Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 20 oktober 2020 08:19:00

Tjörnmilen

1998-04-18, Stenungsund

Källa: http://www.halleif.nu

K, 10 km
    1. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                39:33  
    3. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Solvikingarna                41:08  
    4. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna                43:26  
    7. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                49:04  
   10. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna                52:47  
K, 3 km
    1. Jenny Framme                   1977 Hälle IF                      9:56  
    9. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna                14:00  
   10. Ulla Carlshamre                1950 Solvikingarna                16:41  
F12, 3 km
    1. Carina Ekengren                1987 Bollebygds IF                12:38  
    6. Sandra Räder                   1986 Solvikingarna                16:30  
F10, 1 km
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                 4:20  
    4. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                 5:09  
    6. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                 5:13  
    7. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                 5:17  
M, 10 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Lars Andervang                 1963 IK Ymer                      31:52  
    3. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                33:34  
    6. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                34:42  
    9. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            35:25  Info
   10. Björn Calner                   1955 Solvikingarna                35:29  
   11. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                35:30  
   17. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna                37:56  
   19. Kim Kokkonen                   1964 Solvikingarna                38:25  
   21. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                38:37  
   23. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                39:02  
   25. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                39:47  
   27. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Solvikingarna                41:06  
   29. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                42:01  
   33. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                43:40  
   34. Ingemar Reinhold               1967 Solvikingarna                44:26  
   35. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                44:28  
   38. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                45:00  
   46. Lennart Bengtsson              1942 Solvikingarna                47:50  
M, 3 km
    1. Rizak Dirshe                   1972 Hälle IF                      8:37  
   17. Fredrik Andersson              1979 Solvikingarna                11:24  
   18. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                12:05  
   19. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                13:16  
P10, 1 km
    1. Marcus Olsson                  1988 Stenungsund Hockey            4:14  
    7. Hampus Willeborn               1988 Solvikingarna                 4:46  
P8, 1 km
    1. Jakob Sand                     1991 Tjörn - Nösnäs FI             4:44  
    8. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                 5:40  
   12. Alexander Kokkonen             1990 Solvikingarna                 6:05