Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 28 mars 2020 11:52:21

Varbergsloppet

2012-07-14, Varberg

Källa: http://varbersloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2012/index.php

K, 10 km, 273 deltagare
    1. Madeleine Larsson              1981 Hässelby SK                  35:43  
    7. Josefin Andersson Sols         1985 Solvikingarna                41:27  
   13. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna                44:28  
   14. Nina Sommer                    1983 Solvikingarna                44:32  
M, 10 km, 422 deltagare
    1. Oskar Käck                     1982 Hälle IF                     31:45  
    8. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna                33:52  
   27. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna                36:21  
   32. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna                36:56  
   47. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna                38:33  
  170. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna                45:33  
M40, 10 km
    1. Roger Davidsson                1966 ÅSA                          35:34  
   10. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                38:38  
   13. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                39:09  
   23. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                40:03  
  120. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                47:56  
M50, 10 km
    1. Peter Strömbom                 1962 Ulricehamns FK               38:12  
   12. Mats Olvmo                     1956 Solvikingarna                43:26  
   18. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                45:02  
   19. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 Solvikingarna                45:03  
   33. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna                47:51  
   37. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Majornas IK                  48:14  
   55. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna                50:19  
K40, 10 km
    1. Karin Swenson                  1968 IF Kville                    41:02  
    8. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                46:39  
   12. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                47:10  
M60, 10 km
    1. Lennart Carlsson               1944 IK Trasten                   44:29  
   11. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                51:36  
K60, 10 km
    1. Carin Börjesson                1950 HINDÅS                       51:40  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                52:22  
K50, 10 km
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    38:36  
   21. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna                58:15