Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 40, Uppdaterad: den 26 september 2020 23:53:19

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2010-07-31, Falkenberg

Källa: http://www.falkenbergsstadslopp.se/resultatlista.asp

M, 10 km
    1. Johan Larsson                  1983 IFK Lund                   0:31:39  
    9. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:34:40  
   11. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:34:51  
   30. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:36:42  
   36. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:37:24  
   37. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              0:37:33  
   49. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:38:12  
   55. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:38:35  
   61. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:39:08  
   63. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              0:39:10  
   64. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              0:39:16  
   74. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:39:38  
   80. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:40:04  
   91. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              0:40:34  
   93. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              0:40:37  
  130. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:42:29  
  144. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              0:42:49  
  162. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              0:43:38  
  189. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              0:44:16  
  193. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:44:31  
  276. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              0:46:23  
  287. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              0:46:32  
  309. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:47:22  
  315. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:47:30  
  328. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              0:47:46  
  332. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:48:00  
  363. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna              0:48:51  
  380. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              0:49:11  
  413. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              0:50:22  
  494. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              0:52:48  
  538. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:55:16  
K, 10 km
    1. Heléne Willix                  1974 Spårvägens FK              0:36:48  
   25. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:45:55  
   44. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:48:31  
   83. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              0:51:50  
   91. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              0:52:29  
  116. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:54:41  
  160. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              0:58:16  
  209. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              1:02:57  
  246. Siv Andersson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:15:37