Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 4 december 2020 13:34:18

Blodomloppet Göteborg

2012-06-04, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.racetimer.se/sv/race/show/789?layout=racetimer

K, 10 km, 1079 deltagare
    1. Karin Schön                    1962                              39:19  
    2. Johanna Anvell                 1989 GÖTEBORG                     40:02  
    6. Ida Anemo                      1986 GÖTEBORG                     40:45  
   10. Helena Gutter                  1975 MÖLNDAL                      42:34  
   21. Charlotte Johannesdotter       1982 GÖTEBORG                     43:56  
   33. Kristin Hedelin                1983 MSXI Runners                 45:07  
   41. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 SÄTILA                       45:53  
   45. Liza Elg                       1980 Team Prepaid                 46:16  
   48. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971                              46:30  
  115. Anna Lundahl                   1980 AZ-snabba                    49:03  
  139. Jeanette Pettersson            1974 Team Panthers                49:54  
  140. Irja Sandin                    1983 Morrhår å mockasiner         50:00  
  214. Elin Lyckestam                 1983 Trafikverket                 51:46  
  247. Åsa Olofsson                   1975 Järngänget                   52:29  
  731. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Järngänget                 1:00:30  
M, 5 km, 1149 deltagare
    1. Daniel Lund                    1983                              16:18  
   83. Håkan Eggert                   1961 LaFamiglia                   22:31  
  164. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001 SÄTILA                       24:09  
  185. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 SÄTILA                       24:28  
M, 10 km, 1148 deltagare
    1. Daniel Tidholm                 1981                                  33:49  
    7. Bjørn Erik Norman              1983 Maersk Line                      35:52  
   10. Mikael Waltersson              1982                                  36:11  
  121. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Posten Logistik Air and Ocean    43:06  
  149. Stefan Johansson               1960 SÄVEDALEN                        43:37  
  205. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Tri Core                         44:56  
  300. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna                    46:31  
  441. Berndt Hallberg                1953 PONF                             48:46  
  476. Jan Mårtensson                 1961 Lag kvalite                      49:13  
  591. Tomas Hägg                     1959                                  50:59  
  840. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA                  54:54  
K, 5 km
    1. Karin Nilsson                  1982                              19:26  
  696. Emelie Roos                    1998 LANDVETTER                   29:26  
 1804. Cecilia Roos                   1969 Hoyer                        34:02