Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 233, Uppdaterad: den 16 november 2019 18:27:56

Göteborgsvarvet

Stafettvarvet, 2014-05-14, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.goteborgsvarvet.com

Stafett K, 20 km, 42 deltagande lag
                                                                               Not
    1. Solänglarna Solvikingarna      1962 Solvikingarna              1:16:05  Info
Stafett mixed, 20 km, 277 deltagande lag
                                                                               Not
    1. Mightysports.Se Lag 1               Mightysports.se              58:15  
   19. Solvikingarna .                1962 Solvikingarna              1:18:24  Info
2014-05-17, Göteborg

Källa: http://goteborgsvarvet.r.mikatiming.de/2014/?lang=SE

K, Halvmarathon, 16428 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Worknesh Degefa                1990 Etiopien                   1:10:12  
   14. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:23:45  
   83. Hanna Olvenmark                1987 Solvikingarna              1:32:20  
  185. Maria René                     1962 Solvikingarna              1:36:08  
  256. Julia Lundquist                1992 Glasrikets RC              1:37:34  
  395. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:39:47  
  421. Malin Larsson                  1975                            1:40:08  
  519. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              1:41:21  
  573. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna              1:42:01  
  595. Martina Elf                    1982 Solvikingarna              1:42:14  
  667. Nina Sommer                    1983 Solvikingarna              1:43:04  
  980. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:45:29  
 1020. Li Edqvist                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:45:46  
 1080. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:46:17  
 1107. Melina da Silva                1978 Solvikingarna              1:46:28  
 1157. Camilla Forsman                1981 Solvikingarna              1:46:50  
 1215. Malin Lagerqvist               1991 Solvikingarna              1:47:11  
 1235. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna              1:47:18  
 1298. Sandra Palmqvist               1989 Solvikingarna              1:47:41  
 1428. Therése Oskarsson              1982 Solvikingarna              1:48:24  
 1635. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:49:37  
 1729. Ulrika Sörensen                1969 Solvikingarna              1:50:11  
 2009. Katarina Norrby                1966 Solvikingarna              1:51:37  
 2179. Kajsa Bryntesson               1985                            1:52:24  
 2634. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:54:13  
 2677. Emelie Segergren               1987 Solvikingarna              1:54:22  
 2815. Gunnel Lundegren               1970 Solvikingarna              1:54:48  
 2828. Åsa Nilsson                    1969 Solvikingarna              1:54:51  
 2853. Sofie Ahlberg                  1988 Solvikingarna              1:54:55  
 3365. Petra Wieveg                   1972 Solvikingarna              1:56:35  
 3367. Pia Johansson                  1975 IK Stern                   1:56:36  
 3404. Carla Corlett Svensson         1984 Solvikingarna              1:56:43  
 3531. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Göteborgs Stadsmission     1:57:08  
 3672. Heleen Frings                  1968 Solvikingarna              1:57:33  
 3868. Eva Troell                     1966 Solvikingarna              1:58:08  
 4071. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:58:46  Info
 4072. Elisabeth Björk Brämberg       1971 Solvikingarna              1:58:46  Info
 4092. Jeanette Pettersson            1974 Solvikingarna              1:58:49  
 4426. Viveka Folkow                  1958 Västra Götalandsregionen   1:59:41  
 4484. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              1:59:51  
 4747. Poly Jensell                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:00:33  
 4874. Maria Olsson                   1967 Solvikingarna              2:00:57  
 4953. Pia Eriksson                   1962 Solvikingarna              2:01:12  
 5103. Eva Karin Anderberg            1962 Solvikingarna              2:01:37  
 5106. Sussan Sandberg                1962 Solvikingarna              2:01:37  
 5657. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:03:22  
 5763. Lisa Persson                   1974 Solvikingarna              2:03:39  
 6003. Emilia Lindström               1988 Solvikingarna              2:04:24  
 6403. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Volvo Cars                 2:05:30  
 6619. Elin Lyckestam                 1983                            2:06:07  
 6934. Kerstin Vikman                 1959                            2:07:02  
 7284. Sofía García Nespereira        1982 Solvikingarna              2:07:55  
 8265. Maria Andersson                1979 Solvikingarna              2:10:49  
 9467. Sara Rydberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              2:14:25  
12279. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              2:24:29  
12570. Kristina Schultz               1962 Solvikingarna              2:25:44  
12943. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna              2:27:13  
13116. Ursula Schwarz                 1958 Solvikingarna              2:28:03  
13866. Nina Vallendin                 1978 Solvikingarna              2:32:17  
M, Halvmarathon, 31049 deltagare
    1. Ghirmay Ghebreslassie          1995 Eritrea                    1:00:36  
   34. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:12:54  
   40. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:14:37  
   58. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna              1:16:27  
   87. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:18:01  
   96. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              1:18:19  
  159. Bjørn Erik Norman              1983 Solvikingarna              1:20:20  
  164. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:20:27  
  188. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna              1:20:59  
  209. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:21:29  
  261. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:22:30  
