Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 4 december 2020 21:45:27

Kraftprovet

2007-07-20, Trollhättan

Källa: http://www.kraftprovet.se/

M, 11,6 km
    1. Sylvester Kimeli Teimet        1984 Swedbank                     35:00  
   22. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                42:20  
   28. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                43:38  
   33. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                44:44  
   38. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                45:18  
   41. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                45:36  
   49. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                46:11  
   61. Henric Axelsson                1976 Lindome LK                   47:23  
   82. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                48:56  
  104. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                49:46  
  115. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                50:05  
  133. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                50:47  
  175. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                52:35  
  194. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna                53:17  
  208. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna                53:40  
  252. Thomas Forsell                 1956 Solvikingarna                54:57  
  345. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna                57:35  
  372. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                58:20  
  386. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                58:42  
  409. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                59:22  
  472. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:01:39  
  490. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna              1:02:11  
  605. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:08:20  
  635. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:10:41  
  636. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna              1:10:48  
K, 11,6 km
    1. Kirsten Melkevik Otterbu       1970 FIK BFG Fana                 39:29  
    6. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                45:58  
    7. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Trollhättans IF friidrott    48:40  
   15. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Solvikingarna                52:27  
   23. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                56:04  
   32. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                58:19  
   36. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna                58:28