Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 27, Uppdaterad: den 2 december 2020 04:00:21

Navåsterrängen

2013-06-06, Björketorp

Källa: http://www6.idrottonline.se/NavasensFK/Dokumentochinstruktioner/

K40, 8,3 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Tina Carlsson Ingdahl          1973 IK Trasten                 36:59,9  
    2. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              41:15,4  
    3. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              41:32,0  
M65, 8,3 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              39:38,2  
M/K motion, 13,6 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna             1:02:28,2  
    2. Gabriella Wågström             1983 Solvikingarna             1:03:27,4  
M, 13,6 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                    49:12,8  
   10. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna             1:05:58,2  
M35, 13,6 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              55:36,5  
M40, 13,6 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna               54:25,8  
    2. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna               54:43,4  
    3. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna             1:00:42,1  
M45, 13,6 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Göran Bengtsson                1967 IK Trasten                  54:21,8  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna               54:24,6  
    3. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna               59:39,5  
    4. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             1:03:55,8  
M50, 13,6 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Asko Sarja                     1962 Mariestads AIF              56:36,0  
    3. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna             1:03:09,8  
    4. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             1:19:17,4  
M55, 13,6 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Rune Gustavsson                1954 Navåsens FK               1:04:26,8  
    2. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna             1:04:28,1  
Lag M, 13,6 km, 2 deltagande lag
                                                                                Not
    1. Solvikingarna .                1962 Solvikingarna             2:43:33,8  Info
K50, 8,3 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Lena Andersson                 1962 IK Dran                    41:01,1  
    2. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              41:32,6  
    3. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              43:40,4  
    4. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              43:44,2  
    6. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              47:18,6