Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 25 februari 2020 23:10:38

Blodomloppet Göteborg

2014-06-02, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.blodomloppet.se/vara-lopp/goteborg-2/resultat/

K, 10 km, 1200 deltagare
    1. Sara Holmgren                  1990 GÖTEBORG                     37:33  
   16. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Lackarebäck                  43:06  
   65. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 SÄTILA                       46:50  
   80. Linda Svensson                 1979 MÖLNDAL                      47:47  
  161. Katarina Norrby                1966 GSKVGR1                      50:25  
  393. Hillevi Björkqvist             1964 GÖTEBORG                     55:14  
  603. Sara Rydberg                   1986 GÖTEBORG                     58:04  
  993. Jessica Govik                  1983 Knightec                   1:06:32  
K, 5 km, 3554 deltagare
    1. Madde Carlzon                  1984                              19:48  
   12. Helén Freyschuss               1960 HandsLaget                   22:34  
  414. Poly Jensell                   1969 Black Rabbit                 28:34  
M, 10 km, 1336 deltagare
    1. Fredrik Bakkman                1986                               31:00  
    3. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Lackarebäck                   34:35  
   25. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Lackarebäck                   39:15  
   49. Per-Erik Johansson             1963 Göteborgs Tekniska College    40:33  
   80. Ulf Engsmyre                   1965 HISINGS BACKA                 41:38  
   92. Simon Hellquist                1989 UBF Katrinelund GS 1          41:57  
  105. Per Strandemo                  1971 Partnership                   42:15  
  179. Markus Lihnell                 1985 DigitasLBi                    44:03  
  187. Peter Petersson                1976 Precision                     44:19  
  189. Glenn Watkins                  1975 Maersk Line                   44:21  
  366. Quentin Bourguenolle           1990 Team Rubber                   47:24  
  581. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 SÄTILA                        50:24  
  659. Peter Magnusson                1980 UBF Angeredsgymnasiet         51:28  
  707. Lars Lindsköld                 1959 GÖTEBORG                      52:12  
 1185. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 VÄSTRA FRÖLUNDA             1:01:35  
M, 5 km, 1075 deltagare
    1. Hafiz Ibrahem                  1996                              16:14  
   16. Hannes Rasper                  1981 FT-laget                     19:34