Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 21, Uppdaterad: den 7 april 2020 20:48:03

En midsommarnattsdröm

2011-06-23, Stenkullen

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/

M, Höjdhopp
    1. Oskar Rybo                     1989 IF Kville                   200 cm  
    7. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna               145 cm  
    8. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna               145 cm  
M, 5000 m, 20 deltagare
    1. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna             15:32,26  
    3. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna             16:12,17  
    7. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna             16:30,32  
   10. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna             17:07,63  
   12. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Buena Vista AC            17:29,62  
   13. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna             17:33,53  
   14. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna             17:49,47  
   15. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna             17:55,28  
   16. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna             18:04,55  
   17. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna             18:05,78  
   18. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna             18:15,86  
   19. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna             18:42,65  
K, 5000 m, 10 deltagare
    1. Josephine Ambjörnsson          1983 Villstad GoIF             17:40,40  
    4. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna             19:10,79  
    7. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna             20:07,84  
K, 3000 m, 11 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Josephine Ambjörnsson          1983 Villstad GoIF             10:32,43  Info
    4. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna             11:21,11  
    8. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna             12:01,34