Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 40, Uppdaterad: den 4 april 2020 01:22:28

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2007-07-28, Falkenberg

Källa: http://www.falkenbergsstadslopp.se/

M, 10 km
    1. Lars Johansson                 1985 Enhörna IF                   30:01  
    7. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna                34:39  
    9. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                36:13  
   10. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                36:50  
   20. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna                38:18  
   26. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                39:33  
   29. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                39:57  
   32. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna                47:54  
K, 10 km
    1. Madeleine Larsson              1981 Hässelby SK                  36:43  
    4. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                40:01  
    7. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna                41:20  
   13. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna                47:25  
M40, 10 km
    1. Christer Ryman                 1966 Skillingaryds FK             33:26  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                34:57  
   10. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                37:36  
   14. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna                39:09  
   17. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                40:07  
   23. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                46:45  
   25. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                48:43  
K40, 10 km
    1. Anette Kroon                   1967 Laholms IF                   43:18  
    2. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                44:20  
    3. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna                44:48  
    4. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                45:04  
    5. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                46:37  
M50, 10 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Hällesåker IF                37:27  
    4. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                39:21  
    8. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                40:39  
    9. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                40:54  
   11. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                43:22  
   14. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna                46:54  
   16. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                47:46  
   17. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna                49:18  
   18. Lars-Göran Dahl                1951 Solvikingarna                57:57  
M60, 10 km
    1. Bengt Andersson                1941 IK Wilske                    41:02  
    2. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna                43:25  
    5. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                46:24  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                46:36  
M motion, 10 km
  237. Oskar Holm                     1976 Solvikingarna                47:57  
K motion, 10 km
   58. Cecilia Lagerdahl              1976 Solvikingarna                53:03  
   62. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna                53:21