Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 30, Uppdaterad: den 29 mars 2020 01:53:49

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2006-07-29, Falkenberg

Grand Prix
Källa: http://www.fik.se/resultat/060729.htm

M elit, 10 km
    1. Lars Johansson                 1985 Brittatorps TK               30:41  
   10. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna                35:52  
   11. Peter Thorsell                 1975 Solvikingarna                35:58  
   13. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                36:48  
   14. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna                36:55  
   20. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                38:51  
K elit, 10 km
    1. Maria Rydqvist                 1983 Trångsvikens IF              37:46  
    7. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                42:20  
   15. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                46:59  
M40, 10 km
    1. Christer Ryman                 1966 Skillingaryds FK             34:02  
    7. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                40:42  
   10. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna                41:33  
   12. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna                42:39  
   17. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                55:14  
K40, 10 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    39:38  
    6. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                48:42  
    7. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                50:06  
M50, 10 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Hällesåker IF                38:34  
    6. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna                42:06  
    7. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                42:34  
   10. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                43:19  
   14. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna                48:04  
   17. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:01:57  
M60, 10 km
    1. Örjan Roupe                    1946 Ringhals IF                  41:20  
    4. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                44:18  
    5. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna                45:18  
K motion, 10 km
   58. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna                55:19  
   91. Elisabet Henriksson            1962 Solvikingarna              1:00:05  
F10, 2,1 km
    1. Astrid M Adamsen               1998 KIF Atletik                   9:04  
   29. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna                16:22