Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 23, Uppdaterad: den 21 januari 2020 04:53:59

Musselloppet

2013-08-03, Lysekil

Källa: http://maloo.se/neptron/msl2013

K, 10 km, 20 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Johanna Anvell                 1989 Solvikingarna                38:19  Info
    3. Anna Franklin                  1986 Solvikingarna                41:34  
K50, 10 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Lotta Frenander                1961 Rånäs 4H                     42:54  
    2. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                48:10  
    5. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna                53:27  
    7. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:01:09  
K60, 10 km, 1 deltagare
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                54:35  
M, 5 km, 109 deltagare
    1. Jonas Johansson                1994 Strömstad Löparklubb         16:57  
    3. Tobias Govik                   1987 Solvikingarna                18:50  
M40, 10 km, 40 deltagare
    1. Svante Lundgren                1969 Högsbo AIK                   34:43  
    2. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna                37:09  
    4. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna                38:33  
    5. Urban Bülow                    1965 Solvikingarna                38:35  
    7. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                40:14  
    9. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna                41:46  
M50, 10 km, 23 deltagare
    1. Pär Klevestedt                 1958 TROLLHÄTTAN                  37:10  
    3. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                37:44  
    4. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna                41:32  
    7. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna                43:37  
   12. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                47:49  
M60, 10 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Bengt Ohlsson                  1953 Tanums IF                    42:18  
    5. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                51:43  
   10. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna              1:02:48