Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 59, Uppdaterad: den 22 september 2020 02:28:42

EM-loppet

2006-08-05, Göteborg

Grand Prix
Källa: http://www.emloppet.se/resultat/

M, Kvartsmarathon
                                                                               Not
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 MÖLNDAL                      31:36  
   10. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                36:39  
   12. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna                37:03  
   17. Patrik Nyström                 1970 SAS löp & motion             37:31  Info
   18. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                37:48  
   21. Peter Thorsell                 1975 Solvikingarna                38:13  
   27. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                38:56  
   28. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna                39:02  
   35. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                39:56  
   52. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna                41:21  
   68. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                42:06  
   74. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna                42:15  
   81. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                42:31  
   82. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                42:34  
   84. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna                42:35  
   96. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna                43:04  
  104. Linus Kron                     1968 Solvikingarna                43:17  
  113. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                43:26  
  125. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                43:41  
  126. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                43:42  
  142. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna                44:12  
  151. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                44:26  
  157. Leif Ottebratt                 1970 Solvikingarna                44:34  
  168. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                44:40  
  183. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                44:55  
  236. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna                45:57  
  276. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                46:23  
  293. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna                46:36  
  324. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna                47:00  
  515. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna                49:24  
  564. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                50:01  
  582. Lennart Hansson                1953 Hällesåker IF                50:12  Info
  646. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                50:55  
  670. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna                51:13  
 1266. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna                56:43  
 1269. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                56:44  
 1317. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna                57:11  
 1445. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                58:24  
 1534. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                59:21  
 1564. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna                59:42  
 1740. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:01:43  
 1944. Jan Olausson                   1951 Solvikingarna              1:04:29  
 2197. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:09:06  
K, Kvartsmarathon
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 VILSHULT                     38:34  
   21. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 GÖTEBORG                     46:53  
   36. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                48:48  
   45. Babitta Jacobsson              1969 Solvikingarna                49:42  
   51. Petra Kemi                     1977 Solvikingarna                50:12  
   76. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                51:36  
   88. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                52:32  
   94. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna                53:02  
   95. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna                53:05  
  145. Åsa Schultz                    1979 Solvikingarna                54:59  
  162. Sara Hellsmark                 1978 KUNGÄLV                      55:46  
  310. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna                59:57  
  359. Lilian Johansson               1951 Solvikingarna              1:01:06  
  486. Elisabet Henriksson            1962 Solvikingarna              1:03:59  
  577. Rebecca Rellmark               1966 Solvikingarna              1:05:42  
 1025. Annika Petersson               1958 Solvikingarna              1:17:23