Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 19 januari 2020 07:38:18

Terrängserien

Fontin, 2010-10-26,

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 7,5 km
    1. Jens Petrusson                 1994 Ullevi FK                    26:50  
    2. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                27:17  
   13. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                37:19  
Tuve, 2010-11-09,

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

M, 5,55 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                19:27  
    4. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                20:14  
   10. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                21:55  
   12. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                22:07  
   15. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                23:51  
   18. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                26:24  
Lag M, 5,55 km
    1. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna                       
    4. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna                       
Lag K, 5,55 km
    1. Solvikingarna .                1962 Solvikingarna                       
K, 5,55 km
    1. Elin Borglund                  1991 Sävedalens AIK               21,18  
    5. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna                26,35  
    6. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna                26,48  
    7. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna                27,20  
Ruddalen, 2010-11-23,

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

K, 5,016 km
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 Sävedalens AIK             19:38,6  
    7. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              25.11,7  
    8. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              26.28,7  
M, 5,016 km
    1. Jens Petrusson                 1994 Ullevi FK                  17.34,2  
    2. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              17.42,4  
   11. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              18.58,6  
   15. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              19.50,0  
   18. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              20.19,4  
   21. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              21.56,9  
   26. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              24.20,5  
Lag M, 5,016 km
    1. Örgryte IS                     1987 Örgryte IS Friidrott                
    2. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna                       
Lusseloppet Skatås, 2010-12-07,

Källa: http://www.gfif.se

Lag M, 5,016 km
    5. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna                       
M, 3,2 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                10:33  
   14. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                11:50  
   16. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                11:59  
   18. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                12:18  
   20. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                12:39  
   21. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                14:17  
Lag M, 3,2 km
    1. Mölndals Aik Lag 1             2010 Mölndals AIK                        
    3. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna                       
    5. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna                       
K, 3,2 km
    1. Elin Borglund                  1991 Sävedalens AIK               11:23  
    8. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna                14:52  
    9. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna                16:26