Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 14:04:32

Varbergsloppet

2013-07-13, Varberg

Källa: http://varbergsloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2013/

K, 10 km, 358 deltagare
    1. Therese Olin                   1982 Ullevi FK                    35:15  
   20. Nina Sommer                    1983 Solvikingarna                44:31  
K40, 10 km, 160 deltagare
    1. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna                37:44  
   16. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                47:17  
K50, 10 km, 56 deltagare
    1. Ann-Charlotte Steneryd         1963 Falkenbergs RR               41:59  
    3. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                46:44  
M, 10 km, 485 deltagare
    1. Johan Strand                   1987 Ullevi FK                    31:16  
   52. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna                39:18  
   78. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna                40:56  
M40, 10 km, 304 deltagare
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                     32:59  
    3. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                36:45  
    4. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:11  
   15. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                38:55  
   17. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                39:19  
   48. Jay Parker                     1970 Solvikingarna                42:15  
   69. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna                44:01  
M50, 10 km, 125 deltagare
    1. Peter Strömbom                 1962 Ulricehamns FK               37:14  
    2. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                37:32  
    7. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna                39:30  
    9. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna                40:24  
   11. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                42:30  
   40. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna                47:32  
   53. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                48:38  
   69. Håkan Hansson                  1957                              50:33  
M60, 10 km, 39 deltagare
    1. Bo Berglund                    1953 IK Jogg                      41:06  
    5. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                45:39  
   15. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                50:35  
   39. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer Friidrott          1:14:14