Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 24, Uppdaterad: den 15 juli 2020 20:31:07

Blodomloppet Göteborg

2007-05-30, Slottsskogen

Källa: http://racetimer.se/sv/race/show/63

K, 5 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Blå Stjärnans Djursjukhus AB    17:58  
   18. Erika Karlsson                 1975 Blå Stjärnans Djursjukhus AB    21:28  
   24. Pia Johansson                  1975 Armatec                         22:13  
   36. Sofia Löytynoja                1963                                 23:04  
M, 10 km
                                                                                     Not
    1. Erik Öhlund                    1980 Hälle IF                           31:11  
    5. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission    34:36  Info
    7. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                      35:55  
   16. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna                      37:40  
   31. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Peab IF                            38:41  
   35. Björn Calner                   1955 Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission    39:06  
   45. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 SWECO VIAK                         40:00  
   92. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna                      42:53  
  149. Mathias Pettersson             1971 Solvikingarna                      45:51  
  238. Christer Dalgren               1969 Aros Electronics IF                49:31  
  245. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                      49:51  
  247. Johan Fex                      1946 Alviva AB                          49:56  
K, 10 km
    1. Frida Lundberg                 1976                                    40:34  
    3. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Göteborgs kyrkliga stadsmission    42:14  
    7. Jenny Boberg                   1978                                    42:58  
   10. Meta Bergman                   1980                                    44:13  
   19. Anna Adriansson                1966 Mediamäklarna AB                   45:41  
   46. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                      48:46  
  148. Elisabet Henriksson            1962                                    56:43  
M, 5 km
   35. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Härlanda SDF                 20:21