Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 47, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 13:23:22

Vårtävling 16/32km

2014-03-22, Skatås

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=29216

K, 16 km
    1. Therese Olin                   1982 Ullevi FK                  0:58:15  
    3. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna              1:08:22  
    5. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna              1:12:40  
    7. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:13:49  
   19. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna              1:22:41  
   29. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna              1:27:11  
M, 16 km
    1. Fredrik Johansson              1985 Ullevi FK                  0:49:24  
    5. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              0:53:50  
    6. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:54:14  
   12. Andreas Berntsson              1978 Solvikingarna              0:58:09  
   14. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:59:41  
   16. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna              0:59:46  
   18. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:00:48  
   22. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna              1:02:35  
   24. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:03:58  
   25. Peder Mahult                   1983 Solvikingarna              1:04:50  
   26. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:05:05  
   32. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:06:18  
   33. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:19  
   40. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:08:52  
   46. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:10:45  
   47. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:10:53  
   64. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              1:14:01  
   72. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:16:39  
   87. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:21:01  
   90. Sven-Åke Hurtig                1945 Solvikingarna              1:23:44  
K, 32 km
    1. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:13:47  
    7. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              2:42:16  
    8. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:45:59  
M, 32 km
    1. Fredrik Bakkman                1986 IFK Lidingö SOK            1:52:02  
    2. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:55:45  
    3. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna              1:55:53  
    6. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:51  
    8. Jonas Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna              2:12:13  
   10. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              2:15:27  
   12. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:16:02  
   17. Per-Erik Johansson             1963 Solvikingarna              2:20:10  
   20. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              2:21:37  
   21. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna              2:21:39  
   22. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              2:22:08  
   27. Peter Ferrari                  1965 Solvikingarna              2:24:59  
   30. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              2:27:41  
   31. Lars Järvesjö                  1955 Solvikingarna              2:28:09  
   32. Niklas Carlberg                1982 Solvikingarna              2:28:29  
   44. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:47:02  
   45. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:47:24  
   47. Ivan Delmon                    1968 Solvikingarna              2:49:03