljungström1948SJÖTORPS LK3:14:13 
5Jan Michael Andersen1962AMOK - Aalborg Motions Klub3:14:25 
6Per Björheden1965Telia IF Göteborg3:14:34 
7Håkan Nerman19683:15:08 
8Conny Forsell1955KUNGSBACKA3:21:34 
9Thomas Lowemark1971UPPSALA3:23:06 
10Bengt Wessman1933NCC Kamratklubb3:26:28 
11Karl Gustav Sandberg1932GÖTEBORG3:28:12 
12Kjell Lillegård1942GJESTEGARD3:28:33 
13Göran Smögelin1964Smögens IF3:31:51 
14Lars Almqvist1951IFK Helsingborg3:43:37 
15Steve Hagman ÖREBRO3:49:39 
16Per Tallving1958STOCKHOLM3:59:07 
17Christer Olsson1956Telia IF Göteborg4:07:22 
18Nils-Olof Karlsson1953Telia IF Göteborg4:07:24 
19Lars Palmgren Ödåkra IF4:08:37 
20Bo Levinsson1954Telia IF Göteborg4:15:17 
21Ingemar Svahn1958GÖTEBORG4:19:21 
22Sten-Åke Rosendahl1943AkzoNobel4:23:31 
23Bo Fredriksson1957ANGERED4:35:35 
24Ulf Palmgren1968HELSINGBORG4:39:01 
Till toppen av sidan

K, 10 km

     Startnr
1Ann-Sofie Ås1973VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA0:46:01 
2Carina Andersson JÖNKÖPING0:48:39 
3Ellen Lillegård1970N.V.H.I. NORGE0:48:48 
4Lena Löfsved1962HÄRRYDA0:49:52 
5Karin Jakobsson1955HUDDINGE0:50:13 
6Els-Marie Hultberg1939Råby Rekarne FIF1:04:13 
7Anne Lillegård1973GJESTEGARD1:05:14 
Till toppen av sidan

M, 10 km

     Startnr
1Lars Nilsson1967IK Bergaström0:32:35 
2Runar Höiom1967Alingsås IF Friidrott0:33:01 
3Lennart Hansson1953Dalasjö IK Framåt0:34:45 
4Alf Henningsson1946IK Dran0:34:50 
5Urban Nilsson1968IF Kville0:35:27 
6Lars Hoonk1959IFK Göteborg Friidrott0:35:33 
7Christopher Falk1971IF Rigor0:35:45 
8Anton Meriaux1960LINDOME0:36:34 
9Bent Baisgaard1965ÅLBORG0:36:46 
10Magnus Hedman1972Kungälvs OK0:37:04 
11Markus Fransson BORÅS0:37:07 
12Martin Andersson1973KARLSTAD0:37:32 
13Henrik Kaysfeld1963ÅLBORG0:38:53 
14Ingemar Gudmundsson GÖTEBORG0:39:10 
15Björn Beskow1966Volvo IF0:39:17 
16Sören Remar1948Gällstad AIS0:40:51 
17Adao Ribeiro1958Volvo IF0:40:55 
18Max Claesson1944Bajen Fans0:43:06 
19Johan Claesson1969Bajen Fans0:43:13 
20Thomas Wintman1953SHSSC0:43:58 
21Mikael Paulson FALKENBERGS RK0:44:37 
22Mikael Larsson1972BOLLNÄS0:44:40 
23Thomas Jörgensen GÖTEBORG0:47:56 
24Bo Andersson1949Hovslätts IK0:49:15 
25Göran Ohlsson1953Volvo IF0:50:07 
26Henrik Nilheim1968GÖTEBORG0:56:36 
27Stig-Ove Axelsson MÖLNDAL1:05:20