Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 24, Uppdaterad: den 15 juli 2020 14:40:45

Terräng-SM

Dag 1, 2005-04-30, Böda, Öland

Källa: http://www.hogbyif.h.se/friidrott/terrangsm/resultat05.htm

K, 4 km
    1. Ida Nilsson                    1981 Högby IF                   13:22,6  
   19. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              14:55,6  
K40, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Caroline Svensson              1964 IK Akele                   15:41,0  
   11. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              17:47,9  Info
K45, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Yvonne Brandberg               1959 Rånäs 4H                   16:19,5  
    3. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna              17:21,8  Info
K60, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              18:04,7  Info
M35, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Staffan Johansson              1968 IK Akele                   26:37,9  
   16. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna              29:09,1  Info
M40, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Mats Johansson                 1963 Lerum Friidrott            27:15,7  
    9. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              29:54,7  Info
   14. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              31:38,3  Info
M45, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Lars-Erik Liljebäck            1958 Hammarby IF Friidrott      27:56,2  
    3. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              28:12,4  Info
M50, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Carl-Johan Olofsgård           1954 Hässelby SK                29:28,3  
    6. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              30:41,0  Info
   12. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              31:32,6  Info
M55, 8 km
    1. Staffan Sandberg               1950 IF Göta Karlstad           29:34,8  
   10. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              33:39,9  
M65, 4 km
    1. Nils-Rune Andersson            1938 Kopparbergs IF             15:57,1  
    2. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              16:42,9  
    5. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              17:41,8  
Dag 2, 2005-05-01, Böda, Öland

Källa: http://www.hogbyif.h.se/friidrott/terrangsm/resultat05.htm

K, 8 km
    1. Ida Nilsson                    1981 Högby IF                   28:31,1  
   14. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              31:16,3