Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 71, Uppdaterad: den 20 november 2019 03:58:48

Vasaloppet

Kortvasan, 2012-02-24, Oxberg-Mora

Källa: http://vasaloppet.se

K45, 30 km, 478 deltagare
    1. Kristina Bergstrand            1963 Söders SOL Tyresö          1:39:45  
   11. Inger Walfridson               1964 ICA-handlarnas IF          1:54:25  
   36. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 IK Stern                   2:18:27  
   69. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 IK Stern                   2:30:35  
K50, 30 km, 365 deltagare
    1. Carina Andersson               1958 Ekshärads SF               1:43:28  
   26. Linda Bergholtz                1960 IK Stern                   2:23:30  
  109. Ewa Johansson                  1958                            3:01:24  
M45, 30 km, 590 deltagare
    1. Jonas Åhström                  1963 Råda IK                    1:27:53  
  482. Thomas Lindström               1966                            2:53:38  
Tjejvasan motion, 2012-02-25, Oxberg-Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

K45, 30 km, 980 deltagare
    1. Margareta Jinghage             1963 IFK Mora SK                2:01:24  
  340. Ingela Berrum                  1963                            2:58:07  
Öppet Spår, 2012-02-26, Sälen-Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M55, 90 km, 477 deltagare
    1. Magnus Andersson               1957 Ålems OK                   5:04:04  
   81. Boris Ståhl                    1953 IK Stern                   6:49:59  
K, 90 km, 753 deltagare
    1. Anna-Karin Berglund            1986 Stockviks SF               5:49:26  
   89. Emma Nilsson Keskitalo         1980 IK Stern                   7:26:24  
M40, 90 km, 833 deltagare
    1. Henrik Andersson               1972 Skogsbygdens IF            4:41:36  
  440. Daniel Luoto                   1972                            7:51:41  
M45, 90 km, 740 deltagare
    1. Frode Talmo                    1966 NORGE                      4:45:29  
  505. Christer Ljungberg             1963                            8:39:20  
  596. Patrick Wallin                 1967 IK Stern                   9:19:03  
K45, 90 km, 172 deltagare
    1. Anna-Karin Axellie             1966                            6:16:16  
   57. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 IK Stern                   8:17:25  
K40, 90 km, 189 deltagare
    1. Camilla Åbergh                 1972 Arlanda-Märsta SK          6:11:06  
   87. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 IK Stern                   8:53:26  
M50, 90 km, 501 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Wickman                1958                            4:47:10  
  433. Stefan Elmgren                 1958                            9:54:49  
M, 90 km, 2127 deltagare
    1. Peter Gustavsson               1980 OK Stigen                  4:37:53  
  665. Anders Bergvall                1981 IK Stern                   7:11:47  
K50, 90 km, 199 deltagare
    1. Margareta Pehrs                1961 Gagnefs IF                 5:44:46  
   27. Linda Bergholtz                1960 IK Stern                   8:05:59  
K65, 90 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 IK Stern                   7:10:46  
Öppet Spår, 2012-02-27, Sälen-Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2012/?lang=SE

M40, 90 km, 530 deltagare
    1. Andreas Berglund               1972 Försvarsmaktsvasan         4:31:12  
   87. Michael Grunwald               1969                            6:44:07  
  246. Carl Olsen                     1972                            7:51:13  
K, 90 km, 300 deltagare
    1. Emma Stefansson                1981 Sälens IF                  6:11:52  
  133. Emma Tingberg                  1981                            8:48:54  
  283. Emma Lind                      1982 IK Stern                  11:19:52  
  297. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982                           12:01:30  
Halvvasan, 2012-02-28, Oxberg-Mora

Källa: http://vasaloppet.se

M45, 45 km, 274 deltagare
    1. Hans Carlsson                       Väsby SK                   2:21:46  
   19. Patrik Sonehag                 1964 IK Stern                   2:32:46  
M55, 45 km, 221 deltagare
    1. Toivo Ollonen                  1957 Hybo AIK                   2:21:55  
   16. Dan Sjölander                  1954 IK Stern                   2:59:03  
M35, 45 km, 108 delrtagare
    1. Anders Böhlmark                1971 IFK Mora SK                2:13:51  
    7. Jonas Johansson                1974 IK Stern                   2:26:47  
M50, 45 km, 219 deltagare
    1. Ulf Ekelund                    1960 Karlslunds IF              2:22:06  
  153. Gabor Bellak                   1962                            3:53:52  
M20, 45 km, 56 deltagare
    1. August Nilsson                 1994 Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb  2:20:13  
    7. Adam Sonehag                   1992 IK Stern                    2:43:06  
Vasaloppet, 2012-03-04, Sälen-Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M, 90 km, 3030 deltagare
    1. Daniel Rickardsson             1982 Hudiksvalls IF             3:38:41  
  535. Anders Lilja                   1979 IK Stern                   4:58:45  
M35, 90 km, 1730 deltagare
    1. Jörgen Brink                   1974 Hudiksvalls IF             3:38:41  
  168. Jonas Johansson                1974 IK Stern                   4:48:11  
 1295. Anders H Johansson             1974 IK Stern                   8:00:42  
M40, 90 km, 2164 deltagare
    1. Anders Aukland                 1972 Team Xtra personell           3:38:44  
 1633. Christer Ingelsten             1972 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott  7:57:07  
M45, 90 km, 1905 deltagare
    1. Peo Svahn                      1967 Boxholm-Ekeby SK           3:50:27  
  829. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 IK Stern                   6:24:09  
K, 90 km, 1473 deltagare
    1. Vibeke Skofterud               1980 NORGE                      4:08:24  
  314. Jenny Sköld                    1982 IK Stern                   8:17:34  
  480. Elin Lyckestam                 1983 Hindås SK                 10:00:51  
M50, 90 km, 1314 deltagare
    1. Mikael Anderäng                1962 AB Karl Hedin IF           4:11:26  
  398. Ola Hafström                   1960 IK Stern                   6:05:45  
  489. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 OK Landehof                6:22:31  
M55, 90 km, 878 deltagare
    1. Eirik Naess-Ulseth             1956 NORGE                      4:22:50  
  340. Dan Sjölander                  1954 IK Stern                   6:48:38  
  650. Anders Bogelius                1956 IK Stern                   8:22:02  
K45, 90 km, 212 deltagare
    1. Kirsti Midttömme               1966 NORGE                      5:04:55  
   55. Inger Walfridson               1964 ICA-handlarnas IF          7:17:01  
K50, 90 km, 144 deltagare
    1. Anna Evaldsson                 1961 IK Jordbänningarna         5:07:55  
   96. Kristina Schultz               1962 IK Stern                   9:09:03  
  106. Ulla Stigring                  1959 IK Stern                   9:44:24