Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 121, Uppdaterad: den 17 november 2019 09:48:08

Lidingöloppet

2012-09-29, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F17, 10 km, 34 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Isabelle Brauer                1996 Hässelby SK                  37:41  
   11. Siri Ohrankämmen               1995 Sävedalens AIK               43:39  Info
M60, 10 km, 211 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Jörgen Thorsell                1952 Borlänge LK                  40:20  
    9. Magnus Bergh                   1949 Heleneholms IF               44:29  Info
   66. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                52:43  Info
M/K, 15 km, 4897 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Fredrik Uhrbom                 1977 Spårvägens FK                49:48  
   61. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:04:50  Info
  157. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK             1:09:03  Info
  183. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:09:56  Info
  223. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:10:53  
  261. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna              1:12:02  
  426. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:15:04  
  528. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:16:39  
 1656. Liza Elg                       1980 GÖTEBORG                   1:27:06  
 1658. Emilia Lindström               1988 Solvikingarna              1:27:07  
 2371. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:32:17  
 4718. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer Friidrott          2:06:13  
M50, 15 km, 272 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Martti Mustonen                1960 Rånäs 4H                     57:01  
  111. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:13:52  Info
K, 30 km, deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Sandra Eriksson                1989 Finland                    1:59:54  
   40. Ida Anemo                      1986 Högsbo AIK                 2:22:16  Info
   69. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna              2:26:29  Info
  103. Helen Tedeholm                 1978 Solvikingarna              2:29:03  Info
  118. Anna Franklin                  1986 Ullevi FK                  2:29:56  Info
  155. Lotta Ingelsten                1964 Solvikingarna              2:32:55  Info
  167. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:33:45  Info
  206. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              2:35:39  Info
  207. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:35:39  Info
  255. Sofia Johansson                1982 Solvikingarna              2:37:50  Info
  290. Kristin Hedelin                1983 Solvikingarna              2:39:37  
  305. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:40:13  
  316. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:40:49  
  430. Linda Bergholtz                1960 Solvikingarna              2:45:04  
  436. Emelie Jansson                 1984 Solvikingarna              2:45:23  
  441. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:45:42  
  444. Charlotte Johannesdotter       1982 Solvikingarna              2:45:44  
  492. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna              2:46:59  
  519. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              2:47:47  
  624. Svetlana Oparina               1983 Solvikingarna              2:50:38  
  643. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna              2:51:00  
  763. Malin Larsson                  1975 Solvikingarna              2:53:57  
  882. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              2:56:28  
  893. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:56:36  
  964. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              2:57:49  
 1311. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              3:05:04  
 1887. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              3:18:13  
 2016. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              3:21:19  
 2359. Pia Vingros                    1955 Solvikingarna              3:30:01  
 2484. Kristina Schultz               1962 Solvikingarna              3:33:25  
 2520. Viveka Folkow                  1958 Solvikingarna              3:34:27  
 2786. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              3:48:07  
 2948. Anncharlotte Lagerqvist        1975 Solvikingarna              3:50:46  
 3095. Siv Herbertzon                 1957 Solvikingarna              3:58:21  
M, 30 km, deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Lewis Korir                    1986 KENYA                      1:35:26  
   66. Patrik Brants                  1981 Solvikingarna              1:56:35  Info
   94. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:59:43  Info
  110. Thomas Norrgård                1981 Solvikingarna              2:01:03  Info
  112. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:01:16  Info
  119. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              2:01:32  Info
  131. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:02:34  Info
  145. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna              2:03:18  Info
  174. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              2:05:09  Info
  213. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              2:07:10  Info
  237. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:54  Info
  330. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:10:50  Info
  374. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:11:54  Info
  380. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:12:04  Info
  497. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              2:14:03  Info
  530. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:14:32  Info
  766. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              2:19:15  
  774. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:19:24  
  800. Andreas Berntsson              1978 Solvikingarna              2:19:48  
  875. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              2:21:01  
  887. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:21:14  
 1070. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:23:21  
 1279. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Solvikingarna              2:25:43  
 1496. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:27:35  
 1537. Stefan Madjar                  1969 Solvikingarna              2:27:54  
 1661. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:28:57  
 1756. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Solvikingarna              2:29:36  
 1761. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:29:38  
 1802. Martin Syk                     1983 Solvikingarna              2:29:50  
 1804. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:29:51  
 1921. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              2:31:00  
 2142. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Solvikingarna              2:32:50  
 2187. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:33:14  
 2315. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:34:18  
 2427. Christer Ingelsten             1972 Solvikingarna              2:35:07  
 2746. Stefan Boman                   1985 Solvikingarna              2:37:44  
 2781. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:38:02  
 2909. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:38:49  
 2960. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:39:09  
 3167. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:40:41  
 3177. Martin Widegren                1964 Solvikingarna              2:40:43  
 3527. Ronnie Jönsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              2:43:06  
 3646. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:43:51  
 3733. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:44:22  
 3865. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna              2:45:01  
 4309. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:47:45  
 4428. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:48:23  
 4611. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              2:49:29  
 5023. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:52:12  
 5032. Sven Ernstsson                 1964 Solvikingarna              2:52:15  
 5088. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              2:52:38  
 5273. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:53:40  
 5391. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:54:26  
 5723. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              2:56:11  
 6480. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              3:00:23  
 6521. Andreas Hamnebo                1973 Solvikingarna              3:00:37  
 6675. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 Solvikingarna              3:01:55  
 6774. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna              3:02:40  
 8821. Larry Herbertzon               1953 Solvikingarna              3:20:23  
 8932. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              3:21:39  Info
10022. Niclas Åstrand                 1973 Solvikingarna              3:37:59  
10805. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:56:20  
Lilla Lidingöloppet, 2012-09-30, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

F10, 1,7 km, 258 deltagare
    1. Emma Kirkeberg Mørk            2002 IF Sturla                     6:10  
  147. Tilda Wallin                   2002 FBC Lerum                     8:40  
F13, 3 km, 88 deltagare
    1. Frida Karlsson                 1999 Remsle Skidklubb             11:24  
   63. Elin Wallin                    1999 Lerums IS                    15:49  
Lidingö tjejlopp, 2012-09-30, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/

K, 10 km, 4851 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Nengampi Peril                 1989 KENYA                        35:11  
   41. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                45:21  Info