  281. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              1:22:47  
  311. Erik Holmner                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:23:11  
  313. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:23:12  
  317. Mattias Davidsson              1979 Solvikingarna              1:23:17  
  375. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:24:02  
  385. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna              1:24:12  
  386. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:24:12  
  387. Olof Rooth                     1976 Brittatorps TK             1:24:14  
  391. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:24:18  
  430. Niklas Arvidsson               1978 Solvikingarna              1:24:44  
  496. Viktor Govik                   1981 Solvikingarna              1:25:20  
  503. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              1:25:22  
  558. Emil Rucinski                  1986 Solvikingarna              1:25:55  
  618. Fredrik Särnström              1980 Solvikingarna              1:26:29  
  620. Thomas Andersson               1960 Solvikingarna              1:26:29  
  628. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              1:26:32  
  805. Per-Erik Johansson             1963 Ale 90 IK                  1:27:55  
  808. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna              1:27:55  
  818. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna              1:27:58  
  834. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:28:02  
  844. Niklas Genchel                 1987 Solvikingarna              1:28:06  
  884. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:28:20  
 1010. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Solvikingarna              1:29:03  
 1050. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:29:18  
 1074. Johan Zetterlund               1988 Masthuggets BK             1:29:24  
 1114. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:29:34  
 1142. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:29:42  
 1160. Jonas Hellqvist                1983 Solvikingarna              1:29:48  
 1227. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:30:09  
 1276. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:30:23  
 1288. Magnus Ringström               1973 Renova AB                  1:30:26  
 1295. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:30:28  
 1312. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:30:33  
 1437. David Cooper                   1961 Ågrenska                   1:31:12  
 1492. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:31:26  
 1538. Niklas Carlberg                1982 Team Solar                 1:31:36  
 1560. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:31:42  
 1611. Rickard Blomqvist              1981 Solvikingarna              1:31:56  
 1664. Martin Nilsson                 1979 Solvikingarna              1:32:07  
 1776. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:32:33  
 1837. Staffan Malmberg               1954 Solvikingarna              1:32:50  
 1875. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:32:57  
 1899. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              1:33:01  
 1923. Jonas Johansson                1974 IK Stern                   1:33:06  
 1985. Hannes Rasper                  1981 Solvikingarna              1:33:20  
 2002. Simon Hellquist                1989 Ågrenska                   1:33:23  
 2070. Mattias Jansson                1979 Solvikingarna              1:33:36  
 2125. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna              1:33:45  
 2127. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 Solvikingarna              1:33:45  
 2273. Jay Parker                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:34:17  
 2366. Christian Apelqvist            1983                            1:34:35  
 2389. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna              1:34:39  
 2528. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:35:02  
 2629. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:35:21  
 2669. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              1:35:28  
 2696. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:35:32  
 3058. Robert Björk                   1981 Volvo bussar               1:36:33  
 3077. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:36:36  
 3084. Håkan Hellquist                1965 Solvikingarna              1:36:37  
 3169. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:36:47  
 3296. Sasa Partalo                   1967 Volvo Lastvagnar AB        1:37:02  
 3310. Roine Ek                       1981 SKF Sverige                1:37:05  
 3329. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna              1:37:07  
 3364. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:37:12  
 3381. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:37:15  
 3500. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:37:33  
 3532. Ronnie Jönsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:37:38  
 3630. Filip Lindgren                 1985                            1:37:50  
 3661. Anders Frostberg               1978 Solvikingarna              1:37:55  
 3823. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:38:17  
 3847. Martin Fernlund                1964 Solvikingarna              1:38:19  
 3863. Tobias Govik                   1987 Solvikingarna              1:38:21  
 3864. Per Strandemo                  1971 FormaDittLiv.com           1:38:21  
 3905. Björn Eneroth                  1973 Volvo Cars                 1:38:25  
 4000. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:38:36  
 4114. Ivan Delmon                    1968 Solvikingarna              1:38:47  
 4175. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna              1:38:53  
 4279. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna              1:39:03  
 4383. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:39:16  
 4439. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:39:23  
 4442. Pär Nässlander                 1982                            1:39:23  
 4462. Lars Järvesjö                  1955 Solvikingarna              1:39:25  
 4814. Mats Olvmo                     1956 Solvikingarna              1:40:05  
