Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 30 november 2020 06:24:30

Navåsterrängen

2011-06-06, Björketorp

Källa: http://cupen.vfif.com/dokument/90Rnav-11.pdf

M/K motion, 8,3 km
    1. Susanne Rickardsson            1978 OK Löftan                  41:44,9  
    2. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              47:23,1  
K, 8,3 km
    1. Tina Carlsson Ingdahl          1973 IK Trasten                 38:58,8  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              39:37,0  
K40, 8,3 km
    1. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna              40:42,2  
    2. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              41:23,4  
K45, 8,3 km
    1. Tarja Kilponen                 1966 Navåsens FK                41:19,6  
    2. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              41:27,9  
    4. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              49:34,0  
M, 13,6 km
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                   50:41,5  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              52:33,9  
M35, 13,6 km
    1. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               57:19,1  
    2. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna             1:00:19,3  
    3. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna             1:00:35,2  
    6. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna             1:10:09,7  
M40, 13,6 km
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna               53:52,7  
    5. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna               59:39,4  
    7. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna             1:00:12,4  
   11. Ivan Delmon                    1968 Solvikingarna             1:10:44,2  
M45, 13,6 km
    1. Stefan Sandersson              1965 FK Friskus-Varberg          55:46,2  
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna               57:40,3  
    3. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             1:04:14,3  
    6. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna             1:13:40,0  
    8. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             1:20:53,4  
M50, 13,6 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna             1:01:11,5  
    3. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna             1:07:20,2  
M55, 13,6 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Pantern Running Club      1:02:53,2  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna             1:10:38,1  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna             1:17:42,9  
M65, 8,3 km
    1. Lennart Carlsson               1944 IK Trasten                 40:11,0  
    3. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              43:42,5  
Lag M, 13,6 km, 3 bästa över 13,6 km
                                                                                Not
    1. Solvikingarna .                1962 Solvikingarna             2:43:45,7  Info