Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 39, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 11:47:40

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2013-07-27, Falkenberg

Källa: http://maloo.se/neptron/fsl2013

K, 10 km, 218 deltagare
    1. Madeleine Larsson              1981 Hässelby SK                  35:42  
    3. Johanna Anvell                 1989 Solvikingarna                37:44  
    4. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna                38:06  
   12. Helena Gutter                  1975 Solvikingarna                43:05  
K40, 10 km, 109 deltagare
    1. Virpi Terho                    1967 Motionshuset                 41:07  
    5. Nina Sommer                    1983 Solvikingarna                44:59  
    9. Eva Hjort                      1968 Solvikingarna                46:19  
   10. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                46:40  
   12. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                47:44  
K50, 10 km, 32 deltagare
    1. Ann-Charlotte Steneryd         1963 Falkenbergs RR               43:04  
    4. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                47:15  
    8. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna                52:03  
K60, 10 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Carin Börjesson                1950 Bil å Kaross Hindås          52:10  
    4. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                54:20  
M, 10 km, 509 deltagare
    1. Oskar Käck                     1982 Hälle IF                     31:44  
   15. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna                36:03  
   28. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                37:13  
   44. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna                38:33  
   87. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna                41:25  
  150. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna                44:31  
M40, 10 km, 293 deltagare
    1. Jonas Ragnhage                 1966 Falkenberg Seafood           33:49  
    4. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna                36:24  
   11. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:42  
   22. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                39:07  
   28. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                40:17  
   75. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna                44:27  
   81. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna                44:45  
  261. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                58:52  
M50, 10 km, 130 deltagare
    1. Peter Strömbom                 1962 Ulricehamns FK               37:10  
    2. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                38:09  
    5. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna                40:13  
   15. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna                43:00  
   33. Mikael Christenson             1963 Solvikingarna                45:17  
   34. Lars Järvesjö                  1955 Solvikingarna                45:34  
   57. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                48:28  
M60, 10 km, 55 deltagare
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Pantern Running Club         41:47  
    2. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna                43:45  
   11. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                50:33  
M70, 10 km, 7 Deltagare
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                50:26