Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 23 januari 2020 04:39:17

Vårtävling 16/32km

2013-03-16, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=26123

K, 16 km
    1. Therese Olin                   1982 Ullevi FK                  0:59:36  
    5. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:08:31  
   11. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              1:21:19  
   19. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:23:15  
M, 16 km
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                   0:53:30  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:59:34  
   17. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna              1:03:10  
   19. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              1:03:57  
   26. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:06:09  
   29. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              1:06:30  
   30. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:06:37  
   47. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:12:10  
   52. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 Solvikingarna              1:14:18  
   57. Bo Levinsson                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:16:30  
   58. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:03  
   72. Peter Magnusson                1980 Solvikingarna              1:19:47  
   92. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna              1:37:00  
K, 32 km
    1. Johanna Johansson              1971 Sportlife                  2:36:50  
    7. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:44:56  
    8. Moa Björkqvist                 1994 Solvikingarna              2:52:14  
M, 32 km
    1. Bennet Hägg                    1985 Enhörna IF                 1:55:50  
    2. Patrik Brants                  1981 Solvikingarna              2:01:33  
    3. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              2:04:40  
    5. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              2:08:25  
    9. Magnus Ringström               1973 Solvikingarna              2:17:15  
   10. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:17:16  
   14. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              2:25:52  
   15. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:26:18  
   20. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:29:57  
   23. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:32:57  
   33. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:47:56  
   35. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna              2:52:28  
   39. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              3:06:02