Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 24, Uppdaterad: den 26 februari 2020 01:00:19

Öloppet

Öloppet sprint, 2013-08-03, Styrsö

Källa: http://oeloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2013/?pid=start

M, 20,6 km
    1. Jakob Holmberg                 1989 Första Span                2:56:43  
    1. Petter Berglund                1987 Första Span                2:56:43  
   10. Stefan Madjar                  1969 Team VKvk                  3:33:11  
   10. Thomas Magnusson               1970 Team VKvk                  3:33:11  
Mix, 20,6 km
    1. Monica Olsson                  1975 Smooth Maniacs             3:08:07  
    1. Thomas Johansson               1974 Smooth Maniacs             3:08:07  
    9. Tor Strömland                  1967 Trögdjuren                 4:18:21  
    9. Marina Throne-Holst            1968 Trögdjuren                 4:18:21  
2013-08-03, Styrsö

Källa: http://oloppet.se/

M, 36,5 km, 142 deltagande lag
    1. Lars Ekman                     1984 Team Head Swimming                4:27:44  
    1. Björn Englund                  1983 Team Head Swimming                4:27:44  
    6. Bjørn Erik Norman              1983 Team Swe-Nor Maniacs              4:59:43  
    6. Martin Yttring                 1967 Team Swe-Nor Maniacs              4:59:43  
   38. Thony Wissmar                  1971 SPLASH & GO                       6:00:59  
   38. Anders Bäckman                 1968 SPLASH & GO                       6:00:59  
   90. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Team Dapé                         6:55:01  
   90. Peter Sillberg                 1974 Team Dapé                         6:55:01  
  105. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Girlham&Valleypower               7:12:05  
  105. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Girlham&Valleypower               7:12:05  
  117. Marcus Samanni                 1979 Kan vi återkomma på den punkten?  7:33:54  
  117. Rickard Blomqvist              1981 Kan vi återkomma på den punkten?  7:33:54  
Mix, 36,5 km, 17 deltagare
    1. Jonas Larsson                  1984 Helheten                   5:05:10  
    1. Ulrika Eriksson                1980 Helheten                   5:05:10  
   15. Sofia Anderson                 1989 Bävrarna                   8:10:48  
   15. Niclas Borgelind               1987 Bävrarna                   8:10:48