Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 45, Uppdaterad: den 15 juli 2020 14:09:38

Vårtävling 16/32km

2012-03-24, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=23840

K, 16 km
    1. Therese Olin                   1982 Ullevi FK                  0:59:09  
    3. Malin Wallander                1982 Solvikingarna              1:04:58  
    4. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:05:39  
   10. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:14:41  
   11. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              1:15:27  
   12. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna              1:16:31  
   13. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:16:45  
   14. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:18:55  
M, 16 km
    1. Fredrik Johansson              1985 Ullevi FK                  0:50:18  
    5. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:54:21  
    7. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              0:55:15  
    8. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:56:32  
    9. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:56:50  
   16. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:00:53  
   22. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:02:20  
   23. Fredrik Särnström              1980 Solvikingarna              1:02:55  
   24. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              1:03:45  
   26. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:05:41  
   29. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:05:58  
   31. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:06:09  
   33. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:06:28  
   35. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              1:06:51  
   43. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:09:14  
   53. Sven Ernstsson                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:11:39  
   61. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:12:31  
   64. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:12:54  
   65. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:12:58  
   69. Kim Pettersson                 1988 Solvikingarna              1:13:53  
K, 32 km
    1. Katarina Åström                1971 Ullevi FK                  2:09:42  
   11. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:46:04  
   13. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:13:46  
M, 32 km
    1. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna              2:02:22  
    3. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:04:54  
    8. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:19:14  
    9. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              2:20:52  
   10. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:23:38  
   15. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:25:59  
   19. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna              2:30:53  
   27. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:37:15  
   30. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:40:16  
   31. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              2:40:52  
   45. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:49:22  
   49. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:53:23  
   51. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna              2:54:56  
   53. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:00:48