Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 67, Uppdaterad: den 15 november 2019 14:58:50

KM 10 km terräng

2013-09-19, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=27245

K, 10 km
    1. Anna Franklin                  1986 Solvikingarna              0:41:36  
    2. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              0:53:55  
    3. Jennie Carlsson                1977 Solvikingarna              1:01:14  
K40, 10 km
    1. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:48:05  
    2. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna              0:59:25  
K50, 10 km
    1. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Solvikingarna              0:44:06  
    2. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              0:47:23  
    3. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:48:15  
    4. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              0:48:46  
    5. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:50:15  
    6. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              0:52:51  
    7. Eva Karin Anderberg            1962 Solvikingarna              0:57:30  
    8. Lena Larsson                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:03:59  
M, 10 km
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:34:11  
    2. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:36:18  
    3. Sebastian Sjöholm              1985 Solvikingarna              0:36:32  
    4. Anders Jonson                  1984 Solvikingarna              0:36:43  
    5. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              0:36:59  
    6. David Rosenfeld                1980 Solvikingarna              0:39:32  
    7. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna              0:39:53  
    8. Mikael Waltersson              1982 Solvikingarna              0:40:04  
    9. Tomas Gudmundsson              1984 Solvikingarna              0:40:28  
   10. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:41:03  
   11. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:41:37  
   12. Alexander Ström                1982 Solvikingarna              0:44:15  
   13. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              0:48:03  
M35, 10 km
    1. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:37:45  
    2. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              0:38:48  
M40, 10 km
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:36:31  
    2. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              0:38:16  
    3. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              0:38:36  
    4. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:38:52  
    5. Magnus Ringström               1973 Solvikingarna              0:41:30  
    6. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              0:43:16  
    7. Björn Eneroth                  1973 Solvikingarna              0:43:17  
    8. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              0:44:23  
    9. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna              0:45:11  
M45, 10 km
    1. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:38:02  
    2. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              0:39:44  
    3. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:23  
    4. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:31  
    5. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:56  
    6. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              0:43:47  
M50, 10 km
    1. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna              0:40:05  
    2. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              0:41:24  
    3. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              0:41:43  
    4. Robert Roman                   1962 Solvikingarna              0:43:01  
    5. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              0:44:00  
    6. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              0:45:06  
    7. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              0:46:01  
    8. Marcus Käppi                   1960 Solvikingarna              0:49:51  
    9. Lars Lindsköld                 1959 Solvikingarna              0:53:05  
   10. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:54:33  
   11. Anders Ellbjär                 1961 Solvikingarna              0:59:05  
M55, 10 km
    1. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:40:13  
    2. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna              0:41:35  
    3. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              0:44:28  
    4. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              0:47:10  
    5. Lars Nordfeldt                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:48:23  
    6. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 Solvikingarna              0:50:25  
M60, 10 km
    1. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              0:45:40  
    2. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:46:12  
    3. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna             0:47:09	  
    4. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:47:13  
    5. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              0:54:26  
M65, 10 km
    1. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:50:50  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:52:38