Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 18:33:57

Navåsterrängen

2014-06-06, Björketorp

Källa: http://www6.idrottonline.se/ImageVaultFiles/id_610718/d_1/cf_69694/Resultat_Nav-sterr-ngen_2014-06-06.PDF

K, 8,3 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Marie Arnesson Galler          1982 IK Dran                    38:59,8  
    2. Gabriella Wågström             1983 Solvikingarna              41:09,8  
K40, 8,3 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974                            37:44,1  
    2. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              43:14,9  
K50, 8,3 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              41:42,7  
    3. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              46:33,6  
    4. Eva Karin Anderberg            1962 Solvikingarna              48:39,5  
M/K motion, 13,6 km
    1. Peter Magnusson                1980 Solvikingarna             1:15:25,3  
M, 13,6 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Markus Johansson               1987 IFK Göteborg Orientering   51:09,9  
    4. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              55:09,4  
M35, 13,6 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Martin Kristensson             1978 Öxabäck VIK                 57:45,0  
    5. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna             1:04:31,9  
M40, 13,6 km, 10 deltagare
    1. Ola Skepp                      1973 Sävedalens AIK              54:18,3  
    2. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna               55:09,8  
    3. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               55:49,4  
    7. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna             1:00:10,6  
M45, 13,6 km, 5 deltagare
    1. Göran Bengtsson                1967 IK Trasten                  54:43,5  
    3. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             1:03:17,7  
    4. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna             1:05:25,9  
M50, 13,6 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Sven-Göran Jonasson            1963 Öxabäck VIK                 56:20,6  
    5. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna             1:06:05,0  
    7. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna             1:11:51,3  
    9. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna             1:21:29,5  
M55, 13,6 km, 7 deltagare
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna             1:02:45,0  
    2. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna             1:04:12,1  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna             1:13:39,1  
M60, 8,3 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Leif Söderberg                 1952 Navåsens FK                36:52,9  
    4. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              38:14,4  
M65, 8,3 km, 2 deltagare
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              44:12,6  
M70, 8,3 km, 3 deltagare
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              49:33,9  
Lag M, 13,6 km, 2 deltagande lag
                                                                                Sammanlagd tid 3 bästa löpare
    1. Solvikingarna .                1962 Solvikingarna             2:46:08,6  Info