Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 53, Uppdaterad: den 23 september 2020 14:27:44

Finalloppet

2006-11-04, Skatås

Grand Prix
Källa: http://www.skidklubben.se/Finallop/Finalloppstartsida.htm

M elit, 18,8 km
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   1:03:27  
    9. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:12:22  
   11. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:13:32  
   14. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:13:48  
   20. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:20:03  
   25. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:22:56  
M35, 18,8 km
    1. Thomas Carlsson                1968 IF Kville                  1:10:22  
    2. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:10:41  
    7. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:17:51  
   13. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:21:22  
   15. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:25:24  
   20. Fredrik Dahl                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:38:21  
   21. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:44:34  
M40, 18,8 km
    1. Tomas Bengtsson                1963 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:15:26  
    6. Christian Dahl                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:23:33  
    7. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:24:19  
    8. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:24:32  
    9. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:25:16  
   16. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              1:33:48  
M45, 18,8 km
    1. Torbjörn Svenningsson          1960 Mullsjö SOK                1:13:48  
    3. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:15:37  
    6. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:23:55  
    8. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:24:10  
   17. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:45:26  
M50, 18,8 km
    1. Anders Davidsson               1955 IK Wilske                  1:17:48  
    4. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:28:38  
M55, 18,8 km
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:17:55  
    2. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:22:10  
    3. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:36:32  
    4. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:37:36  
M motion, 18,8 km
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:18:53  
   20. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1:24:59  
   79. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              1:36:40  
K, 18,8 km
    1. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Solvikingarna              1:30:06  
    9. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:43:41  
   13. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:50:29  
K motion, 18,8 km
   17. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:55:37  
K elit, 8,8 km
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    32:20  
    6. Charlotte Ardfors              1980 Solvikingarna                37:38  
    7. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                38:35  
    9. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna                40:03  
K35, 8,8 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    35:59  
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                36:31  
    7. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                40:30  
F19, 8,8 km
    1. Kajsa Westerberg               1987 Solvikingarna                36:46  
M, 8,8 km
   25. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                39:00  
M60, 8,8 km
    1. Jack Grönroos                  1946 OK Alehof                    37:39  
    9. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna                43:59  
   12. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                46:06  
M22, 8,8 km
    1. William Lind                   1985 Sävedalens AIK               29:26  
    6. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                36:06  
F10, 2,1 km
    1. Malin Jonson                   1996 Sävedalens AIK                9:24  
   11. Alfrida Svennung               1996 Solvikingarna                11:08