Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 104, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 03:28:36

Lidingöloppet

2010-09-25, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 30 km
    1. Ulrika Flodin                  1975 Rånäs 4H                   2:00:40  
   30. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:21:24  
  154. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:35:25  
  185. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:36:58  
  216. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:38:42  
  244. Linda Bergholtz                1960 Solvikingarna              2:40:08  
  285. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              2:42:25  
  321. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:44:32  
  351. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:46:10  
  369. Emma Ljung                     1983 Solvikingarna              2:47:09  
  406. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:48:00  
  425. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:48:39  
  668. Marie Semmelhofer              1969 Solvikingarna              2:56:17  
  717. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              2:57:33  
  950. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:04:21  
 1284. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              3:12:56  
 1384. Anna Ericsson                  1978 Solvikingarna              3:15:46  
 1460. Maria Strand                   1976 Solvikingarna              3:17:45  
 1735. Kristina Schultz               1962 GÖTEBORG                   3:25:10  
 1936. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:30:31  
 1958. Sofia Andersson                1983 Solvikingarna              3:31:12  
 1999. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              3:32:31  
 2348. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna              3:46:54  
 2350. Siv Herbertzon                 1957 Solvikingarna              3:47:00  
K50, 10 km
    1. Maija Henriksson               1957 Lulekamraterna             0:44:34  
  123. Siv Andersson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:16:27  
M, 30 km
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 Sävedalens AIK             1:36:30  
   75. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              2:01:27  
  100. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:03:50  
  141. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              2:06:44  
  151. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:21  
  223. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:11:01  
  275. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:12:47  
  325. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:13:39  
  346. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:14:04  
  415. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:15:52  
  423. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:16:13  
  501. Hannes Rasper                  1981 Solvikingarna              2:17:58  
  506. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:18:02  
  515. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:18:17  
  679. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              2:21:22  
  723. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:22:05  
  835. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:23:57  
  970. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:25:45  
  984. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              2:25:56  
 1048. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:26:45  
 1363. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:29:32  
 1544. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              2:31:41  
 1556. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:31:57  
 1635. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:32:42  
 1666. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:32:55  
 1681. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              2:33:03  
 1704. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              2:33:19  
 1861. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              2:34:54  
 2569. Johan Eltes                    1964 Solvikingarna              2:40:17  
 2965. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna              2:43:19  
 2987. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:43:25  
 3406. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:45:58  
 3700. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:47:55  
 4250. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              2:51:18  
 4316. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              2:51:37  
 5160. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:56:34  
 5258. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:57:04  
 5462. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              2:58:14  
 6390. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              3:04:52  
 6466. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              3:05:39  
 6637. Larry Herbertzon               1953 Solvikingarna              3:06:56  
 7268. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              3:12:08  
 7311. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              3:12:33  
 7431. Per-Arne Kindberg              1965 Solvikingarna              3:13:27  
 8021. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              3:19:16  
 8486. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              3:24:29  
 9159. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna              3:33:35  
 9213. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              3:34:25  
M/K, 15 km
  169. Sofia Johansson                1982 Solvikingarna              1:12:41  
  248. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:14:57  
  358. Patrik Norrlund                1982 Solvikingarna              1:17:25  
  775. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:23:25  
  817. Linda Eineving                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:23:53  
  895. Mathilda Johansson             1981 Solvikingarna              1:24:54  
  957. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna              1:25:30  
 1255. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:28:19  
 2103. Eva Lindh                      1967 Solvikingarna              1:36:00  
 2411. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:39:08  
 3286. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:51:24  
M50, 15 km
    1. Lars-Åke Ekman                 1960 IKSU Löpning               0:56:17  
   50. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:08:18  
   83. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:11:44  
  144. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:17:26  
  199. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:23:59  
M60, 10 km
    1. Arne Johansson                 1950 Saab FF                    0:43:31  
   23. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:47:47  
   69. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              0:52:42  
  118. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              0:57:55  
2010-09-26, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F11, 1,7 km
    1. Frida Karlsson                 1999 Remsle Skidklubb           0:05:56  
  138. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna              0:08:21  
F12, 3 km
    1. Lidiya Ararso                  1998 Västerås FK                0:11:29  
  116. Sofia Persson                  1998 Solvikingarna              0:17:51  
F14, 6 km
    1. Linn Söderholm                 1996 Sävedalens AIK             0:22:58  
   38. Alfrida Svennung               1996 Solvikingarna              0:30:23  
F8, 1,7 km
    1. Hanna Zakrisson                2002 Finspångs AIK              0:06:47  
  170. Tilda Wallin                   2002 Solvikingarna              0:09:40  
P11, 1,7 km
    1. August Mollén                  1999 IK Norrköping Friidrott    0:05:37  
   17. Gustaf Svennung                1999 Solvikingarna              0:06:10