Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 21 januari 2020 04:55:25

Billingehusloppet

2005-10-30, Skövde

Källa: http://www.billingehusloppet.se/

K senior, 10,5 km
    1. Linda Ström                    1977 Hässelby SK                  39:30  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                43:50  
    3. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                45:12  
K35, 10,5 km
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                47:54  
    3. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna                50:10  
    5. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna                53:22  
K40, 10,5 km
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                51:13  
    2. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna                58:17  
K45, 10,5 km
    1. Annica Wernerson               1960 Kvänums IF                   44:41  
    2. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna                47:04  
K55, 10,5 km
    1. Britt Hellmark                 1950 Lidköpings IS                49:45  
    3. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                53:37  
M motion, 10,5 km
   77. Jesper Grönlund                1976 Stenshults IF                48:54  
M senior, 10,5 km
    1. Henrik Ahnström                1981 Brittatorps TK               32:25  
   18. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                39:34  
M35, 10,5 km
    1. Svein Inge Buhaug              1970 SK Vidar                     33:10  
    3. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna                38:27  
   13. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna                51:12  
M40, 10,5 km
    1. Magnus Almén                   1965 Ryda SK                      36:09  
    8. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna                42:18  
    9. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                42:23  
M45, 10,5 km
    1. Torbjörn Svenningsson          1960 Mullsjö SOK                  38:32  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                39:59  
   13. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                53:02  
M50, 10,5 km
    1. Stefan Jingholt                1954 Bollebygds IF                41:39  
    9. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                47:23  
M55, 10,5 km
    1. Staffan Sandberg               1955 IF Göta Karlstad             41:06  
    7. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                46:33  
   10. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                50:57  
M60, 10,5 km
    1. Sture Axén                     1943 IFK Skövde Friidrott         42:28  
    5. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                47:33  
   12. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna                54:22