Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 99, Uppdaterad: den 17 november 2019 00:21:30

Lidingöloppet

2014-09-27, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/sv/ResultatLL/

P17, 10 km, 63 deltagare
    1. Emil Danielson                 1997 Dala-Järna IK                33:44  
   52. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna                46:32  
M60, 10 km, 200 deltagare
    1. Bo-Christer Bertilson          1953 Lördagsklubben               40:00  
   79. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                52:53  
M50, 15 km, 431 deltagare
    1. Bg Nilensjö                    1963 IS Göta Friidrott            56:46  
   21. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:03:14  
  250. Håkan Kjellin                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:26:15  
M/K, 15 km, 5226 deltagare
    1. Mikael Ekvall                  1989 Strömstad Löparklubb         46:57  
  188. Siri Ohrankämmen               1995 Sävedalens AIK             1:09:34  
  235. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:10:41  
  558. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:16:32  
  559. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:16:32  
 1731. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:27:38  
 3665. Roger Karlsson                 1942 Solvikingarna              1:41:44  
 4657. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:54:37  
K, 30 km, 4534 deltagare
    1. Annelie Johansson              1978 IK Ymer Friidrott          1:57:28  
   40. Emma Wanberg                   1986 Solvikingarna              2:22:57  
   96. Gabriella Wågström             1983 Solvikingarna              2:28:14  
  183. Hanna Skårbratt                1988 GÖTEBORG                   2:34:21  
  189. Charlotte Johannesdotter       1982 Solvikingarna              2:34:42  
  195. Malin Larsson                  1975 Solvikingarna              2:35:04  
  220. Johanna Andersson              1985 Solvikingarna              2:36:11  
  266. Gabriella Bredoff              1986 Solvikingarna              2:37:43  
  349. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              2:40:50  
  418. Amy Damfelt                    1994 Solvikingarna              2:42:52  
  467. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:44:20  
  542. Lotta Mattsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:46:18  
  648. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna              2:49:11  
  802. Hanna Kihlberg                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:52:31  
  840. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:53:09  
  911. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:54:15  
 1083. Martina Elf                    1982 Solvikingarna              2:57:23  
 1494. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              3:04:12  
 2037. Cecilia Emanuelsson            1982 Solvikingarna              3:13:22  
 3022. Maria Andersson                1979 Solvikingarna              3:31:49  
 3329. Adrienne Beaudry               1985 GÖTEBORG                   3:39:28  
 3462. Kristina Schultz               1962 Solvikingarna              3:44:18  
 3731. Fanny Johansson                1988 Solvikingarna              3:50:22  
M, 30 km, 12486 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Lewis Korir                    1986 KENYA                      1:37:13  
   63. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:56:32  
   71. Sebastian Sjöholm              1985 Solvikingarna              1:57:31  
   93. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna              1:59:25  
  101. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              2:00:15  
  104. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              2:00:27  
  170. Etienne de Terrasson           1974 Solvikingarna              2:04:53  
  207. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              2:06:29  
  234. Olof Rooth                     1976 Brittatorps TK             2:07:07  
  249. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:07:41  
  308. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:10:08  
  430. Henrik Stålsmeden              1978 Solvikingarna              2:12:56  
  433. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:12:56  
  472. Robert Forsling                1986 Solvikingarna              2:13:33  
  592. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna              2:15:33  
  788. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              2:19:35  
  820. Hilding Nilsson                1972 Solvikingarna              2:20:04  
 1021. Martin Gustafsson              1982 PARTILLE                   2:23:04  
 1081. Marcus Lindh                   1985 Solvikingarna              2:23:49  
 1103. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              2:24:01  
 1135. Victor Eliasson                1989 Solvikingarna              2:24:29  
 1273. Ronnie Jönsson                 1975 Solvikingarna              2:25:58  
 1434. Lennart Andersson              1965 Solvikingarna              2:27:21  
 1519. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:27:58  
 1592. Niklas Genchel                 1987 Solvikingarna              2:28:36  
 1694. Patrik Nilsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:29:22  
 1786. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:30:04  
 1893. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:31:00  
 1894. Markus Johansson               1976 Solvikingarna              2:31:01  
 1951. Rolf Mattsson                  1961 Solvikingarna              2:31:30  
 1961. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:31:33  
 2223. Tomas Bäckman                  1981 Solvikingarna              2:33:35  
 2249. Henrik Hammarlund              1963 Solvikingarna              2:33:48  
 2308. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:34:19  
 2432. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:35:13  
 2646. Dag Wedin                      1979 Solvikingarna              2:36:49  
 2868. Anders Frostberg               1978 Solvikingarna              2:38:16  
 2908. Bo Freyschuss                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:38:30  
 3270. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              2:40:40  
 3300. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              2:40:47  
 3623. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna              2:42:50  
 3793. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              2:43:52  
 4126. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              2:45:34  
 4249. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              2:46:18  
 4265. Sverker Domar                  1967 Solvikingarna              2:46:25  
 4346. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:46:52  
 5215. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:51:52  
 5665. Ola Hultkrantz                 1965 Solvikingarna              2:54:18  
 5875. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 Solvikingarna              2:55:30  
 6472. Peter Laanemets                1958 Solvikingarna              2:58:39  
 6888. Dan Frykholm                   1966 Solvikingarna              3:01:17  
 7030. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              3:02:16  
 7118. Peter Söderström               1961 PARTILLE                   3:02:56  
 8228. Marcus Tillberg                1977 Solvikingarna              3:10:46  
 8819. Ulf Bredby                     1969 Solvikingarna              3:16:03  
 9384. Björn Tidland                  1963 Solvikingarna              3:21:14  
10927. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna              3:42:57  Info
11149. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              3:48:55  
12457. Lars Henningsson               1952 IK Ymer Friidrott          4:58:50  
Lidingö tjejlopp, 2014-09-28, Lidingö

Källa: http://www.lidingoloppet.se/sv/ResultatLL/

K, 10 km, 4414 deltagare
    1. Ayantu Abera                   1997 Etiopien                     35:19  
  500. Ulla Stigring                  1959 Solvikingarna                56:12