Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 41, Uppdaterad: den 12 november 2019 15:39:54

Skatås Genrep

2007-08-26, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.solvikingarna.se

K, 25 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:48:17  
    2. Charlotte Ardfors              1980 Solvikingarna              1:53:39  
    4. Marie Larsson                  1978 Solvikingarna              2:20:31  
M, 25 km
    1. Johan Hamrin                   1978 Sävedalens AIK             1:30:09  
    5. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:41:44  
    6. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:46:38  
   10. Henric Axelsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:50:02  
   17. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:58:31  
   22. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              2:01:33  
K40, 25 km
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:53:25  
    3. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:00:59  
    5. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              2:06:57  
K45, 25 km
    1. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:57:59  
K55, 25 km
    1. Karin Nordlund                 1950 Falkenbergs RR             2:05:53  
    2. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:23:58  
M35, 25 km
    1. Fernando Dinis                 1971 Hälle IF                   1:35:39  
    3. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:48:20  
    6. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna              1:53:22  
   20. Erik Bergeå                    1970 Solvikingarna              2:08:56  
M40, 25 km
    1. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:40:42  
    3. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:52:09  
    8. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:57:54  
    9. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:58:14  
   13. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              2:17:27  
   14. Jari Löytynoja                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:18:51  
   17. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              2:27:37  
M45, 25 km
    1. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:46:42  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:48:02  
    4. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              2:00:10  
    6. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              2:09:00  
    8. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              2:15:46  
M50, 25 km
    1. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              1:48:14  
    3. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:55:25  
    4. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:00:46  
M55, 25 km
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:50:17  
    3. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:09:26  
    5. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              2:18:29  
M motion, 18 km
    1. Niklas Jakobsson               1981 Solvikingarna              1:08:11  
    7. Sven Tengstam                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:21:38  
   18. Henrik Eriksson                1973 Solvikingarna              1:29:01  
   23. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:42:34