Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 54, Uppdaterad: den 24 januari 2020 13:43:23

Vårtävling 16/32km

2011-04-02, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=21401

K, 16 km
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 Sävedalens AIK             1:02:53  
    4. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:06:00  
    6. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna              1:07:45  
   11. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:10:01  
   16. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:13:59  
   17. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna              1:14:35  
   19. Anna Fjellheim                 1974 Solvikingarna              1:15:15  
   20. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:16:07  
   21. Jenny Norlin                   1974 Solvikingarna              1:16:27  
   25. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:23:05  
   26. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:24:01  
   28. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:30:59  
M, 16 km
    1. Patrik Andersson               1986 Hälle IF                   0:50:04  
    4. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:55:17  
    8. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:57:53  
   17. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:01:24  
   18. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:01:38  
   20. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:02:09  
   21. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:02:21  
   22. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              1:02:46  
   31. Niclas Nilsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:05:47  
   34. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:06:34  
   37. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:07:16  
   38. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:08:12  
   40. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:08:15  
   41. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:08:38  
   48. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              1:10:52  
   66. Albin Svensson                 1976 Solvikingarna              1:13:09  
   73. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna              1:14:23  
   77. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:16:15  
   82. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              1:17:50  
   85. Lars Andersson                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:18:52  
   89. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:20:30  
K, 32 km
    1. Katarina Åström                1971 Ullevi FK                  2:26:50  
    5. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:47:43  
   10. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:20:18  
M, 32 km
    1. Anders Soovik                  1976 Kongahälla AIK             1:57:51  
    3. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:01:56  
    4. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:10  
    7. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:16:14  
    8. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:18:01  
    9. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:18:19  
   11. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:25:23  
   13. Anders Lilja                   1979 Solvikingarna              2:28:23  
   15. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:30:34  
   16. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:32:05  
   17. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:32:14  
   20. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              2:34:24  
   22. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna              2:36:14  
   23. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              2:36:16  
   24. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:36:27  
   27. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              2:42:35  
   31. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:46:11  
   36. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              3:07:44