Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 30, Uppdaterad: den 23 januari 2020 04:37:50

Kraftprovet

2011-07-15, Trollhättan

Källa: http://www.kraftprovet.se/

,

K, 11,6 km
    1. Hilde Aasheim                  1984 Osterøy IL                   43:10  
    9. Anna Franklin                  1986 Ullevi FK                    48:53  
   17. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK               51:25  
   20. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna                53:10  
   22. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna                53:49  
   25. Linda Bergholtz                1960 Solvikingarna                54:29  
   34. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                55:41  
   39. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                56:10  
   50. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna                57:24  
   75. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:00:35  
   94. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:02:17  
  153. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:07:48  
M, 11,6 km
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                     35:40  
   35. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                43:07  
   70. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                46:19  
   78. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                46:41  
  126. Niclas Nilsson                 1971 Team Frontrunners            49:02  
  135. Stefan Madjar                  1969 Solvikingarna                49:22  
  185. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna                51:12  
  235. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                52:50  
  276. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                53:43  
  292. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                54:05  
  341. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna                55:27  
  378. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna                56:26  
  413. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                57:21  
  421. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                57:26  
  444. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Majornas IK                  57:53  
  501. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                59:08  
  591. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1:01:43  
  730. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:07:21