Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 11:50:47

Skatås Genrep

2010-08-29, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=19699

K, 25 km
    1. Paula Wass                     1968 IF Kville                  1:51:32  
    9. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              2:10:57  
   11. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:16:41  
   14. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              2:24:25  
   15. Maria Strand                   1976 Solvikingarna              2:31:01  
K50, 25 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              2:30:45  
    2. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              2:39:30  
M, 25 km
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                   1:31:24  
    2. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:34:16  
    3. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:35:51  
    4. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:37:12  
    5. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:38:51  
    8. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:43:15  
   10. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:44:16  
   17. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:46:10  
   19. Jonas Melke                    1971 Solvikingarna              1:47:33  
   24. Stéphane Verdier               1962 Solvikingarna              1:52:00  
   27. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:54:00  
   34. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              1:58:28  
   37. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:59:30  
   44. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:02:19  
   52. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              2:10:26  
   56. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:13:08  
   57. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:13:14  
   65. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              2:19:14  
M50, 25 km
    1. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:45:24  
    3. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:55:40  
    4. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:58:42  
    6. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              2:03:21  
    7. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:04:07  
    8. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              2:07:14  
    9. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:10:25  
   11. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:13:04  
   12. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              2:13:35  
   16. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              2:26:17  
   21. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              2:35:24  
K motion, 17 km
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:22:27  
    2. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:36:00  
    4. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna              1:41:55  
    6. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:47:21  
M motion, 17 km
    1. Kristoffer Sideby              1972 Ullevi FK                  1:04:07  
    3. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:12:59