Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 54, Uppdaterad: den 28 oktober 2020 09:28:58

Vasastafetten

2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://results.vasaloppet.se/2014/?lang=SE

Stafett K, 90 km
    1. Ifk Mora Damer                      IFK Mora FIK               6:30:37  
    3. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna              6:39:13  
Stafett M, 90 km
    1. Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB 2012 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB  5:04:05  
    3. Solvikingarna Lag 1                 1962 Solvikingarna                        5:30:50  
    8. Solvikingarna Lag 2                 1962 Solvikingarna                        6:06:44  
Sträcka 1 Vasaloppsstarten-Smågan, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 9,2 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Agnes Johnsson                 1989 Brånan Girls                 38:19  
    2. Manuela Krämer                 1968 Solvikingarna                38:38  Info
Stafett M, 9,2 km
                                                                                         Not
    1. David Nilsson                  1987 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB    30:20  
    6. Sebastian Sjöholm              1985 Solvikingarna                          33:26  Info
   14. Andreas Berntsson              1978 Solvikingarna                          35:54  Info
Sträcka 2 Smågan-Mångsbodarna, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 14,4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Olha Panchenko                 1987 IFK Mora FIK               1:00:51  Info
    4. Hanna Olvenmark                1987 Solvikingarna              1:04:59  Info
Stafett M, 14,4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Martin Johansson               1984 IFK Mora FIK                 49:20  Info
    4. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna                53:36  Info
   25. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:02:07  Info
Sträcka 3 Mångsbodarna-Risberg, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 11 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Helene Söderlund               1987 IFK Mora FIK                 44:54  Info
    4. Maria Karlsson                 1980 Solvikingarna                48:48  Info
Stafett M, 11 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Lars Suther                    1985 IFK Mora FIK                 37:24  Info
    4. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna                42:04  Info
   12. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna                45:03  Info
Sträcka 4 Risberg-Evertsberg, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 12,4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Moa Molander Kristiansen       1995 Running Stunning             54:36  
    3. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                56:18  Info
Stafett M, 12,4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Vojtech Král                   1988 IFK Mora FIK                 43:15  Info
    3. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna                47:02  Info
   15. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                53:09  Info
Sträcka 5 Evertsberg-Oxberg, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 15,1 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Fanni Gyurkó                   1987 IFK Mora FIK                 59:35  Info
    6. Karin Axelsson                 1985 Solvikingarna              1:07:32  Info
Stafett M, 15,1 km
                                                                                         Not
    1. Andreas Åhwall                 1989 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB    50:01  
    4. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna                          53:53  Info
   19. Ermias Tekie                   1971 Solvikingarna                        1:03:20  Info
Sträcka 6 Oxberg-Gopshus, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 4,6 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna                19:52  Info
Stafett M, 4,6 km
                                                                                         Not
    1. Staffan Ek                     1991 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB    14:34  
    2. Bjørn Erik Norman              1983 Solvikingarna                          16:09  Info
    5. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                          17:43  Info
Sträcka 7 Gopshus-Hökberg, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 4,7 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Malin Broström                 1972 Brånan Girls                 19:37  
    6. Camilla Forsman                1981 Solvikingarna                22:05  Info
Stafett M, 4,7 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Graham Gristwood               1984 IFK Mora FIK                 15:45  Info
    3. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna                16:39  Info
    5. Viktor Govik                   1981 Solvikingarna                17:50  Info
Sträcka 8 Hökberg-Läde, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 4,7 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Gunilla Axelsson               1988 Borlänge LK                  20:22  
    5. Sandra Palmqvist               1989 Solvikingarna                21:00  Info
Stafett M, 4,7 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Andreas Holmberg               1992 IFK Mora FIK                 15:15  Info
    3. Erik Holmner                   1980 Solvikingarna                16:25  Info
    6. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna                17:23  Info
Sträcka 9 Läde–Eldris, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 5,5 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Sofie Karlsson                      Karlslunds IF                21:56  
    2. Helen Tedeholm                 1978 Solvikingarna                22:44  Info
Stafett M, 5,5 km
                                                                                         Not
    1. Giancarlo Simion               1987 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB    17:44  
    4. Dag Olav Wirstad               1972 Solvikingarna                          19:53  Info
    6. Marcus Morin                   1978 Solvikingarna                          20:26  Info
Sträcka 10 Eldris-Mål i Mora, 2014-08-23, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

Stafett K, 9,3 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Sara Wadman                    1996 IFK Mora FIK                 36:30  Info
    3. Gabriella Wågström             1983 Solvikingarna                37:22  Info
Stafett M, 9,3 km
                                                                                         Not
    1. Fredrik Uhrbom                 1977 Idrottsarrangören Mats Andreason AB    28:44  
    3. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                          31:47  Info
    7. Jack Magnusson                 1978 Solvikingarna                          33:54  Info