Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 73, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 11:51:57

KM 5 km terräng

2010-04-08, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=19590

K, 5 km
    1. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna                19.52  
    2. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna                22.39  
    3. Sofi Levinsson                 1982 Solvikingarna                23.44  
    4. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna                24.33  
    5. Malin Gustafsson               1979 Solvikingarna                25.14  
K35, 5 km
    1. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna                22.48  
    2. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                22.56  
    3. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna                24.01  
K40, 5 km
    1. Ann-Louise Helminen            1966 Solvikingarna                23.40  
    2. Katarina Norrby                1966 Solvikingarna                23.49  
    3. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna                25.46  
K45, 5 km
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                22.10  
    2. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna                22.37  
    3. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                25.12  
    4. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna                26.33  
K60, 5 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                23.20  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                25.26  
M, 5 km
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna                16.42  
    2. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna                16.55  
    3. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                17.40  
    4. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna                18.23  
    5. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna                19.30  
    6. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                19.41  
    7. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna                19.58  
    8. Martin Männer                  1979 Solvikingarna                21.04  
    9. Albin Svensson                 1976 Solvikingarna                21.20  
   10. Marcus Hammarström             1988 Solvikingarna                22.07  
   11. Gustaf Svennung                1999 Solvikingarna                23.06  
M35, 5 km
    1. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                18.12  
    2. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna                18.16  
    3. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                19.22  
    4. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna                19.33  
    5. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna                19.42  
    6. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna                21.16  
    7. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna                22.18  
M40, 5 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                17.15  
    2. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna                17.57  
    3. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                19.04  
    4. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                19.26  
    5. Björn Lindblad                 1968 Solvikingarna                20.46  
    6. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna                21.10  
    7. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                21.18  
    8. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna                23.13  
M45, 5 km
    1. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                18.46  
    2. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna                18.59  
    3. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                19.52  
    4. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna                20.20  
    5. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                20.51  
    6. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna                21.51  
    7. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                22.59  
    8. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna                23.31  
    9. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna                24.42  
   10. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                26.07  
M50, 5 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                18.22  
    2. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                18.31  
    3. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                19.12  
    4. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                20.16  
    5. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna                20.51  
    6. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                21.02  
    7. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                21.08  
    8. Brian Sexton                   1957 Solvikingarna                21.11  
    9. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna                22.47  
   10. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna                23.00  
M55, 5 km
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                20.40  
    2. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                21.15  
    3. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                21.43  
    4. Hans Röcklinger                1952 Solvikingarna                24.22  
M60, 5 km
    1. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna                21.30  
    2. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                21.35  
    3. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna                22.20  
    4. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                22.27  
M65, 5 km
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna                21.38  
    2. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna                22.19