Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 58, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 09:52:33

KM 10 km terräng

2010-09-16, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=19913

K, 10 km
    1. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna              0:42:03  
    2. Anna Almqvist                  1980 Solvikingarna              0:47:27  
    3. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              0:51:02  
    4. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna              0:53:03  
    5. Martina Albo                   1983 Solvikingarna              0:57:25  
K35, 10 km
    1. Jeanette Pettersson            1974 Solvikingarna              0:52:37  
    2. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              0:53:54  
    3. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna              1:05:14  
K40, 10 km
    1. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              0:49:39  
    2. Ann-Louise Helminen            1966 Solvikingarna              0:52:04  
    3. Åsa Nilsson                    1969 Solvikingarna              0:53:21  
    4. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna              0:56:30  
    5. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:57:09  
K45, 10 km
    1. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              0:48:09  
    2. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:48:39  
    3. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              0:48:57  
    4. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna              0:49:26  
    5. Pia Eriksson                   1962 Solvikingarna              0:54:04  
    6. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:58:27  
K50, 10 km
    1. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              0:48:02  
    2. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:01:08  
    3. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              1:02:00  
K60, 10 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:49:17  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              0:54:12  
M, 10 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:35:43  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:36:47  
    3. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              0:38:44  
    4. Hannes Rasper                  1981 Solvikingarna              0:39:52  
M35, 10 km
    1. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:39:17  
    2. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              0:41:24  
    3. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              0:42:26  
    4. Peter Lindeström               1971 Solvikingarna              0:52:29  
M40, 10 km
    1. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:37:43  
    2. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:40:55  
    3. Björn Lindblad                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:42:30  
    4. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:56:25  
M45, 10 km
    1. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              0:38:55  
    2. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              0:40:16  
    3. Martin Lidström                1962 Solvikingarna              0:41:07  
    4. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:42:55  
    5. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              0:45:43  
    6. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:48:48  
    7. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              0:49:28  
    8. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              0:51:39  
    9. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              0:54:19  
   10. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna                57:25  
M50, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:39:42  
    2. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna              0:43:42  
    3. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:44:07  
    4. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              0:48:26  
M55, 10 km
    1. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna              0:48:58  
    2. Hans Röcklinger                1952 Solvikingarna              0:54:22  
M60, 10 km
    1. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              0:44:41  
    2. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              0:44:46  
    3. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              0:48:08  
    4. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:51:19  
M65, 10 km
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              0:46:09  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:49:12