Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 127, Uppdaterad: den 17 november 2019 04:44:45

Lidingöloppet

2011-09-24, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K50, 10 km, 108 deltagare
    1. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK               42:51  
M60, 10 km, 235 deltagare
    1. Alex Bonn                      1951 Vallentuna FK                41:22  
    4. Magnus Bergh                   1949 Heleneholms IF               43:24  
   32. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna                48:08  
M50, 15 km, 293 deltagare
    1. Mats Mattes                    1961 Edsbyns IF Friidrott         58:40  
   52. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:09:08  
   82. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:11:36  
  146. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Majornas IK                1:17:30  
  154. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:18:22  
  240. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:31:18  
M/K, 15 km, 4419 deltagare
    1. Jonn Are Myhren                1979 IFK Lidingö SOK              53:18  
   42. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:04:06  
   92. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:07:22  
  180. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              1:11:08  
  249. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:12:51  
  513. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:20  
  624. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:18:43  
 1080. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:22:56  
 1218. Camilla Carlström              1977 Solvikingarna              1:24:09  
 2472. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:34:40  
 2979. Mia Strömland                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:39:25  
 3219. Theresa Meijer                 1969 GÖTEBORG                   1:41:40  
 3240. Sofi Levinsson                 1982 Solvikingarna              1:41:56  
 3685. Eva Lindh                      1967 Solvikingarna              1:47:58  
 4229. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer                    2:04:25  
K, 30 km, 3108 deltagare
    1. Charlotte Karlsson             1984 IFK Tumba Friidrott        2:02:55  
   20. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Solvikingarna              2:17:56  
   83. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:28:00  
  101. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              2:29:13  
  182. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:34:50  
  191. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna              2:35:17  
  195. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:35:28  
  200. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:35:35  
  210. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:36:04  
  219. Anna Franklin                  1986 Ullevi FK                  2:36:34  
  238. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              2:37:31  
  425. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:45:54  
  445. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              2:46:23  
  507. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna              2:48:43  
  510. Emma Tingberg                  1981 Solvikingarna              2:48:51  
  657. Jenny Sköld                    1982 Solvikingarna              2:53:01  
  705. Elin Snögren Johansson         1983 Solvikingarna              2:53:43  
  746. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:55:10  
  832. Li Edqvist                     1970 Solvikingarna              2:57:27  
  860. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              2:58:12  
  868. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna              2:58:29  
  937. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              2:59:56  
  999. Elin Lyckestam                 1983 Trafikverket               3:00:28  
 1076. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:03:31  
 1229. Karin Sjölander                1981 GÖTEBORG                   3:05:53  
 1275. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              3:08:21  
 1403. Emelie Jansson                 1984 Solvikingarna              3:09:32  
 1421. Emma Nilsson Keskitalo         1980 Solvikingarna              3:10:06  
 1582. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna              3:15:48  
 1751. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:19:34  
 2256. Kristina Schultz               1962 Solvikingarna              3:34:44  
 2666. In-Anna Knutsdotter            1972 Solvikingarna              3:52:37  
 2686. Siv Herbertzon                 1957 Solvikingarna              3:53:42  
 2793. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              3:59:17  
M, 30 km, 11993 deltagare
    1. Lewis Korir                    1986 KENYA                      1:34:54  
   25. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:52:37  
   59. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:57:54  
  118. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:02:25  
  164. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna              2:04:54  
  184. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              2:05:46  
  193. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:06:02  
  222. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Göteborgs Polismäns IF     2:07:38  
  371. Magnus Carlberg                1976 Solvikingarna              2:12:31  
  391. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:12:57  
  537. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:15:46  
  615. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:17:32  
  863. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              2:21:25  
 1162. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:24:57  
 1185. Jonas Hellberg                 1970 Solvikingarna              2:25:08  
 1241. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              2:25:34  
 1282. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              2:26:00  
 1333. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:26:31  
 1489. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:27:50  
 1498. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              2:27:56  
 1549. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:28:20  
 1660. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              2:29:09  
 1921. Johan Eltes                    1964 Solvikingarna              2:31:41  
 2018. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna              2:32:27  
 2068. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:32:53  
 2145. Fredrik Johansson              1967 Solvikingarna              2:33:32  
 2494. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:36:13  
 2529. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:36:26  
 2567. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Solvikingarna              2:36:45  
 2772. Stefan Gustafsson              1970 Solvikingarna              2:38:06  
 2778. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              2:38:10  
 3003. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              2:39:35  
 3090. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              2:40:12  
 3356. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna              2:42:12  
 3499. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:43:13  
 3928. Bengt Backlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              2:45:42  
 3954. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:45:54  
 4089. Börje Berneblad                1965 Solvikingarna              2:46:41  
 4288. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:47:53  
 4349. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:48:11  
 4569. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:49:22  
 4940. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:51:30  
 5008. Stefan Borg                    1974 OLOFSTORP                  2:51:54  
 5308. Albin Svensson                 1976 Solvikingarna              2:53:33  
 5425. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:54:10  
 5522. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:54:41  
 5573. Niclas Åstrand                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:54:58  
 5772. Daniel Luoto                   1972 GÖTEBORG                   2:55:54  
 5838. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:56:14  
 6883. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              3:02:21  
 7002. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:03:11  
 7420. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 Solvikingarna              3:06:18  
 7435. Greger Hjelm                   1974 Solvikingarna              3:06:26  
 7447. Ivan Delmon                    1968 Solvikingarna              3:06:30  
 7751. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              3:08:51  
 8790. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              3:17:37  
 8871. Larry Herbertzon               1953 Solvikingarna              3:18:20  
 9407. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              3:23:46  
2011-09-25, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F12, 3 km, 140 deltagare
    1. Frida Karlsson                 1999 Remsle Skidklubb             11:08  
  111. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna                17:19  
K, 10 km, 5181 deltagare
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Hässelby SK                  35:26  
  162. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                50:49  
P12, 3 km, 158 deltagare
    1. August Mollén                  1999 IK Norrköping Friidrott      10:20  
   35. Gustaf Svennung                1999 Örgryte IS Friidrott         12:08  
F9, 1,7 km, 250 deltagare
    1. Emma Kirkeberg Mørk            2002 IF Sturla                     6:17  
  210. Tilda Wallin                   2002 Solvikingarna                10:02  
P9, 1,7 km, 300 deltagare
    1. Oskar Edlund                   2002 Täby IS                       6:04  
   51. Otto Strömland                 2002 Solvikingarna                 7:02  
M/K, 15 km