 4991. Christian Löfstrand            1984 RSM Synneby                1:40:28  
 5037. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:40:34  
 5418. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:41:20  
 5670. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:41:48  
 5680. Markus Lihnell                 1985 Team Solar                 1:41:49  
 5750. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              1:41:58  
 5778. Johan Brämberg                 1965 Solvikingarna              1:42:01  
 6483. Kjell Bäckström                1947 Solvikingarna              1:43:18  
 6566. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna              1:43:26  
 6580. Andreas Holtz                  1978                            1:43:28  
 6862. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna              1:43:59  
 6893. Jonas Hallbäck                 1974 Solvikingarna              1:44:02  
 7054. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:44:17  
 7202. Stefan Lindberg                1957 Volvo IT                   1:44:31  
 7343. Dag Wedin                      1979 Solvikingarna              1:44:44  
 7350. Robert Roman                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:44:44  
 7633. Kennert Lundgren               1962 Solvikingarna              1:45:10  
 7738. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:45:21  
 7777. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:45:25  
 8612. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna              1:46:48  
 8779. Peter Petersson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:47:02  
 8979. Gabor Bellak                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:47:18  
 9040. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              1:47:24  
 9088. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 Solvikingarna              1:47:29  
 9120. Richard Lindström              1985 Solvikingarna              1:47:31  
 9203. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:47:38  
 9417. Bengt Backlund                 1962 Solvikingarna              1:47:58  
 9891. Glenn Watkins                  1975 Solvikingarna              1:48:41  
10039. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:48:54  
10160. Peter Grimtell                 1974 Solvikingarna              1:49:04  
10480. Lars Nordfeldt                 1954                            1:49:31  
10535. Peter Laanemets                1958 Solvikingarna              1:49:35  
10912. Håkan Börjesson                1947 Solvikingarna              1:50:08  
10989. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:50:14  
11040. Lars Lindsköld                 1959 Solvikingarna              1:50:18  
11449. Ronny Ekman                    1966 Solvikingarna              1:50:59  
11521. Jan Wilderoth                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:51:06  
11964. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:51:47  
12130. Fredrik Anberg                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:52:02  
12191. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              1:52:06  
12469. Greger Hjelm                   1974 Solvikingarna              1:52:33  
12514. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:52:37  
12559. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              1:52:41  
13601. Alexander Wyblad               1964 Solvikingarna              1:54:13  
14234. Hans Vitell                    1946 Solvikingarna              1:55:03  
14711. Albin Stormvinter              1983 Solvikingarna              1:55:44  
16433. Håkan Kjellin                  1960                            1:58:04  
16665. Ulf Bredby                     1969 Solvikingarna              1:58:23  
17046. Sven-Åke Hurtig                1945 Solvikingarna              1:58:55  
17257. Daniel Persson                 1987 Solvikingarna              1:59:15  
17414. Klas Reinholdson               1962 Solvikingarna              1:59:28  
17782. Carl Forsäng                   1975 Koppartrans IF             1:59:59  
18304. Berndt Hallberg                1953 Majornas IK                2:00:50  
18308. Staffan Hagelin                1975 Solvikingarna              2:00:50  
18646. Peter Magnusson                1980 Solvikingarna              2:01:26  
19712. Johan Svensson                 1982 Reinertsen IF              2:03:22  
20133. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:04:06  
20582. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 Solvikingarna              2:05:00  
22237. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              2:08:22  
23178. Emil Estborn                   1985                            2:10:36  
23710. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:11:56  
26306. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              2:19:32  
26480. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:20:07  
28605. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              2:30:03  
29983. Adrian Nilsson                 1969 Solvikingarna              2:43:00  
30154. Dennis Forssmark               1959 Solvikingarna              2:45:41  
30973. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              3:22:21  
Lilla Göteborgsvarvet, 2014-05-18, Göteborg

Källa: http://goteborgsvarvet.r.mikatiming.de/2014/?lang=SE

P9 vit, 1,2 km, 286 deltagare
    1. Herman Träff                   2005                               4:18  
  141. Isak Lemurell                  2005 Solvikingarna                 5:53  
F11 Vit, 2,3 km, 249 deltagare
    1. Myra Perk                      2003                              10:02  
  226. Klara Lemurell                 2003 Solvikingarna                15:50  
F15, 5,1 km, 225 deltagare
    1. Emma Magnusson                 1999 Mölndals AIK                 18:25  
   71. Veronika Lundgren              1999 Solvikingarna                26:06  
P9 blå, 1,2 km, 259 deltagare
    1. Noah Petersson                 2005 Nybro ski                     4:26  
   28. Victor Carlström               2005 Solvikingarna                 5:07  
P12 Vit, 2,4 km, 194 deltagare
    1. Nils Bredin                    2002 IK Granit                     8:43  
   63. Otto Strömland                 2002                              10:35