Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 13:15:19

Vårtävling 16/32km

2010-03-20, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=19462

K, 16 km
    1. Meraf Bahta                    1989 Hälle IF                   1:00:34  
    3. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna              1:05:36  
    6. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna              1:10:37  
    8. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:13:04  
    9. Ulrika Löfgren                 1982 Solvikingarna              1:15:00  
   10. Isabel Osorio Sondell          1981 Solvikingarna              1:15:02  
   12. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:15:55  
   16. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:28:07  
   17. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:32:30  
M, 16 km
    1. Patrik Andersson               1986 Hälle IF                   0:50:58  
    2. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna              0:55:31  
    4. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:55:41  
    6. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              0:57:54  
    7. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:57:58  
   10. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:59:41  
   13. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:00:05  
   14. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:00:18  
   28. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:06:33  
   29. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:11  
   30. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:08:24  
   31. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:09:08  
   32. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:09:15  
   38. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:11:10  
   48. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:15:39  
   51. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:16:58  
   64. Hans Vitell                    1946 Solvikingarna              1:20:44  
   67. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:21:23  
   73. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:23:57  
   82. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              1:28:59  
K, 32 km
    1. Katarina Åström                1971 Ullevi FK                  2:20:13  
    2. Jenny Norlin                   1974 Solvikingarna              2:34:30  
M, 32 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:01:54  
    2. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              2:03:38  
    4. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:08:53  
    8. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:27:30  
   12. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:28:18  
   15. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:33:03  
   18. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:39:41  
   20. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:47:09  
   23. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              2:55:15  
   24. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              3:03:16