Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 71, Uppdaterad: den 24 november 2020 15:50:22

Finalloppet

2010-11-06, Skatås

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

K elit, 8,8 km
    1. Meraf Bahta                    1989 Hälle IF                   0:33:14  
    6. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna              0:43:31  
    7. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              0:44:21  
K35, 8,8 km
    1. Ulrika Gullberg                1970 Brattås CK                 0:37:55  
    6. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              0:41:51  
    9. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              0:43:49  
   22. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna              0:51:34  
K45, 8,8 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                  0:36:21  
    2. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK             0:38:53  
    4. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:42:31  
    6. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              0:45:00  
   14. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:48:55  
   17. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              0:50:34  
K55, 8,8 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:44:03  
K motion, 8,8 km
    9. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              0:42:58  
   10. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              0:43:18  
   21. Anna Almqvist                  1980 Solvikingarna              0:44:44  
M motion, 8,8 km
   12. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              0:36:08  
   21. Björn Lindblad                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:37:28  
  109. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna              0:43:48  
  139. Mikael Johansson               1969 Solvikingarna              0:45:11  
M elit, 18,8 km
    1. Erik Senorski                  1989 Örgryte IS Friidrott       1:02:27  
   13. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:10:43  
   36. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:20:16  
   51. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna              1:28:16  
M35, 18,8 km
    1. Rickard Westergren             1971 IK Wilske                  1:11:03  
    6. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:15:23  
   10. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:17:50  
   18. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:21:34  
   51. Ronnie Jönsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:34:26  
   63. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              1:37:47  
   71. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              1:41:40  
   75. Peter Lindeström               1971 Solvikingarna              1:43:04  
M40, 18,8 km
    1. Svante Lundgren                1969 Högsbo AIK                 1:12:36  
   11. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:22:36  
   16. Michael Grunwald               1969 Solvikingarna              1:25:49  
   73. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:48:13  
   74. Krister Stoltz                 1966 Solvikingarna              1:49:09  
M45, 18,8 km
    1. Mikael Zachrisson              1965 Hortlax SK                 1:18:21  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:19:50  
    8. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:26:15  
   10. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:27:44  
   12. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:28:17  
   13. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              1:28:25  
   36. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:40:48  
   41. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:43:28  
   42. Jens Fougelberg                1980 Solvikingarna              1:43:34  
   43. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:44:16  
   56. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:58:25  
M50, 18,8 km
    1. Harri Mäkinen                  1959 IF Kville                  1:20:32  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:21:26  
    8. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:27:23  
M55, 18,8 km
    1. Bengt Ohlsson                  1953 Tanums IF                  1:22:04  
    4. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:28:32  
    7. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:32:17  
    9. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:35:13  
   14. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:42:33  
   15. Hans Röcklinger                1952 Solvikingarna              1:45:46  
K motion, 18,8 km
    3. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:26:23  
   18. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              1:33:33  
   19. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:33:38  
   29. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna              1:37:40  
   58. Kristin Hedelin                1983 Solvikingarna              1:45:36  
   62. Ann-Louise Helminen            1966 Solvikingarna              1:45:59  
   71. Carina Cametorn                1970 Solvikingarna              1:47:04  
   79. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:48:52  
   92. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:51:01  
  128. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:07:34  
M motion, 18,8 km
   27. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:25:22  
  163. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:38:15  
  183. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:40:16