Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 36, Uppdaterad: den 19 september 2020 08:26:05

Karlstad Stadslopp

2011-06-18, Karlstad

Källa: http://www.ifgota.se/arr.jsp

M senior, 10 km
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   29:27,5  
   13. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              34:17,4  
   18. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              34,55,3  
   35. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              36,38,7  
   44. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              37:20,3  
   45. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              37:21,6  
   69. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              38:45,5  
  130. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              41:00,4  
M35, 10 km
    1. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              34:34,4  
    5. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna              37:00,5  
M40, 10 km
    1. Jens Kristian Berg             1968 SK Vidar                   33:04,2  
    7. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              37:41,0  
K senior, 10 km
    1. Christina Bus Holth            1980 SK Vidar                   34:19,6  
   24. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna              42:42,4  
  137. Kristin Hedelin                1983 Solvikingarna              50:27,8  
K65, 10 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              47:23,4  
M, 100 m
                                                                               Not
    1. Jonas Ågren                    1973 Skattkärrs IF                 11,7  Info
   48. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna                 19,3  Info
   60. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                 19,9  Info
   66. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                 20,3  Info
   75. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna                 20,6  Info
   82. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                 20,8  Info
  126. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna                 21,6  Info
  168. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna                 22,3  Info
  194. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                 22,6  Info
  297. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna                 23,7  Info
K, 100 m
                                                                               Not
    1. Johanna Avebring               1980 Stora Enso Friskusar          15,8  Info
   57. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna                 24,5  Info
   83. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                 25,6  Info
  238. Kristin Hedelin                1983 Solvikingarna                 28,4  Info
Lag, 10 km
                                                                                Not
    1. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna             2:58:28,0  Info
    8. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna             3:31:53,0  Info
K, 10 km
    3. Anna Franklin                  1986 Alla heter Glenn i Karlstad  40:33,4  
M55, 10 km
   13. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Alla heter Glenn i Karlstad  47:44,3  
K35, 10 km
    1. Elise Reiten                        SK Vidar                   38:23,6  
   10. Moa Kardemark                  1976 Solvikingarna              47:06,6