Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 44, Uppdaterad: den 19 november 2019 20:21:13

Vasastafetten

Vasastafetten, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://vasastafetten.r.mikatiming.de/2011/?&event=VS&id=00001713ED8CA800000090EB&lang=SE&num_results=25&search[age_class]=&search_sort_order=ASC&top_results=3&pid=start

Stafett mixed, 90 km
    1. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna              5:43:19  
    7. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna              6:04:57  
   30. Solvikingarna Team Guld        2011 Solvikingarna              6:56:23  
   42. Solvikingarna Lag Teljå             Solvikingarna              7:13:15  
Sträcka 1 Vasaloppsstarten-Smågan, 2011-08-20, Mora

Individuell placering är lagets vid växling
Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 9,2 km
                                                                               Not
    4. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                33:51  Info
    8. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna                35:05  Info
   38. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna                39:36  Info
   84. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna                43:08  Info
Sträcka 2 Smågan-Mångsbodarna, 2011-08-20, Mora

Individuell placering är lagets vid växling
Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 14,4 km
                                                                               Not
    0. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna                    0  Info
    2. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                54:38  Info
   10. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:00:20  Info
   33. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:02:31  Info
Sträcka 3 Mångsbodarna-Tennäng, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 4,5 km
                                                                               Not
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                17:03  Info
    9. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna                18:06  Info
   31. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                19:21  Info
   55. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna                    0  Info
Sträcka 4 Tennäng-Risberg, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 6,6 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna                26:09  Info
    9. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                26:45  Info
   37. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna                35:49  Info
   49. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                33:53  Info
Sträcka 5 Risberg-Evertsberg, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 11,8 km
                                                                               Not
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                44:36  Info
    7. Thomas Norrgård                1981 Solvikingarna                46:56  Info
   44. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna                55:52  Info
   45. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:01:28  Info
Sträcka 6 Evertsberg-Oxberg, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 15,1 km
                                                                               Not
    2. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                55:13  Info
    8. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna                59:54  Info
   38. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:02:54  Info
   50. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              1:12:20  Info
Sträcka 7 Oxberg-Gopshus, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 4,6 km
                                                                               Not
    2. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Solvikingarna                20:06  Info
    8. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna                20:58  Info
   33. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna                23:15  Info
   48. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna                24:48  Info
Sträcka 8 Gopshus-Hökberg, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 4,7 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                19:00  Info
    8. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                20:03  Info
   32. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna                23:08  Info
   44. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna                22:23  Info
Sträcka 9 Hökberg-Eldris, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 10,3 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:50  Info
    8. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                40:19  Info
   27. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna                44:51  Info
   40. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna                49:52  Info
Sträcka 10 Eldris-Mål i Mora, 2011-08-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Mix, 9,3 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                34:53  Info
    7. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna                36:31  Info
   30. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                39:58  Info
   42. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna                41:42  Info