Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 15:26:26

Lerumsloppet

2011-04-30, Lerum

Källa: http://www.lerumfriidrott.se/

M, 5,1 km, 102 deltagare
    1. Gustaf Stensjö                 1996 Sävedalens AIK               16:17  
   11. Jonas Hellberg                 1970 Solvikingarna                19:40  
   64. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001 Solvikingarna                27:46  
M, 10 km, 485 deltagare
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                    32:09  
    3. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                35:01  
   14. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna                36:43  
   19. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                37:21  
   23. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                38:04  
   53. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna                40:16  
   60. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna                40:38  
   72. Niclas Nilsson                 1971 Team Frontrunners            41:42  
   77. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna                41:59  
  107. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna                43:28  
  189. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna                46:49  
  380. Patrick Wallin                 1967 FBC Lerum                    55:04  
K, 10 km
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 Sävedalens AIK               38:09  
   12. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna                43:09  
   25. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                46:26  
   26. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                46:43  
   33. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna                47:50  
   38. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                48:31  
   46. Sandra Palmqvist               1989 Solvikingarna                49:55  
   51. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna                50:18  
   55. Anna Almqvist                  1980 Solvikingarna                50:41  
   59. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                51:23  
F12, 3,3 km, 71 deltagare
    1. Klara Axelsson                 1999 Skene SoIS                   13:30  
   37. Elin Wallin                    1999 Lerums IS                    18:05  
F10, 1,6 km
    1. Julia Nielsen                  2001 Sävedalens AIK                6:07  
   61. Tilda Wallin                   2002 FBC Lerum                     8:59