Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 52, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 11:51:38

KM Medeldistans

2014-05-01, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=29684

K, 1000 m
    1. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna               3:30,0  
    2. Linda Svensson                 1979 Solvikingarna               3:40,7  
K40, 1000 m
    1. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna               3:51,3  
    2. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna               3:59,0  
    3. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna               4:19,8  
K50, 1000 m
    1. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna               3:47,7  
    2. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna               3:54,5  
    3. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna               4:13,9  
    4. Pia Eriksson                   1962 Solvikingarna               4:16,6  
K55, 1000 m
    1. Jaana Jobe                     1957 Solvikingarna               3:42,8  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               4:24,2  
M, 1000 m
    1. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna               2:50,6  
    2. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna               2:51,3  
    3. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna               2:57,6  
    4. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna               2:59,6  
    5. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna               3:01,6  
    6. Viktor Govik                   1981 Solvikingarna               3:02,0  
    7. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Solvikingarna               3:04,6  
    8. Christian Apelqvist            1983 Solvikingarna               3:11,1  
    9. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Solvikingarna               3:23,1  
   10. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna               3:23,4  
   11. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna               3:39,2  
   12. Peter Magnusson                1980 Solvikingarna               3:57,2  
M35, 1000 m
    1. Andreas Berntsson              1978 Solvikingarna               2:52,1  
    2. Jack Magnusson                 1978 Solvikingarna               2:58,3  
M40, 1000 m
    1. Dag Olav Wirstad               1972 Solvikingarna               2:55,4  
    2. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna               2:59,3  
    3. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna               2:59,6  
    4. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna               3:10,1  
    5. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna               3:15,6  
M45, 1000 m
    1. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna               3:07,2  
    2. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna               3:08,9  
    3. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna               3:14,4  
    4. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna               3:21,2  
    5. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna               3:22,3  
    6. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna               3:22,9  
    7. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna               3:26,9  
M50, 1000 m
    1. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna               3:08,7  
    2. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna               3:09,4  
    3. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna               3:16,5  
    4. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna               3:17,2  
    5. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna               3:17,9  
    6. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna               3:31,0  
    7. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna               3:34,4  
    8. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna               3:55,4  
M55, 1000 m
    1. Thomas Dahl                    1958 Solvikingarna               3:12,9  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna               3:18,7  
    3. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna               3:51,5  
M60, 1000 m
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna               3:34,1  
    2. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna               3:39,6  
M65, 1000 m
    1. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna               3:39,2  
    2. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna               4:13,2